| f t | Login

Mecze - Meistriliiga (Liga estońska)

3 March 2018
Flora Tallin 1:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Kuressaare 0:5 Narva Trans
Levadia Tallin 1:1 Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev 0:1 Tammeka Tartu
4 March 2018
Nõmme Kalju 7:0 Pärnu JK Vaprus
9 March 2018
Flora Tallin 6:0 Paide Linnameeskond
10 March 2018
Narva Trans 2:2 Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 Tammeka Tartu
Viljandi Tulevik 1:0 Tallinna Kalev
11 March 2018
Levadia Tallin 4:0 Kuressaare
13 March 2018
Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev 1:2 Narva Trans
14 March 2018
Kuressaare 3:1 Viljandi Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju 2:0 Flora Tallin
Tammeka Tartu 0:3 Levadia Tallin
16 March 2018
Narva Trans 1:0 Paide Linnameeskond
17 March 2018
Flora Tallin 5:0 Pärnu JK Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev 5:0 Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik 0:7 Levadia Tallin
18 March 2018
Nõmme Kalju 1:0 Tammeka Tartu
30 March 2018
Kuressaare 0:4 Tammeka Tartu
31 March 2018
Levadia Tallin 5:0 Narva Trans
Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 Viljandi Tulevik
1 April 2018
Flora Tallin 1:0 Tallinna Kalev
3 April 2018
Narva Trans 2:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Tammeka Tartu 5:2 Paide Linnameeskond
4 April 2018
Kuressaare 0:7 Flora Tallin
Levadia Tallin 2:2 Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev 4:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus
7 April 2018
Flora Tallin 0:0 Narva Trans
Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 Kuressaare
Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:5 Levadia Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik 0:2 Tammeka Tartu
8 April 2018
Nõmme Kalju 3:0 Tallinna Kalev
13 April 2018
Tallinna Kalev 2:3 Paide Linnameeskond
14 April 2018
Levadia Tallin 2:1 Flora Tallin
Tammeka Tartu 1:1 Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik 0:6 Nõmme Kalju
15 April 2018
Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 Kuressaare
20 April 2018
Tammeka Tartu 4:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus
21 April 2018
Kuressaare 0:3 Nõmme Kalju
Narva Trans 2:2 Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Tulevik 0:6 Flora Tallin
22 April 2018
Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 Levadia Tallin
27 April 2018
Nõmme Kalju 5:2 Narva Trans
28 April 2018
Kuressaare 1:0 Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Tallin 3:1 Tammeka Tartu
Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 Flora Tallin
29 April 2018
Viljandi Tulevik 2:1 Pärnu JK Vaprus
1 May 2018
Narva Trans 1:1 Levadia Tallin
Tammeka Tartu 1:2 Kuressaare
2 May 2018
Flora Tallin 3:3 Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev 1:2 Viljandi Tulevik
4 May 2018
Narva Trans 3:0 Kuressaare
5 May 2018
Levadia Tallin 5:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:6 Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev 1:3 Flora Tallin
6 May 2018
Paide Linnameeskond 3:3 Tammeka Tartu
11 May 2018
Levadia Tallin 3:0 Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka Tartu 1:1 Nõmme Kalju
12 May 2018
Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:8 Flora Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik 0:6 Narva Trans
13 May 2018
Kuressaare 1:4 Paide Linnameeskond
15 May 2018
Narva Trans 4:1 Tammeka Tartu
Nõmme Kalju 2:1 Levadia Tallin
16 May 2018
Flora Tallin 2:1 Kuressaare
18 May 2018
Viljandi Tulevik 1:1 Paide Linnameeskond
20 May 2018
Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:4 Tallinna Kalev
22 May 2018
Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 Narva Trans
Tammeka Tartu 0:0 Viljandi Tulevik
23 May 2018
Flora Tallin 2:2 Levadia Tallin
Kuressaare 1:3 Pärnu JK Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev 2:2 Nõmme Kalju
26 May 2018
Levadia Tallin 6:1 Pärnu JK Vaprus
Narva Trans 2:4 Flora Tallin
Nõmme Kalju 3:2 Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Tulevik 1:3 Kuressaare
27 May 2018
Tallinna Kalev 2:1 Tammeka Tartu
5 June 2018
Paide Linnameeskond 4:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev 0:4 Levadia Tallin
6 June 2018
Flora Tallin 3:1 Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans 6:0 Pärnu JK Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju 8:3 Kuressaare
