| f t | Login

Mecze - III Liga lubelsko-podkarpacka (Liga polska)

8 August 2015
Hetman Zamość 1:3 Piast Tuczempy
Izolator Boguchwała 1:0 Polonia Przemyśl
Jarosław 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Karpaty Krosno 0:1 Resovia Rzeszów
Motor Lublin 3:1 Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Rzeszów 1:0 Avia Świdnik
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:1 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
9 August 2015
Sokół Sieniawa 2:1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:1 Lewart Lubartów
12 August 2015
Avia Świdnik 2:0 Sokół Sieniawa
Chełmianka Chełm 1:2 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Lewart Lubartów 0:2 Izolator Boguchwała
Motor Lublin 1:0 Karpaty Krosno
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:4 Stal Rzeszów
Orzeł Przeworsk 5:1 Hetman Zamość
Piast Tuczempy 0:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Polonia Przemyśl 0:3 Jarosław
Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
15 August 2015
Izolator Boguchwała 1:2 Resovia Rzeszów
Jarosław 0:0 Lewart Lubartów
Karpaty Krosno 2:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 3:0 Piast Tuczempy
Sokół Sieniawa 2:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Rzeszów 2:1 Polonia Przemyśl
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:0 Motor Lublin
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3:1 Orzeł Przeworsk
16 August 2015
Hetman Zamość 0:3 Avia Świdnik
22 August 2015
Avia Świdnik 2:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Chełmianka Chełm 1:1 Piast Tuczempy
Karpaty Krosno 3:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Motor Lublin 6:1 Izolator Boguchwała
Orzeł Przeworsk 1:1 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 Sokół Sieniawa
Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 Jarosław
23 August 2015
Lewart Lubartów 0:2 Stal Rzeszów
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 4:0 Hetman Zamość
26 August 2015
Hetman Zamość 0:4 Polonia Przemyśl
Izolator Boguchwała 3:4 Karpaty Krosno
Jarosław 1:2 Motor Lublin
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 3:2 Avia Świdnik
Piast Tuczempy 1:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Sokół Sieniawa 2:2 Lewart Lubartów
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3:2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
29 August 2015
Karpaty Krosno 1:1 Jarosław
Motor Lublin 1:0 Stal Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl 1:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Resovia Rzeszów 2:2 Sokół Sieniawa
30 August 2015
Avia Świdnik 3:1 Piast Tuczempy
Chełmianka Chełm 3:1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Lewart Lubartów 5:1 Hetman Zamość
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:1 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:0 Izolator Boguchwała
2 September 2015
Hetman Zamość 0:4 Resovia Rzeszów
5 September 2015
Izolator Boguchwała 1:2 Chełmianka Chełm
Jarosław 4:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Orzeł Przeworsk 1:4 Avia Świdnik
Piast Tuczempy 0:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Rzeszów 1:1 Karpaty Krosno
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3:0 Lewart Lubartów
6 September 2015
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 1:1 Polonia Przemyśl
Sokół Sieniawa 2:1 Motor Lublin
9 September 2015
Chełmianka Chełm 3:2 Avia Świdnik
Izolator Boguchwała 0:1 Jarosław
Karpaty Krosno 3:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Lewart Lubartów 0:1 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Motor Lublin 8:0 Hetman Zamość
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Polonia Przemyśl 3:2 Piast Tuczempy
Resovia Rzeszów 0:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:1 Stal Rzeszów
12 September 2015
Hetman Zamość 0:3 Karpaty Krosno
Jarosław 0:2 Chełmianka Chełm
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 0:0 Resovia Rzeszów
Piast Tuczempy 1:1 Lewart Lubartów
Stal Rzeszów 4:2 Izolator Boguchwała
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:1 Motor Lublin
13 September 2015
Avia Świdnik 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:2 Polonia Przemyśl
Sokół Sieniawa 2:3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
19 September 2015
Chełmianka Chełm 0:4 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Izolator Boguchwała 3:4 Sokół Sieniawa
Jarosław 2:2 Stal Rzeszów
Karpaty Krosno 1:3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Lewart Lubartów 4:1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Motor Lublin 1:0 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 Avia Świdnik
Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 Piast Tuczempy
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:0 Hetman Zamość
26 September 2015
Avia Świdnik 0:1 Lewart Lubartów
Hetman Zamość 0:4 Izolator Boguchwała
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 0:1 Karpaty Krosno
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0 Polonia Przemyśl
Orzeł Przeworsk 1:3 Resovia Rzeszów
Piast Tuczempy 1:0 Motor Lublin
Sokół Sieniawa 0:1 Jarosław
Stal Rzeszów 3:2 Chełmianka Chełm
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2 October 2015
Karpaty Krosno 2:0 Piast Tuczempy
3 October 2015
Jarosław 8:0 Hetman Zamość
Motor Lublin 4:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Resovia Rzeszów 4:0 Avia Świdnik
