| f t | Login

Mecze - III Liga małopolsko-świętokrzyska (Liga polska)

8 August 2015
Beskid Andrychów 0:0 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Cracovia Kraków II *3:0 Czarni Połaniec
NKP Podhale 2:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Poprad Muszyna 1:0 Unia Tarnów
Soła Oświęcim 0:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Kraków II 0:1 Korona Kielce II
9 August 2015
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:3* Garbarnia Kraków
Spartakus Daleszyce 5:0 Wisła Sandomierz
15 August 2015
Cracovia Kraków II 0:1 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Garbarnia Kraków 3:1 Korona Kielce II
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:0 Beskid Andrychów
Unia Tarnów 1:0 Wisła Kraków II
16 August 2015
Czarni Połaniec 0:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
Wisła Sandomierz 3:1 Łysica Bodzentyn
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:5 NKP Podhale
22 August 2015
Korona Kielce II 0:1 Unia Tarnów
NKP Podhale 0:2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Poprad Muszyna 2:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Spartakus Daleszyce 0:2 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Wisła Kraków II 3:3 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
23 August 2015
Cracovia Kraków II 2:2 Garbarnia Kraków
Łysica Bodzentyn 1:3 Czarni Połaniec
Soła Oświęcim 4:1 Wisła Sandomierz
26 August 2015
Cracovia Kraków II 3:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
Czarni Połaniec 0:2 Soła Oświęcim
Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 Unia Tarnów
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 3:0 Korona Kielce II
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:0 Poprad Muszyna
Łysica Bodzentyn 1:0 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Wisła Sandomierz 2:1 Beskid Andrychów
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:3 Wisła Kraków II
29 August 2015
Beskid Andrychów 0:4 Czarni Połaniec
NKP Podhale 4:0 Wisła Sandomierz
Unia Tarnów 3:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Wisła Kraków II 0:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
30 August 2015
Korona Kielce II 6:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Łysica Bodzentyn 1:0 Cracovia Kraków II
Soła Oświęcim 4:0 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Spartakus Daleszyce 2:1 Garbarnia Kraków
2 September 2015
Poprad Muszyna 1:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
5 September 2015
Cracovia Kraków II 1:2 Soła Oświęcim
Czarni Połaniec 3:1 NKP Podhale
Garbarnia Kraków 1:3 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:2 Korona Kielce II
Wisła Sandomierz 2:1 Poprad Muszyna
6 September 2015
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 4:2 Beskid Andrychów
Spartakus Daleszyce 4:0 Łysica Bodzentyn
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:3 Unia Tarnów
12 September 2015
Beskid Andrychów 0:6 Cracovia Kraków II
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 3:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
NKP Podhale 3:2 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Poprad Muszyna 3:1 Czarni Połaniec
Unia Tarnów 0:2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Kraków II 4:0 Wisła Sandomierz
13 September 2015
Łysica Bodzentyn 1:2 Garbarnia Kraków
Soła Oświęcim 1:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
19 September 2015
Czarni Połaniec 2:2 Wisła Kraków II
Garbarnia Kraków 4:0 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:0 Poprad Muszyna
20 September 2015
Cracovia Kraków II 5:2 NKP Podhale
Łysica Bodzentyn 5:0 Soła Oświęcim
Spartakus Daleszyce 3:0 Beskid Andrychów
Wisła Sandomierz 1:0 Korona Kielce II
26 September 2015
Beskid Andrychów 1:2 Łysica Bodzentyn
Korona Kielce II 2:2 Czarni Połaniec
NKP Podhale 2:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
Poprad Muszyna 2:1 Cracovia Kraków II
Soła Oświęcim 2:2 Garbarnia Kraków
Unia Tarnów 2:1 Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Kraków II 4:2 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
27 September 2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
3 October 2015
Beskid Andrychów 1:4 NKP Podhale
Cracovia Kraków II 5:1 Unia Tarnów
Czarni Połaniec 3:2 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Łysica Bodzentyn 2:2 Wisła Kraków II
Soła Oświęcim 2:2 Poprad Muszyna
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:1 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Spartakus Daleszyce 2:1 Korona Kielce II
4 October 2015
Wisła Sandomierz 2:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
9 October 2015
Beskid Andrychów 0:1 Garbarnia Kraków
10 October 2015
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 2:1 Czarni Połaniec
Korona Kielce II 1:1 Cracovia Kraków II
NKP Podhale 4:2 Soła Oświęcim
Poprad Muszyna 1:1 Łysica Bodzentyn
Unia Tarnów 1:0 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Wisła Kraków II 2:0 Spartakus Daleszyce
11 October 2015