12 June 2018
Kuressaare 1:1 Levadia Tallin
Nõmme Kalju 8:2 Viljandi Tulevik
Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 Tallinna Kalev
Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:4 Narva Trans
13 June 2018
Tammeka Tartu 0:3 Flora Tallin
21 July 2018
Tallinna Kalev : Kuressaare
22 July 2018
Levadia Tallin : Paide Linnameeskond
Narva Trans : Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Tammeka Tartu
27 July 2018
Viljandi Tulevik : Tallinna Kalev
28 July 2018
Nõmme Kalju : Levadia Tallin
29 July 2018
Paide Linnameeskond : Kuressaare
Tammeka Tartu : Narva Trans
3 August 2018
Viljandi Tulevik : Pärnu JK Vaprus
4 August 2018
Narva Trans : Paide Linnameeskond
5 August 2018
Kuressaare : Flora Tallin
Levadia Tallin : Tammeka Tartu
Tallinna Kalev : Nõmme Kalju
10 August 2018
Nõmme Kalju : Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond : Flora Tallin
11 August 2018
Levadia Tallin : Narva Trans
12 August 2018
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka Tartu : Viljandi Tulevik
17 August 2018
Flora Tallin : Tallinna Kalev
18 August 2018
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Levadia Tallin
19 August 2018
Kuressaare : Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans : Viljandi Tulevik
Paide Linnameeskond : Nõmme Kalju
24 August 2018
Tammeka Tartu : Flora Tallin
25 August 2018
Levadia Tallin : Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju : Pärnu JK Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev : Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik : Paide Linnameeskond
28 August 2018
Kuressaare : Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Paide Linnameeskond
Tammeka Tartu : Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Tulevik : Nõmme Kalju
29 August 2018
Flora Tallin : Levadia Tallin
31 August 2018
Narva Trans : Pärnu JK Vaprus
1 September 2018
Kuressaare : Viljandi Tulevik
Levadia Tallin : Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond : Tammeka Tartu
2 September 2018
Nõmme Kalju : Flora Tallin
14 September 2018
Tammeka Tartu : Nõmme Kalju
15 September 2018
Flora Tallin : Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev : Paide Linnameeskond
16 September 2018
Viljandi Tulevik : Levadia Tallin
18 September 2018
Kuressaare : Nõmme Kalju
Narva Trans : Tammeka Tartu
19 September 2018
Flora Tallin : Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallin : Pärnu JK Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev : Viljandi Tulevik
22 September 2018
Kuressaare : Levadia Tallin
Paide Linnameeskond : Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Flora Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik : Tammeka Tartu
23 September 2018
Nõmme Kalju : Tallinna Kalev
25 September 2018
Flora Tallin : Pärnu JK Vaprus
28 September 2018
Narva Trans : Kuressaare
29 September 2018
Nõmme Kalju : Viljandi Tulevik
Paide Linnameeskond : Levadia Tallin
Tammeka Tartu : Pärnu JK Vaprus
30 September 2018
Tallinna Kalev : Flora Tallin
2 October 2018
Kuressaare : Paide Linnameeskond
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Viljandi Tulevik
3 October 2018
Flora Tallin : Tammeka Tartu
Levadia Tallin : Nõmme Kalju
Narva Trans : Tallinna Kalev
6 October 2018
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Narva Trans
Tallinna Kalev : Levadia Tallin
Tammeka Tartu : Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Tulevik : Kuressaare
7 October 2018
Flora Tallin : Nõmme Kalju
19 October 2018
Levadia Tallin : Viljandi Tulevik
20 October 2018
Kuressaare : Tallinna Kalev
Narva Trans : Flora Tallin
Paide Linnameeskond : Pärnu JK Vaprus
21 October 2018
Nõmme Kalju : Tammeka Tartu
26 October 2018
Nõmme Kalju : Paide Linnameeskond
27 October 2018
Flora Tallin : Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev : Pärnu JK Vaprus
Viljandi Tulevik : Narva Trans
28 October 2018
Tammeka Tartu : Levadia Tallin
2 November 2018
Pärnu JK Vaprus : Nõmme Kalju
3 November 2018
Narva Trans : Levadia Tallin
Tammeka Tartu : Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik : Flora Tallin
4 November 2018
Paide Linnameeskond : Tallinna Kalev
10 November 2018
Kuressaare : Pärnu JK Vaprus
Levadia Tallin : Flora Tallin
Nõmme Kalju : Narva Trans
Paide Linnameeskond : Viljandi Tulevik
Tammeka Tartu : Tallinna Kalev