| f t | Login

Mecze - Premier Division (Liga maltańska)

18 August 2017
Birkirkara 1:1 Floriana
Hibernians 4:0 St. Andrews
Lija Athletic 0:4 Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows 1:4 Hamrun Spartans
19 August 2017
Balzan 2:0 Naxxar Lions
Sliema Wanderers 2:2 Senglea Athletic
Valletta 1:0 Mosta
25 August 2017
Floriana 5:0 Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans 0:1 Hibernians
Senglea Athletic 0:1 Valletta
St. Andrews 3:2 Balzan
26 August 2017
Gzira United 2:0 Birkirkara
Mosta 3:1 Lija Athletic
Naxxar Lions 1:5 Sliema Wanderers
8 September 2017
St. Andrews 1:2 Hamrun Spartans
9 September 2017
Balzan 0:0 Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara 2:0 Mosta
Hibernians 1:1 Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 Gzira United
10 September 2017
Lija Athletic 2:3 Senglea Athletic
Valletta 0:0 Naxxar Lions
15 September 2017
Floriana 4:0 St. Andrews
16 September 2017
Gzira United 3:2 Hibernians
Hamrun Spartans 0:0 Balzan
Naxxar Lions 1:1 Lija Athletic
Senglea Athletic 1:0 Birkirkara
17 September 2017
Mosta 3:1 Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers 0:1 Valletta
22 September 2017
Hibernians 3:0 Mosta
23 September 2017
Birkirkara 3:2 Naxxar Lions
Hamrun Spartans 0:1 Floriana
Lija Athletic 0:2 Sliema Wanderers
Tarxien Rainbows 1:1 Senglea Athletic
24 September 2017
Balzan 2:1 Valletta
St. Andrews 2:3 Gzira United
29 September 2017
Balzan 4:3 Lija Athletic
Birkirkara 0:3 Valletta
Floriana 1:1 Gzira United
Hibernians 1:1 Naxxar Lions
30 September 2017
Hamrun Spartans 5:2 Mosta
St. Andrews 1:0 Senglea Athletic
Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 Sliema Wanderers
13 October 2017
Naxxar Lions 1:2 Tarxien Rainbows
Senglea Athletic 0:1 Hibernians
Valletta 4:2 Lija Athletic
14 October 2017
Floriana 1:1 Balzan
Mosta 1:0 St. Andrews
15 October 2017
Gzira United 4:0 Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers 3:0 Birkirkara
20 October 2017
Gzira United 1:2 Balzan
Lija Athletic 0:2 Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions 3:1 St. Andrews
21 October 2017
Senglea Athletic 1:3 Hamrun Spartans
Valletta 6:0 Tarxien Rainbows
22 October 2017
Mosta 2:2 Floriana
Sliema Wanderers 1:0 Hibernians
27 October 2017
Senglea Athletic 1:1 Gzira United
28 October 2017
Birkirkara 3:1 Tarxien Rainbows
Lija Athletic 0:3 Hibernians
Naxxar Lions 1:2 Floriana
Valletta 3:0 St. Andrews
30 October 2017
Mosta 0:5 Balzan
Sliema Wanderers 1:0 Hamrun Spartans
3 November 2017
Floriana 3:0 Senglea Athletic
4 November 2017
Balzan 2:1 Birkirkara
Gzira United 2:2 Mosta
Hamrun Spartans 2:0 Naxxar Lions
Tarxien Rainbows 2:3 Lija Athletic
5 November 2017
Hibernians 0:0 Valletta
St. Andrews 0:2 Sliema Wanderers
17 November 2017
Gzira United 3:1 Naxxar Lions
18 November 2017
Balzan 1:0 Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians 1:0 Birkirkara
Mosta 2:1 Senglea Athletic
St. Andrews 1:1 Lija Athletic
19 November 2017
Floriana 1:0 Sliema Wanderers
Hamrun Spartans 0:0 Valletta
24 November 2017
Birkirkara 2:0 St. Andrews
25 November 2017
Lija Athletic 1:5 Hamrun Spartans
Naxxar Lions 2:0 Mosta
Senglea Athletic 0:1 Balzan
Sliema Wanderers 2:1 Gzira United
26 November 2017
Tarxien Rainbows 0:3 Hibernians
Valletta 1:0 Floriana
8 December 2017
Mosta 1:1 Sliema Wanderers
9 December 2017
Balzan 1:0 Hibernians
Floriana 6:0 Lija Athletic
Hamrun Spartans 0:1 Birkirkara
Senglea Athletic 2:1 Naxxar Lions
10 December 2017
Gzira United 2:1 Valletta
St. Andrews 2:3 Tarxien Rainbows