Stal Rzeszów 1:1 Sokół Sieniawa
4 October 2015
Chełmianka Chełm 4:2 Polonia Przemyśl
Izolator Boguchwała 1:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Lewart Lubartów 1:0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:3 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
10 October 2015
Hetman Zamość 1:3 Stal Rzeszów
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:2 Karpaty Krosno
Piast Tuczempy 1:0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 Lewart Lubartów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:1 Jarosław
11 October 2015
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 1:1 Izolator Boguchwała
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:0 Resovia Rzeszów
Sokół Sieniawa 1:4 Chełmianka Chełm
17 October 2015
Izolator Boguchwała 1:0 Piast Tuczempy
Jarosław 2:1 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Karpaty Krosno 2:2 Avia Świdnik
Motor Lublin 4:0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Sokół Sieniawa 3:1 Hetman Zamość
Stal Rzeszów 2:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:2 Orzeł Przeworsk
18 October 2015
Chełmianka Chełm 0:2 Lewart Lubartów
Resovia Rzeszów 0:0 Polonia Przemyśl
24 October 2015
Avia Świdnik 4:0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Hetman Zamość 1:3 Chełmianka Chełm
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 3:0 Stal Rzeszów
Piast Tuczempy 1:1 Jarosław
Polonia Przemyśl 0:1 Motor Lublin
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:1 Sokół Sieniawa
25 October 2015
Lewart Lubartów 0:2 Resovia Rzeszów
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0 Karpaty Krosno
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:3 Izolator Boguchwała
31 October 2015
Chełmianka Chełm 0:2 Resovia Rzeszów
Hetman Zamość 0:3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Izolator Boguchwała 1:2 Avia Świdnik
Jarosław 0:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Karpaty Krosno 4:0 Polonia Przemyśl
Motor Lublin 0:1 Lewart Lubartów
Sokół Sieniawa 2:2 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Stal Rzeszów 6:0 Piast Tuczempy
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
7 November 2015
Avia Świdnik 0:1 Jarosław
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 1:0 Hetman Zamość
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:4 Stal Rzeszów
Piast Tuczempy 2:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Polonia Przemyśl 3:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 Motor Lublin
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:0 Chełmianka Chełm
8 November 2015
Lewart Lubartów 2:2 Karpaty Krosno
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 3:0 Izolator Boguchwała
11 November 2015
Avia Świdnik 5:2 Stal Rzeszów
Chełmianka Chełm 1:4 Motor Lublin
Lewart Lubartów 0:4 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 0:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:0 Jarosław
Orzeł Przeworsk 1:2 Sokół Sieniawa
Piast Tuczempy 3:1 Hetman Zamość
Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 Izolator Boguchwała
Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 Karpaty Krosno
14 November 2015
Hetman Zamość 2:1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Izolator Boguchwała 3:1 Lewart Lubartów
Jarosław 1:1 Polonia Przemyśl
Karpaty Krosno 2:2 Motor Lublin
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 0:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Sokół Sieniawa 2:1 Avia Świdnik
Stal Rzeszów 5:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:0 Resovia Rzeszów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:0 Piast Tuczempy
21 November 2015
Avia Świdnik 1:3 Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów 2:1 Resovia Rzeszów
19 March 2016
Avia Świdnik 7:0 Hetman Zamość
Chełmianka Chełm 1:3 Karpaty Krosno
Motor Lublin 3:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Piast Tuczempy 1:1 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 Izolator Boguchwała
20 March 2016
Lewart Lubartów 2:1 Jarosław
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 3:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Orzeł Przeworsk 1:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Polonia Przemyśl 1:1 Stal Rzeszów
26 March 2016
Hetman Zamość 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Izolator Boguchwała 0:2 Motor Lublin
Jarosław 0:2 Resovia Rzeszów
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 3:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Piast Tuczempy 3:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Sokół Sieniawa 3:0 Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Rzeszów 1:2 Lewart Lubartów
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:1 Karpaty Krosno
2 April 2016
Avia Świdnik 1:0 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Karpaty Krosno 6:1 Izolator Boguchwała
Lewart Lubartów 1:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Motor Lublin 2:0 Jarosław
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:2 Piast Tuczempy
Polonia Przemyśl 1:0 Hetman Zamość
Resovia Rzeszów 0:3 Stal Rzeszów
3 April 2016
Chełmianka Chełm 1:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
9 April 2016
Hetman Zamość 0:5 Lewart Lubartów
Izolator Boguchwała 1:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Jarosław 0:0 Karpaty Krosno