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0:1 Wisła Sandomierz
17 October 2015
Cracovia Kraków II 4:0 Wisła Kraków II
Czarni Połaniec 0:3 Unia Tarnów
Garbarnia Kraków 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Łysica Bodzentyn 1:0 NKP Podhale
Soła Oświęcim 2:0 Beskid Andrychów
Spartakus Daleszyce 3:1 Poprad Muszyna
18 October 2015
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 1:2 Korona Kielce II
Wisła Sandomierz 1:1 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
24 October 2015
Korona Kielce II 2:4 Łysica Bodzentyn
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:0 Czarni Połaniec
NKP Podhale 1:4 Garbarnia Kraków
Poprad Muszyna 1:1 Beskid Andrychów
Unia Tarnów 1:1 Spartakus Daleszyce
25 October 2015
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 4:0 Cracovia Kraków II
Wisła Kraków II 1:3 Soła Oświęcim
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 5:3 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
30 October 2015
Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 Wisła Sandomierz
31 October 2015
Beskid Andrychów 1:2 Wisła Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II 2:2 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Łysica Bodzentyn 3:1 Unia Tarnów
NKP Podhale 4:1 Poprad Muszyna
Soła Oświęcim 1:0 Korona Kielce II
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 1:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Spartakus Daleszyce 1:3 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
7 November 2015
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 3:1 Łysica Bodzentyn
Korona Kielce II 3:0 Beskid Andrychów
Poprad Muszyna 1:0 Garbarnia Kraków
Unia Tarnów 1:2 Soła Oświęcim
Wisła Kraków II 0:2 NKP Podhale
8 November 2015
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 Cracovia Kraków II
Wisła Sandomierz 1:1 Czarni Połaniec
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1:2 Spartakus Daleszyce
11 November 2015
Beskid Andrychów 1:2 Unia Tarnów
Garbarnia Kraków 2:0 Czarni Połaniec
Łysica Bodzentyn 3:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
NKP Podhale 0:2 Korona Kielce II
Poprad Muszyna 0:2 Wisła Kraków II
Soła Oświęcim 2:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 3:0 Wisła Sandomierz
Spartakus Daleszyce 2:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
14 November 2015
Czarni Połaniec 0:0 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 3:2 Beskid Andrychów
Korona Kielce II 4:0 Poprad Muszyna
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:0 Łysica Bodzentyn
Unia Tarnów 3:1 NKP Podhale
Wisła Kraków II 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków
15 November 2015
Wisła Sandomierz 1:3 Cracovia Kraków II
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0:4 Soła Oświęcim
12 March 2016
Czarni Połaniec 2:5 Cracovia Kraków II
Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 0:1 NKP Podhale
Korona Kielce II 3:0 Wisła Kraków II
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0 Soła Oświęcim
Unia Tarnów 1:1 Poprad Muszyna
13 March 2016
Wisła Sandomierz 2:3 Spartakus Daleszyce
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1:0 Beskid Andrychów
19 March 2016
Beskid Andrychów 0:2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 2:0 Poprad Muszyna
Korona Kielce II 0:0 Garbarnia Kraków
NKP Podhale 2:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Wisła Kraków II 4:1 Unia Tarnów
20 March 2016
Łysica Bodzentyn 0:5 Wisła Sandomierz
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:1 Cracovia Kraków II
Spartakus Daleszyce 1:2 Czarni Połaniec
26 March 2016
Czarni Połaniec 0:0 Łysica Bodzentyn
Garbarnia Kraków 3:2 Cracovia Kraków II
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 1:6 Wisła Kraków II
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:2 NKP Podhale
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:3 Spartakus Daleszyce
Unia Tarnów 1:1 Korona Kielce II
Wisła Sandomierz 1:1 Soła Oświęcim
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 3:2 Poprad Muszyna
2 April 2016
Beskid Andrychów 1:3 Wisła Sandomierz
Poprad Muszyna 0:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Soła Oświęcim 0:1 Czarni Połaniec
Unia Tarnów 2:1 Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Kraków II 5:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
3 April 2016
Korona Kielce II 2:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:1 Łysica Bodzentyn
Spartakus Daleszyce 3:2 Cracovia Kraków II
6 April 2016
Cracovia Kraków II 1:0 Łysica Bodzentyn
Czarni Połaniec 4:0 Beskid Andrychów
Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 Spartakus Daleszyce
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 0:1 Unia Tarnów
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:2 Wisła Kraków II
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:1 Soła Oświęcim
Wisła Sandomierz 0:1 NKP Podhale
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0:3 Korona Kielce II
9 April 2016
Beskid Andrychów 1:5 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 0:3 Garbarnia Kraków
