| f t | Login

Mecze - Premier Soccer League (Liga RPA)

18 August 2017
Wits University 0:1 Cape Town City
19 August 2017
Ajax Cape Town 1:1 Golden Arrows
AmaZulu 1:0 Free State Stars
Orlando Pirates 1:0 Chippa United
Polokwane City 0:0 Baroka
SuperSport United 0:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
20 August 2017
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs
Platinum Stars 0:2 Maritzburg United
22 August 2017
Baroka 1:1 Orlando Pirates
Chippa United 2:0 AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 Polokwane City
23 August 2017
Cape Town City 3:1 Platinum Stars
Free State Stars 2:2 Wits University
Golden Arrows 1:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 SuperSport United
Maritzburg United 2:0 Ajax Cape Town
11 September 2017
Free State Stars 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
12 September 2017
AmaZulu 1:1 Maritzburg United
Chippa United 1:3 Baroka
Orlando Pirates 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
Polokwane City 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic
SuperSport United 2:0 Platinum Stars
13 September 2017
Cape Town City 0:2 Kaizer Chiefs
Wits University 1:3 Golden Arrows
15 September 2017
Ajax Cape Town 2:0 Polokwane City
Maritzburg United 0:0 Orlando Pirates
16 September 2017
Baroka 1:0 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Wits University
Platinum Stars 0:0 Chippa United
17 September 2017
Golden Arrows 4:1 AmaZulu
19 September 2017
Orlando Pirates 1:0 Cape Town City
Polokwane City 2:3 Free State Stars
SuperSport United 1:1 Chippa United
20 September 2017
AmaZulu 3:0 Wits University
Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 Baroka
Maritzburg United 0:2 Kaizer Chiefs
Platinum Stars 0:1 Golden Arrows
22 September 2017
Cape Town City 1:0 Polokwane City
23 September 2017
AmaZulu 1:1 Platinum Stars
Baroka 2:2 Ajax Cape Town
Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 Golden Arrows
Wits University 1:0 Orlando Pirates
24 September 2017
Chippa United 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic
29 September 2017
Maritzburg United 0:1 Free State Stars
30 September 2017
Ajax Cape Town 0:2 Cape Town City
Golden Arrows 1:1 Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Baroka
Polokwane City 2:2 Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United przeł. AmaZulu
1 October 2017
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Wits University
Platinum Stars 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns
17 October 2017
Cape Town City 0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 Kaizer Chiefs
Wits University przeł. SuperSport United
18 October 2017
AmaZulu 2:3 Polokwane City
Baroka 1:1 Golden Arrows
Chippa United 0:0 Maritzburg United
Free State Stars 2:0 Ajax Cape Town
Orlando Pirates 1:1 Platinum Stars
21 October 2017
Ajax Cape Town 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Free State Stars 1:1 Platinum Stars
Golden Arrows 2:2 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 AmaZulu
Maritzburg United przeł. SuperSport United
22 October 2017
Baroka 0:1 Wits University
Chippa United 2:1 Cape Town City
31 October 2017
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Maritzburg United
Polokwane City 0:0 Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United 3:0 Golden Arrows
1 November 2017
AmaZulu 1:1 Baroka
Cape Town City 1:0 Free State Stars
Orlando Pirates 1:3 Mamelodi Sundowns
Platinum Stars 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
Wits University 0:2 Chippa United
21 November 2017
Cape Town City : Baroka
Orlando Pirates : Golden Arrows
Wits University : Mamelodi Sundowns
22 November 2017
AmaZulu : Kaizer Chiefs
Free State Stars : Chippa United
Platinum Stars : Bloemfontein Celtic
Polokwane City : Maritzburg United
SuperSport United : Ajax Cape Town
24 November 2017
Maritzburg United : Wits University
25 November 2017
Ajax Cape Town : AmaZulu
Chippa United : Mamelodi Sundowns
Golden Arrows : Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs : Free State Stars
SuperSport United : Polokwane City
26 November 2017
Baroka : Platinum Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic : Orlando Pirates
5 December 2017
Cape Town City : Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns : Baroka
Orlando Pirates : SuperSport United
6 December 2017
AmaZulu : Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United : Kaizer Chiefs
Free State Stars : Golden Arrows
Polokwane City : Platinum Stars
Wits University : Ajax Cape Town
8 December 2017
Maritzburg United : Baroka
9 December 2017
Ajax Cape Town : Chippa United
Orlando Pirates : AmaZulu
Platinum Stars : Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City : Wits University
SuperSport United : Cape Town City
10 December 2017
Bloemfontein Celtic : Free State Stars
Golden Arrows : Mamelodi Sundowns
13 December 2017
Free State Stars : SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns : Maritzburg United
15 December 2017
Cape Town City : AmaZulu
16 December 2017
Chippa United : Polokwane City
Free State Stars : Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs : Ajax Cape Town
Mamelodi Sundowns : Bloemfontein Celtic
Wits University : Platinum Stars
17 December 2017
Baroka : SuperSport United
Golden Arrows : Maritzburg United
19 December 2017
Mamelodi Sundowns : Cape Town City
20 December 2017
