| f t | Login

Mecze - Eerste Divisie (Liga holenderska)

18 August 2017
FC Den Bosch 1:3 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Eindhoven 2:2 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Volendam 2:2 Helmond Sport
Fortuna Sittard 5:1 FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht 4:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
NEC Nijmegen 3:1 Almere City
RKC Waalwijk 0:2 FC Emmen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam II
21 August 2017
PSV Eindhoven II 2:2 De Graafschap
Utrecht II 0:3 FC Oss
25 August 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 4:2 Fortuna Sittard
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:1 RKC Waalwijk
Almere City 1:1 FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap 2:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Dordrecht 2:1 Utrecht II
FC Emmen 1:1 FC Eindhoven
FC Oss 1:0 FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:1 NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport 1:2 PSV Eindhoven II
SC Telstar Velsen 0:0 MVV Maastricht
1 September 2017
FC Dordrecht 2:2 FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard 2:1 Almere City
Helmond Sport 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
MVV Maastricht 3:0 FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen 2:1 FC Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven II 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
SC Telstar Velsen 3:3 FC Oss
Utrecht II 1:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
2 September 2017
RKC Waalwijk 0:0 De Graafschap
3 September 2017
FC Volendam 0:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
8 September 2017
Almere City 3:1 Helmond Sport
De Graafschap 1:2 MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch 3:0 NEC Nijmegen
FC Eindhoven 1:2 PSV Eindhoven II
FC Emmen 0:0 Fortuna Sittard
FC Oss 3:1 FC Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:1 FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:2 Utrecht II
11 September 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 1:1 RKC Waalwijk
12 September 2017
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:2 SC Telstar Velsen
15 September 2017
FC Dordrecht 1:1 Almere City
FC Oss 0:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Fortuna Sittard 1:0 FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:3 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam II
MVV Maastricht 0:0 PSV Eindhoven II
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk 0:1 FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar Velsen 3:2 FC Den Bosch
Utrecht II 1:4 De Graafschap
22 September 2017
Almere City 2:2 FC Oss
FC Eindhoven 0:1 FC Den Bosch
FC Emmen 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Volendam 0:0 De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard 5:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Helmond Sport 1:2 FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht 1:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
RKC Waalwijk 2:2 Utrecht II
25 September 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
PSV Eindhoven II 3:3 NEC Nijmegen
29 September 2017
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:2 FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap 2:2 FC Emmen
FC Den Bosch 5:0 PSV Eindhoven II
FC Dordrecht 2:2 FC Volendam
FC Oss 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Almere City
NEC Nijmegen 4:1 MVV Maastricht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:1 RKC Waalwijk
SC Telstar Velsen 0:6 Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht II 0:0 Helmond Sport
6 October 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:1 Utrecht II
Almere City 3:2 MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht 4:3 FC Eindhoven
FC Emmen 2:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Oss 1:6 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Volendam 3:4 SC Telstar Velsen
Fortuna Sittard 1:2 NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport 0:2 De Graafschap
PSV Eindhoven II 1:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
8 October 2017
RKC Waalwijk 1:1 FC Den Bosch
13 October 2017
FC Den Bosch 1:0 Utrecht II
FC Eindhoven 1:0 FC Volendam
FC Emmen 3:1 PSV Eindhoven II
MVV Maastricht 1:2 Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen 2:0 RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:3 FC Oss
SC Telstar Velsen 3:0 FC Dordrecht
15 October 2017
De Graafschap 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
16 October 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 3:0 Almere City
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:3 Helmond Sport
20 October 2017
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:1 FC Emmen
Almere City 1:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Dordrecht 1:1 De Graafschap
FC Oss 1:1 FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam 0:2 NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard 2:2 FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
Helmond Sport 1:2 SC Telstar Velsen
PSV Eindhoven II 3:2 RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht II 2:1 MVV Maastricht
27 October 2017
De Graafschap 2:0 Fortuna Sittard
FC Den Bosch 2:2 Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Emmen 1:1 FC Oss
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
NEC Nijmegen 3:1 Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk 1:0 FC Dordrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 0:1 PSV Eindhoven II
29 October 2017
MVV Maastricht 2:1 FC Volendam
SC Telstar Velsen 4:0 Almere City
3 November 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 0:5 De Graafschap
Almere City 3:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Dordrecht 0:3 FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam 1:0 PSV Eindhoven II
Fortuna Sittard 4:0 FC Oss
Helmond Sport 3:1 FC Emmen
MVV Maastricht 0:0 RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen 3:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Telstar Velsen 3:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Utrecht II 1:2 FC Eindhoven
17 November 2017
De Graafschap 1:3 NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Bosch 3:1 FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven 3:2 MVV Maastricht
FC Emmen 2:2 Almere City
FC Oss 0:0 Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:3 FC Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk 4:1 SC Telstar Velsen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:0 Fortuna Sittard