NKP Podhale 3:0 Czarni Połaniec
Poprad Muszyna 1:2 Wisła Sandomierz
Soła Oświęcim 1:1 Cracovia Kraków II
Unia Tarnów 2:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
10 April 2016
Korona Kielce II 1:4 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Łysica Bodzentyn 2:2 Spartakus Daleszyce
16 April 2016
Czarni Połaniec 1:0 Poprad Muszyna
Garbarnia Kraków 5:0 Łysica Bodzentyn
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:1 Unia Tarnów
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:5 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
17 April 2016
Cracovia Kraków II 6:1 Beskid Andrychów
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:2 NKP Podhale
Spartakus Daleszyce 3:1 Soła Oświęcim
Wisła Sandomierz 2:3 Wisła Kraków II
20 April 2016
Beskid Andrychów 1:2 Spartakus Daleszyce
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 1:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Korona Kielce II 0:1 Wisła Sandomierz
NKP Podhale 3:1 Cracovia Kraków II
Poprad Muszyna 2:0 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Soła Oświęcim 4:1 Łysica Bodzentyn
Wisła Kraków II 1:2 Czarni Połaniec
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 2:4 Garbarnia Kraków
23 April 2016
Czarni Połaniec 1:0 Korona Kielce II
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:0 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
24 April 2016
Cracovia Kraków II 4:0 Poprad Muszyna
Garbarnia Kraków 1:4 Soła Oświęcim
Łysica Bodzentyn 2:1 Beskid Andrychów
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:1 Wisła Kraków II
Spartakus Daleszyce 2:1 NKP Podhale
Wisła Sandomierz 3:0 Unia Tarnów
30 April 2016
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 2:2 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:0 Wisła Sandomierz
NKP Podhale 4:0 Beskid Andrychów
Poprad Muszyna 0:0 Soła Oświęcim
Unia Tarnów 0:2 Cracovia Kraków II
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 3:4 Czarni Połaniec
1 May 2016
Korona Kielce II 2:2 Spartakus Daleszyce
Wisła Kraków II 5:1 Łysica Bodzentyn
6 May 2016
Łysica Bodzentyn 1:2 Poprad Muszyna
7 May 2016
Czarni Połaniec 2:0 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków 7:0 Beskid Andrychów
Soła Oświęcim 1:0 NKP Podhale
8 May 2016
Cracovia Kraków II 1:0 Korona Kielce II
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 0:0 Unia Tarnów
Spartakus Daleszyce 2:1 Wisła Kraków II
Wisła Sandomierz 3:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
14 May 2016
Beskid Andrychów 0:7 Soła Oświęcim
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 0:1 Wisła Sandomierz
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0 Garbarnia Kraków
NKP Podhale 2:1 Łysica Bodzentyn
Poprad Muszyna 1:6 Spartakus Daleszyce
Unia Tarnów 5:1 Czarni Połaniec
15 May 2016
Korona Kielce II 2:1 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Wisła Kraków II 3:0 Cracovia Kraków II
18 May 2016
Beskid Andrychów 1:0 Poprad Muszyna
Cracovia Kraków II 5:1 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Czarni Połaniec 0:2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Garbarnia Kraków 2:0 NKP Podhale
Łysica Bodzentyn 0:0 Korona Kielce II
Soła Oświęcim 3:5 Wisła Kraków II
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 2:0 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Spartakus Daleszyce 3:0 Unia Tarnów
21 May 2016
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 2:1 Spartakus Daleszyce
Korona Kielce II 1:2 Soła Oświęcim
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:1 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Poprad Muszyna 4:3 NKP Podhale
Unia Tarnów 4:0 Łysica Bodzentyn
Wisła Kraków II 4:0 Beskid Andrychów
22 May 2016
Wisła Sandomierz 0:1 Garbarnia Kraków
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0:3 Cracovia Kraków II
25 May 2016
Beskid Andrychów 0:5 Korona Kielce II
Cracovia Kraków II 2:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Czarni Połaniec 1:0 Wisła Sandomierz
Garbarnia Kraków 2:0 Poprad Muszyna
Łysica Bodzentyn 1:3 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
NKP Podhale 3:1 Wisła Kraków II
Soła Oświęcim 1:2 Unia Tarnów
Spartakus Daleszyce 0:1 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
28 May 2016
Czarni Połaniec 1:2 Garbarnia Kraków
Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków 0:1 Soła Oświęcim
Korona Kielce II 7:2 NKP Podhale
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:1 Spartakus Daleszyce
Unia Tarnów 2:0 Beskid Andrychów
Wisła Kraków II 1:0 Poprad Muszyna
29 May 2016
Wisła Sandomierz 6:1 Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 3:2 Łysica Bodzentyn
4 June 2016
Beskid Andrychów 0:5 Hutnik Nowa Huta Kraków
Cracovia Kraków II 3:4 Wisła Sandomierz
Garbarnia Kraków 2:3 Wisła Kraków II
Łysica Bodzentyn 2:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
NKP Podhale 2:1 Unia Tarnów
Poprad Muszyna 0:2 Korona Kielce II
Soła Oświęcim 4:0 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka 2:3 Czarni Połaniec