Bloemfontein Celtic : SuperSport United
5 January 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Maritzburg United
Wits University : Free State Stars
6 January 2018
Orlando Pirates : Baroka
Platinum Stars : Cape Town City
Polokwane City : Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport United : Kaizer Chiefs
7 January 2018
AmaZulu : Chippa United
Bloemfontein Celtic : Golden Arrows
9 January 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Mamelodi Sundowns
12 January 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Platinum Stars
Maritzburg United : Bloemfontein Celtic
13 January 2018
Chippa United : Wits University
Free State Stars : Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs : Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns : Orlando Pirates
14 January 2018
Baroka : AmaZulu
Golden Arrows : SuperSport United
19 January 2018
Cape Town City : Ajax Cape Town
Wits University : Bloemfontein Celtic
20 January 2018
AmaZulu : SuperSport United
Free State Stars : Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns : Platinum Stars
Orlando Pirates : Polokwane City
21 January 2018
Baroka : Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United : Golden Arrows
26 January 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Free State Stars
Maritzburg United : Chippa United
27 January 2018
Kaizer Chiefs : Mamelodi Sundowns
Platinum Stars : Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City : AmaZulu
SuperSport United : Wits University
28 January 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic : Cape Town City
Golden Arrows : Baroka
31 January 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Orlando Pirates
2 February 2018
Cape Town City : Mamelodi Sundowns
3 February 2018
AmaZulu : Golden Arrows
Free State Stars : Baroka
Orlando Pirates : Maritzburg United
SuperSport United : Bloemfontein Celtic
Wits University : Kaizer Chiefs
4 February 2018
Chippa United : Platinum Stars
Polokwane City : Ajax Cape Town
16 February 2018
Maritzburg United : AmaZulu
17 February 2018
Baroka : Chippa United
18 February 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic : Polokwane City
20 February 2018
Platinum Stars : SuperSport United
21 February 2018
Golden Arrows : Wits University
Kaizer Chiefs : Cape Town City
Mamelodi Sundowns : Free State Stars
23 February 2018
Maritzburg United : Platinum Stars
24 February 2018
Cape Town City : Wits University
Free State Stars : AmaZulu
Golden Arrows : Ajax Cape Town
Kaizer Chiefs : Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns : SuperSport United
25 February 2018
Baroka : Polokwane City
Chippa United : Orlando Pirates
2 March 2018
Cape Town City : Chippa United
Wits University : Baroka
3 March 2018
AmaZulu : Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates : Kaizer Chiefs
Platinum Stars : Free State Stars
SuperSport United : Maritzburg United
4 March 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic : Ajax Cape Town
Polokwane City : Golden Arrows
16 March 2018
Ajax Cape Town : SuperSport United
Maritzburg United : Polokwane City
17 March 2018
Chippa United : Free State Stars
Golden Arrows : Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs : AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns : Wits University
18 March 2018
Baroka : Cape Town City
Bloemfontein Celtic : Platinum Stars
3 April 2018
AmaZulu : Ajax Cape Town
Orlando Pirates : Bloemfontein Celtic
Wits University : Maritzburg United
4 April 2018
Cape Town City : Golden Arrows
Free State Stars : Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns : Chippa United
Platinum Stars : Baroka
Polokwane City : SuperSport United
6 April 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Wits University
7 April 2018
Golden Arrows : Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs : Chippa United
Maritzburg United : Cape Town City
Platinum Stars : Polokwane City
SuperSport United : Orlando Pirates
8 April 2018
Baroka : Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic : AmaZulu
13 April 2018
Cape Town City : SuperSport United
Wits University : Polokwane City
14 April 2018
AmaZulu : Orlando Pirates
Free State Stars : Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs : Platinum Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns : Golden Arrows
15 April 2018
Baroka : Maritzburg United
Chippa United : Ajax Cape Town
24 April 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Baroka
Bloemfontein Celtic : Chippa United
Golden Arrows : Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City : Cape Town City
25 April 2018
Maritzburg United : Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates : Wits University
Platinum Stars : AmaZulu
SuperSport United : Free State Stars
9 May 2018
Baroka : Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town City : Orlando Pirates
Chippa United : SuperSport United
Free State Stars : Polokwane City
Golden Arrows : Platinum Stars
Kaizer Chiefs : Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns : Ajax Cape Town
Wits University : AmaZulu
12 May 2018
Ajax Cape Town : Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu : Cape Town City
Bloemfontein Celtic : Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United : Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates : Free State Stars
Platinum Stars : Wits University
Polokwane City : Chippa United
SuperSport United : Baroka