| f t | Login

Mecze - III Liga - Grupa 4 (Liga polska)

11 August 2017
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1:2 Stal Rzeszów
12 August 2017
Avia Świdnik 1:1 Unia Tarnów
Chełmianka Chełm 2:0 Trzebinia Siersza
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0 Karpaty Krosno
NKP Podhale 1:0 Motor Lublin
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 5:0 Jarosław
Resovia Rzeszów 4:0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisła Sandomierz 0:1 Soła Oświęcim
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
15 August 2017
Jarosław 3:0 Avia Świdnik
Karpaty Krosno 0:5 NKP Podhale
Soła Oświęcim 0:4 Chełmianka Chełm
Spartakus Daleszyce 0:3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Rzeszów 0:0 Resovia Rzeszów
Trzebinia Siersza 1:3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Unia Tarnów 0:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2:0 Wisła Sandomierz
16 August 2017
Motor Lublin 2:1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
19 August 2017
Avia Świdnik 1:1 Spartakus Daleszyce
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 Jarosław
NKP Podhale 1:1 Unia Tarnów
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 Trzebinia Siersza
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:0 Karpaty Krosno
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:1 Soła Oświęcim
20 August 2017
Chełmianka Chełm 1:2 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 Motor Lublin
Wisła Sandomierz 2:0 Stal Rzeszów
25 August 2017
Jarosław 1:1 NKP Podhale
26 August 2017
Karpaty Krosno 0:2 Resovia Rzeszów
Soła Oświęcim 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Rzeszów 1:1 Motor Lublin
Trzebinia Siersza 1:1 Avia Świdnik
Unia Tarnów 3:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Wisła Sandomierz 0:1 Chełmianka Chełm
27 August 2017
Spartakus Daleszyce 1:2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
30 August 2017
Avia Świdnik 1:2 Soła Oświęcim
Chełmianka Chełm 1:2 Stal Rzeszów
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2:1 Trzebinia Siersza
Motor Lublin 5:0 Karpaty Krosno
NKP Podhale 3:3 Spartakus Daleszyce
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:1 Jarosław
Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 Unia Tarnów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:0 Wisła Sandomierz
2 September 2017
Jarosław 1:4 Resovia Rzeszów
Soła Oświęcim 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Rzeszów 5:1 Karpaty Krosno
Unia Tarnów 0:4 Motor Lublin
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1:1 Avia Świdnik
3 September 2017
Chełmianka Chełm 1:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Spartakus Daleszyce 2:0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Trzebinia Siersza 4:1 NKP Podhale
Wisła Sandomierz 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
8 September 2017
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:1 Stal Rzeszów
9 September 2017
Avia Świdnik 4:4 Wisła Sandomierz
Karpaty Krosno 4:1 Unia Tarnów
NKP Podhale 0:3 Soła Oświęcim
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:2 Chełmianka Chełm
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:0 Trzebinia Siersza
Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 Spartakus Daleszyce
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski przeł. Wiślanie Jaśkowice
13 September 2017
Motor Lublin 4:1 Jarosław
15 September 2017
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 Wisła Sandomierz
16 September 2017
Chełmianka Chełm 1:0 Avia Świdnik
Soła Oświęcim 2:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stal Rzeszów 1:0 Unia Tarnów
Trzebinia Siersza 1:1 Resovia Rzeszów
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 3:0 NKP Podhale
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
17 September 2017
Jarosław 1:1 Karpaty Krosno
Spartakus Daleszyce 1:3 Motor Lublin
23 September 2017
Avia Świdnik 3:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Karpaty Krosno 3:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Motor Lublin 5:0 Trzebinia Siersza
NKP Podhale 1:2 Wisła Sandomierz
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:2 Stal Rzeszów
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:2 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Resovia Rzeszów 1:2 Soła Oświęcim
Unia Tarnów 3:2 Jarosław
29 September 2017
Trzebinia Siersza 0:0 Karpaty Krosno
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0:0 Resovia Rzeszów
30 September 2017
Chełmianka Chełm 0:2 NKP Podhale
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 Avia Świdnik
Soła Oświęcim 6:0 Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów 2:1 Jarosław
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1 October 2017
Spartakus Daleszyce 3:1 Unia Tarnów
Wisła Sandomierz 0:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
6 October 2017
Jarosław 6:4 Spartakus Daleszyce
7 October 2017
Avia Świdnik 1:1 Stal Rzeszów
Karpaty Krosno 1:2 Soła Oświęcim
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Motor Lublin 3:0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
NKP Podhale 1:3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:1 Chełmianka Chełm
Resovia Rzeszów 0:0 Wisła Sandomierz
Unia Tarnów 2:2 Trzebinia Siersza
14 October 2017
Avia Świdnik 2:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 NKP Podhale
Soła Oświęcim 3:0 Unia Tarnów
Stal Rzeszów 2:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
Trzebinia Siersza 3:0 Jarosław
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 5:1 Karpaty Krosno
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
15 October 2017
Chełmianka Chełm 2:1 Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Sandomierz 0:1 Motor Lublin
21 October 2017
Jarosław : Soła Oświęcim
Karpaty Krosno : Wisła Sandomierz
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski : Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin : Chełmianka Chełm
NKP Podhale : Avia Świdnik
Podlasie Biała Podlaska : Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Resovia Rzeszów : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Unia Tarnów : Wiślanie Jaśkowice
22 October 2017
Spartakus Daleszyce : Trzebinia Siersza
28 October 2017
Avia Świdnik : Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Chełmianka Chełm : Karpaty Krosno
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski : NKP Podhale
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski : Resovia Rzeszów
Soła Oświęcim : Spartakus Daleszyce
Stal Rzeszów : Trzebinia Siersza
Wiślanie Jaśkowice : Jarosław
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Motor Lublin
29 October 2017
Wisła Sandomierz : Unia Tarnów
4 November 2017
Jarosław : Wisła Sandomierz
Karpaty Krosno : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Motor Lublin : Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
NKP Podhale : Stal Rzeszów
Podlasie Biała Podlaska : KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Resovia Rzeszów : Avia Świdnik
Trzebinia Siersza : Soła Oświęcim
Unia Tarnów : Chełmianka Chełm
5 November 2017
Spartakus Daleszyce : Wiślanie Jaśkowice
11 November 2017
Avia Świdnik : Motor Lublin
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski : Resovia Rzeszów
NKP Podhale : Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski : Karpaty Krosno
Stal Rzeszów : Soła Oświęcim
Wiślanie Jaśkowice : Trzebinia Siersza
Wisła Sandomierz : Spartakus Daleszyce
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Unia Tarnów
12 November 2017
Chełmianka Chełm : Jarosław
18 November 2017
Jarosław : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Karpaty Krosno : Avia Świdnik
Motor Lublin : KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska : Stal Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów : NKP Podhale
Soła Oświęcim : Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Trzebinia Siersza : Wisła Sandomierz
Unia Tarnów : Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
19 November 2017
Spartakus Daleszyce : Chełmianka Chełm