20 November 2017
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 4:2 Ajax Amsterdam II
PSV Eindhoven II 2:0 Utrecht II
24 November 2017
De Graafschap 4:0 FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht 3:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Volendam 2:3 FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
MVV Maastricht 3:1 Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
PSV Eindhoven II 6:0 SC Telstar Velsen
RKC Waalwijk 2:1 FC Oss
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:2 FC Den Bosch
Utrecht II 2:4 Almere City
27 November 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 3:0 FC Dordrecht
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 0:2 FC Volendam
Almere City 3:2 RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Bosch 1:1 De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven 2:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Emmen 2:1 MVV Maastricht
FC Oss 0:3 PSV Eindhoven II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 Utrecht II
Helmond Sport 1:3 Fortuna Sittard
SC Telstar Velsen 3:2 NEC Nijmegen
1 December 2017
De Graafschap 1:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Den Bosch 3:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Eindhoven 1:3 FC Oss
FC Volendam 1:1 Almere City
MVV Maastricht 0:4 Ajax Amsterdam II
NEC Nijmegen 6:0 FC Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk 1:0 Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:1 SC Telstar Velsen
4 December 2017
PSV Eindhoven II 2:3 Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht II 1:2 FC Emmen
8 December 2017
Almere City 2:1 De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht 2:4 MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam 2:1 Utrecht II
Fortuna Sittard 6:0 RKC Waalwijk
SC Telstar Velsen 0:0 FC Emmen
12 December 2017
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:1 PSV Eindhoven II
15 December 2017
De Graafschap 1:1 FC Oss
FC Den Bosch 2:4 Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven 3:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Emmen 2:2 Ajax Amsterdam II
MVV Maastricht 3:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 Helmond Sport
PSV Eindhoven II 3:2 Almere City
RKC Waalwijk 1:3 FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:0 FC Dordrecht
Utrecht II 0:1 SC Telstar Velsen
18 December 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 1:0 FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 0:0 FC Eindhoven
22 December 2017
Ajax Amsterdam II 7:0 FC Volendam
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:7 NEC Nijmegen
Almere City 5:1 FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht 2:3 PSV Eindhoven II
FC Emmen 2:2 FC Den Bosch
FC Oss 1:0 MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 RKC Waalwijk
Helmond Sport 3:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Telstar Velsen 3:2 De Graafschap
23 December 2017
Fortuna Sittard 3:1 Utrecht II
12 January 2018
FC Den Bosch 1:3 Almere City
FC Eindhoven 2:1 FC Emmen
FC Volendam 3:1 FC Oss
Fortuna Sittard 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
MVV Maastricht 0:0 SC Telstar Velsen
NEC Nijmegen 5:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
PSV Eindhoven II 1:2 Helmond Sport
RKC Waalwijk 1:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:2 De Graafschap
Utrecht II 0:2 FC Dordrecht
15 January 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 0:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Oss 3:0 NEC Nijmegen
19 January 2018
Almere City 3:2 NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap 2:3 PSV Eindhoven II
FC Dordrecht 3:0 Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen 2:1 RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss 2:0 Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:1 MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport 1:4 FC Volendam
SC Telstar Velsen 4:1 FC Eindhoven
22 January 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 3:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:1 FC Den Bosch
26 January 2018
FC Dordrecht 2:0 FC Oss
Fortuna Sittard 1:2 FC Emmen
Helmond Sport 1:2 Almere City
MVV Maastricht 1:3 De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen 1:0 FC Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk 2:4 Ajax Amsterdam II
SC Telstar Velsen 2:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Utrecht II 1:3 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
28 January 2018
FC Volendam 4:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
29 January 2018
PSV Eindhoven II 4:1 FC Eindhoven
2 February 2018
Almere City 1:2 FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap 7:0 Utrecht II
FC Den Bosch 3:2 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Eindhoven 3:1 RKC Waalwijk
FC Emmen 1:0 NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam 2:0 Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
5 February 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:0 Helmond Sport
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 3:1 FC Oss
PSV Eindhoven II 1:0 MVV Maastricht
8 February 2018
NEC Nijmegen 2:0 PSV Eindhoven II
9 February 2018
De Graafschap 2:1 FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch 4:0 FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht 3:2 Helmond Sport
FC Oss 5:1 Almere City
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 0:2 MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar Velsen 3:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
Utrecht II 5:2 RKC Waalwijk
12 February 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:0 Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 FC Emmen
16 February 2018
Almere City 2:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Eindhoven 1:3 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Emmen 5:2 De Graafschap
FC Volendam 4:1 FC Dordrecht
Fortuna Sittard 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
Helmond Sport 2:0 Utrecht II
MVV Maastricht 4:1 NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk 0:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
19 February 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:0 FC Oss
PSV Eindhoven II 2:1 FC Den Bosch
23 February 2018
De Graafschap 1:0 Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch 0:0 RKC Waalwijk