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 1:3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Rzeszów 1:2 Motor Lublin
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:1 Polonia Przemyśl
10 April 2016
Orzeł Przeworsk 1:2 Chełmianka Chełm
Piast Tuczempy 0:0 Avia Świdnik
Sokół Sieniawa 2:3 Resovia Rzeszów
16 April 2016
Avia Świdnik 5:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Chełmianka Chełm 7:0 Izolator Boguchwała
Karpaty Krosno 0:1 Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin 1:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Polonia Przemyśl 1:0 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 Hetman Zamość
17 April 2016
Lewart Lubartów 1:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 Piast Tuczempy
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:2 Jarosław
20 April 2016
Avia Świdnik 2:2 Chełmianka Chełm
Hetman Zamość 0:1 Motor Lublin
Jarosław 3:0 Izolator Boguchwała
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 1:0 Lewart Lubartów
Orzeł Przeworsk 1:4 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Piast Tuczempy 0:1 Polonia Przemyśl
Sokół Sieniawa 1:2 Karpaty Krosno
Stal Rzeszów 2:0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:2 Resovia Rzeszów
23 April 2016
Izolator Boguchwała 1:4 Stal Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
24 April 2016
Chełmianka Chełm 2:3 Jarosław
Karpaty Krosno 3:0 Hetman Zamość
Lewart Lubartów 0:1 Piast Tuczempy
Motor Lublin 4:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 4:2 Avia Świdnik
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:4 Sokół Sieniawa
27 April 2016
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:2 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
30 April 2016
Avia Świdnik 2:0 Polonia Przemyśl
Hetman Zamość 0:4 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 0:3 Motor Lublin
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:1 Chełmianka Chełm
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:3 Lewart Lubartów
Piast Tuczempy 1:2 Resovia Rzeszów
Sokół Sieniawa 4:1 Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Rzeszów 1:0 Jarosław
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3:2 Karpaty Krosno
3 May 2016
Chełmianka Chełm 1:2 Stal Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała 1:1 Hetman Zamość
Jarosław 3:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Karpaty Krosno 4:2 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Lewart Lubartów 0:1 Avia Świdnik
Motor Lublin 4:1 Piast Tuczempy
Polonia Przemyśl 1:3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:4 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
7 May 2016
Avia Świdnik 1:0 Resovia Rzeszów
Hetman Zamość 1:0 Jarosław
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 2:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:4 Motor Lublin
Piast Tuczempy 1:1 Karpaty Krosno
Polonia Przemyśl 0:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:0 Izolator Boguchwała
8 May 2016
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 Lewart Lubartów
Sokół Sieniawa 0:3 Stal Rzeszów
14 May 2016
Chełmianka Chełm 3:2 Sokół Sieniawa
Jarosław 2:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Karpaty Krosno 2:0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Lewart Lubartów 2:4 Polonia Przemyśl
Motor Lublin 2:2 Avia Świdnik
Resovia Rzeszów 1:2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Rzeszów 6:1 Hetman Zamość
15 May 2016
Izolator Boguchwała 2:0 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:2 Piast Tuczempy
18 May 2016
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:2 Avia Świdnik
21 May 2016
Avia Świdnik 1:1 Karpaty Krosno
Hetman Zamość 1:3 Sokół Sieniawa
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 0:1 Jarosław
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Piast Tuczempy 3:0 Izolator Boguchwała
Polonia Przemyśl 0:0 Resovia Rzeszów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:3 Stal Rzeszów
22 May 2016
Lewart Lubartów 1:3 Chełmianka Chełm
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:2 Motor Lublin
25 May 2016
Chełmianka Chełm 3:0 Hetman Zamość
Izolator Boguchwała 5:2 Orzeł Przeworsk
Jarosław 2:0 Piast Tuczempy
Karpaty Krosno 2:0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Motor Lublin 2:0 Polonia Przemyśl
Resovia Rzeszów 3:3 Lewart Lubartów
Sokół Sieniawa 0:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Stal Rzeszów 3:0 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:4 Avia Świdnik
28 May 2016
Avia Świdnik 2:0 Izolator Boguchwała
Lewart Lubartów 0:5 Motor Lublin
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin 2:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 3:1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Orzeł Przeworsk 0:4 Jarosław
Piast Tuczempy 1:0 Stal Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl 1:0 Karpaty Krosno
Resovia Rzeszów 0:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:2 Hetman Zamość
31 May 2016
Motor Lublin 0:2 Resovia Rzeszów
4 June 2016
Chełmianka Chełm 4:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Hetman Zamość 0:1 Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Izolator Boguchwała 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Jarosław 2:2 Avia Świdnik
Karpaty Krosno 2:0 Lewart Lubartów
Sokół Sieniawa 0:0 Piast Tuczempy
Stal Rzeszów 4:1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1 Polonia Przemyśl