16 December 2017
Hamrun Spartans 2:1 Tarxien Rainbows
Mosta 0:1 Valletta
Naxxar Lions 0:0 Balzan
Senglea Athletic 3:0 Sliema Wanderers
17 December 2017
Floriana 0:2 Birkirkara
St. Andrews 2:1 Hibernians
18 December 2017
Gzira United 3:2 Lija Athletic
5 January 2018
Birkirkara 4:0 Gzira United
6 January 2018
Balzan 3:1 St. Andrews
Lija Athletic 1:5 Mosta
Sliema Wanderers 1:1 Naxxar Lions
Valletta 1:0 Senglea Athletic
7 January 2018
Hibernians 0:0 Hamrun Spartans
Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 Floriana
12 January 2018
Senglea Athletic 2:0 Lija Athletic
13 January 2018
Gzira United 3:1 Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans 1:1 St. Andrews
Naxxar Lions 0:1 Valletta
Sliema Wanderers 1:2 Balzan
14 January 2018
Floriana 0:1 Hibernians
Mosta 0:3 Birkirkara
26 January 2018
Valletta 1:1 Sliema Wanderers
27 January 2018
Hibernians 2:0 Gzira United
Lija Athletic 0:4 Naxxar Lions
St. Andrews 1:0 Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows 0:1 Mosta
28 January 2018
Balzan 2:0 Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara 5:0 Senglea Athletic
2 February 2018
Gzira United 1:1 St. Andrews
3 February 2018
Floriana 1:0 Hamrun Spartans
Naxxar Lions 0:2 Birkirkara
Senglea Athletic 2:2 Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers 2:0 Lija Athletic
4 February 2018
Mosta 0:0 Hibernians
Valletta 0:0 Balzan
9 February 2018
St. Andrews 0:0 Mosta
10 February 2018
Balzan 1:1 Floriana
Birkirkara 2:1 Sliema Wanderers
12 February 2018
Hamrun Spartans 1:2 Gzira United
Hibernians 5:1 Senglea Athletic
Lija Athletic 1:3 Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows 5:2 Naxxar Lions
23 February 2018
Naxxar Lions 0:0 Hibernians
24 February 2018
Gzira United 0:0 Floriana
Lija Athletic 0:3 Balzan
Senglea Athletic 2:1 St. Andrews
Sliema Wanderers 1:1 Tarxien Rainbows
25 February 2018
Mosta 0:2 Hamrun Spartans
Valletta 0:0 Birkirkara
3 March 2018
Birkirkara 2:1 Lija Athletic
Floriana 5:0 Mosta
St. Andrews 0:0 Naxxar Lions
Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 Valletta
4 March 2018
Hamrun Spartans 3:0 Senglea Athletic
Hibernians 0:1 Sliema Wanderers
5 March 2018
Balzan 0:0 Gzira United
9 March 2018
Lija Athletic 0:4 Tarxien Rainbows
10 March 2018
Birkirkara 1:3 Balzan
Naxxar Lions 1:4 Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic 0:0 Floriana
Sliema Wanderers 1:0 St. Andrews
11 March 2018
Mosta 3:5 Gzira United
Valletta 2:1 Hibernians
16 March 2018
Tarxien Rainbows 1:3 Birkirkara
17 March 2018
Balzan 2:0 Mosta
Floriana 2:0 Naxxar Lions
Hamrun Spartans 2:3 Sliema Wanderers
St. Andrews 0:1 Valletta
18 March 2018
Gzira United 4:1 Senglea Athletic
Hibernians 7:0 Lija Athletic
6 April 2018
Senglea Athletic 5:2 Mosta
7 April 2018
Birkirkara 1:3 Hibernians
Lija Athletic 1:2 St. Andrews
Naxxar Lions 0:2 Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 Balzan
8 April 2018
Sliema Wanderers 2:2 Floriana
Valletta 3:0 Hamrun Spartans
13 April 2018
Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Lija Athletic
14 April 2018
Balzan 2:1 Senglea Athletic
Floriana 1:1 Valletta
Gzira United 2:1 Sliema Wanderers
St. Andrews 1:0 Birkirkara
15 April 2018
Hibernians 2:2 Tarxien Rainbows
Mosta 0:2 Naxxar Lions
20 April 2018
Naxxar Lions 3:0 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers 0:1 Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows 0:0 St. Andrews
21 April 2018
Birkirkara 4:2 Hamrun Spartans
Hibernians 1:0 Balzan
Lija Athletic 2:6 Floriana
Valletta 2:1 Gzira United