FC Eindhoven 0:1 FC Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 FC Oss
MVV Maastricht 3:0 Almere City
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:1 FC Emmen
SC Telstar Velsen 5:2 FC Volendam
26 February 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:1 PSV Eindhoven II
Utrecht II 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
2 March 2018
Almere City 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Dordrecht 2:3 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Oss 2:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Volendam 3:2 FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport 3:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
RKC Waalwijk 0:2 NEC Nijmegen
4 March 2018
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:4 De Graafschap
5 March 2018
Fortuna Sittard 3:0 MVV Maastricht
PSV Eindhoven II 1:1 FC Emmen
Utrecht II 1:1 FC Den Bosch
9 March 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 0:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
De Graafschap 0:1 FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch 0:0 FC Oss
FC Eindhoven 1:3 Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen 0:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
MVV Maastricht 3:1 Utrecht II
NEC Nijmegen 3:0 FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk 3:2 PSV Eindhoven II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:1 Almere City
SC Telstar Velsen 2:3 Helmond Sport
12 March 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 4:0 FC Eindhoven
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Almere City 2:3 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Dordrecht 1:0 RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss 2:3 FC Emmen
FC Volendam 2:2 MVV Maastricht
Fortuna Sittard 1:1 De Graafschap
Helmond Sport 3:1 FC Den Bosch
PSV Eindhoven II 1:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht II 0:2 NEC Nijmegen
16 March 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 4:1 Almere City
De Graafschap 2:4 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Den Bosch 4:1 FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven 5:2 Utrecht II
FC Emmen 0:0 Helmond Sport
FC Oss 1:2 Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
PSV Eindhoven II 2:1 FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk 1:1 MVV Maastricht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:1 NEC Nijmegen
23 March 2018
Fortuna Sittard 3:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport 2:1 FC Oss
MVV Maastricht 2:0 FC Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 De Graafschap
Utrecht II 1:4 PSV Eindhoven II
24 March 2018
SC Telstar Velsen 0:0 RKC Waalwijk
25 March 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 0:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Almere City 2:2 FC Emmen
FC Dordrecht 1:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Volendam 1:0 FC Den Bosch
30 March 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 0:3 PSV Eindhoven II
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:3 Utrecht II
Almere City 1:4 Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap 1:0 RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Bosch 2:1 MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven 3:2 NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen 1:3 FC Dordrecht
FC Oss 0:0 SC Telstar Velsen
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:1 Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:2 FC Volendam
2 April 2018
De Graafschap 2:1 FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Volendam 4:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Fortuna Sittard 3:0 Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht 0:1 FC Emmen
NEC Nijmegen 3:0 SC Telstar Velsen
PSV Eindhoven II 5:1 FC Oss
RKC Waalwijk 0:4 Almere City
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:2 FC Eindhoven
Utrecht II 1:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
6 April 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 3:1 FC Dordrecht
Almere City 2:1 Utrecht II
FC Den Bosch 1:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Eindhoven 2:4 De Graafschap
FC Emmen 2:3 FC Volendam
FC Oss 3:1 RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 Fortuna Sittard
Helmond Sport 2:3 MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar Velsen 0:0 PSV Eindhoven II
9 April 2018
De Graafschap 4:2 Almere City
FC Den Bosch 2:5 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Eindhoven 3:2 Helmond Sport
FC Emmen 2:3 SC Telstar Velsen
MVV Maastricht 1:0 FC Dordrecht
NEC Nijmegen 2:1 FC Oss
RKC Waalwijk 1:1 Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Utrecht II 2:1 FC Volendam
10 April 2018
PSV Eindhoven II 6:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
13 April 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 3:2 FC Emmen
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 3:1 MVV Maastricht
Almere City 2:1 PSV Eindhoven II
FC Dordrecht 0:3 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Oss 1:4 De Graafschap
FC Volendam 0:1 RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard 2:0 FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:3 FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport 1:2 NEC Nijmegen
SC Telstar Velsen 1:0 Utrecht II
16 April 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 1:0 NEC Nijmegen
20 April 2018
De Graafschap 1:0 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Eindhoven 3:2 Almere City
FC Volendam 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam II
MVV Maastricht 1:1 FC Oss
NEC Nijmegen 2:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
PSV Eindhoven II 4:2 FC Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 4:1 Helmond Sport
Utrecht II 0:1 Fortuna Sittard
23 April 2018
FC Den Bosch 1:2 FC Emmen
28 April 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:1 MVV Maastricht
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:2 De Graafschap
Almere City 2:0 FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht 3:3 NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen 0:0 Utrecht II
FC Oss 1:1 FC Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard 1:0 PSV Eindhoven II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:2 FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 2:2 RKC Waalwijk
SC Telstar Velsen 0:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden