| f t | Login

Mecze - Primera Division (Liga hiszpańska)

17 August 2018
Girona : Real Valladolid
Real Betis : Levante
18 August 2018
Celta de Vigo : Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona : Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal : Real Sociedad
19 August 2018
Eibar : Huesca
Rayo Vallecano : Sevilla
Real Madryt : Getafe
20 August 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Leganés
Valencia : Atlético Madryt
24 August 2018
Getafe : Eibar
Leganés : Real Sociedad
25 August 2018
Atlético Madryt : Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés : Real Betis
Real Valladolid : FC Barcelona
26 August 2018
Espanyol Barcelona : Valencia
Girona : Real Madryt
Sevilla : Villarreal
27 August 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Huesca
Levante : Celta de Vigo
2 September 2018
Celta de Vigo : Atlético Madryt
Deportivo Alavés : Espanyol Barcelona
Eibar : Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona : Huesca
Getafe : Real Valladolid
Levante : Valencia
Rayo Vallecano : Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis : Sevilla
Real Madryt : Leganés
Villarreal : Girona
16 September 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Real Madryt
Atlético Madryt : Eibar
Espanyol Barcelona : Levante
Girona : Celta de Vigo
Huesca : Rayo Vallecano
Leganés : Villarreal
Real Sociedad : FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid : Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla : Getafe
Valencia : Real Betis
23 September 2018
Celta de Vigo : Real Valladolid
Eibar : Leganés
FC Barcelona : Girona
Getafe : Atlético Madryt
Huesca : Real Sociedad
Levante : Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano : Deportivo Alavés
Real Betis : Athletic Bilbao
Real Madryt : Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal : Valencia
26 September 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Villarreal
Atlético Madryt : Huesca
Deportivo Alavés : Getafe
Espanyol Barcelona : Eibar
Girona : Real Betis
Leganés : FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad : Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid : Levante
Sevilla : Real Madryt
Valencia : Celta de Vigo
30 September 2018
Celta de Vigo : Getafe
Eibar : Sevilla
FC Barcelona : Athletic Bilbao
Huesca : Girona
Levante : Deportivo Alavés
Rayo Vallecano : Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis : Leganés
Real Madryt : Atlético Madryt
Real Sociedad : Valencia
Villarreal : Real Valladolid
7 October 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Real Sociedad
Atlético Madryt : Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés : Real Madryt
Espanyol Barcelona : Villarreal
Getafe : Levante
Girona : Eibar
Leganés : Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid : Huesca
Sevilla : Celta de Vigo
Valencia : FC Barcelona
21 October 2018
Celta de Vigo : Deportivo Alavés
Eibar : Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona : Sevilla
Huesca : Espanyol Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano : Getafe
Real Betis : Real Valladolid
Real Madryt : Levante
Real Sociedad : Girona
Valencia : Leganés
Villarreal : Atlético Madryt
28 October 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Valencia
Atlético Madryt : Real Sociedad
Celta de Vigo : Eibar
Deportivo Alavés : Villarreal
FC Barcelona : Real Madryt
Getafe : Real Betis
Girona : Rayo Vallecano
Levante : Leganés
Real Valladolid : Espanyol Barcelona
Sevilla : Huesca
4 November 2018
Eibar : Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona : Athletic Bilbao
Huesca : Getafe
Leganés : Atlético Madryt
Rayo Vallecano : FC Barcelona
Real Betis : Celta de Vigo
Real Madryt : Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad : Sevilla
Valencia : Girona
Villarreal : Levante
11 November 2018
Atlético Madryt : Athletic Bilbao
Celta de Vigo : Real Madryt
Deportivo Alavés : Huesca
FC Barcelona : Real Betis
Getafe : Valencia
Girona : Leganés
Levante : Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano : Villarreal
Real Valladolid : Eibar
Sevilla : Espanyol Barcelona
25 November 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Getafe
Atlético Madryt : FC Barcelona
Eibar : Real Madryt
Espanyol Barcelona : Girona
Huesca : Levante
Leganés : Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad : Celta de Vigo
Sevilla : Real Valladolid
Valencia : Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal : Real Betis
2 December 2018
Celta de Vigo : Huesca
Deportivo Alavés : Sevilla
FC Barcelona : Villarreal
Getafe : Espanyol Barcelona
Girona : Atlético Madryt
Levante : Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano : Eibar
Real Betis : Real Sociedad
Real Madryt : Valencia
Real Valladolid : Leganés
9 December 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Girona
Atlético Madryt : Deportivo Alavés
Eibar : Levante
Espanyol Barcelona : FC Barcelona
Huesca : Real Madryt
Leganés : Getafe
Real Betis : Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad : Real Valladolid
Valencia : Sevilla
Villarreal : Celta de Vigo
16 December 2018
Celta de Vigo : Leganés
Deportivo Alavés : Athletic Bilbao
Eibar : Valencia
Espanyol Barcelona : Real Betis
Getafe : Real Sociedad
Huesca : Villarreal
Levante : FC Barcelona
Real Madryt : Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid : Atlético Madryt
Sevilla : Girona
22 December 2018
Athletic Bilbao : Real Valladolid
Atlético Madryt : Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona : Celta de Vigo
Girona : Getafe
Leganés : Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano : Levante
Real Betis : Eibar
Real Sociedad : Deportivo Alavés
Valencia : Huesca
Villarreal : Real Madryt
6 January 2019
Celta de Vigo : Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alavés : Valencia
Eibar : Villarreal
Espanyol Barcelona : Leganés
Getafe : FC Barcelona
Huesca : Real Betis
Levante : Girona
Real Madryt : Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid : Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla : Atlético Madryt
13 January 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Sevilla
Atlético Madryt : Levante
FC Barcelona : Eibar
Girona : Deportivo Alavés
Leganés : Huesca
Rayo Vallecano : Celta de Vigo
Real Betis : Real Madryt
Real Sociedad : Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia : Real Valladolid
Villarreal : Getafe
20 January 2019
Celta de Vigo : Valencia
Eibar : Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona : Leganés
Getafe : Deportivo Alavés
Huesca : Atlético Madryt
Levante : Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano : Real Sociedad
Real Betis : Girona
Real Madryt : Sevilla
Villarreal : Athletic Bilbao
27 January 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Real Betis
Atlético Madryt : Getafe
Deportivo Alavés : Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol Barcelona : Real Madryt
Girona : FC Barcelona
Leganés : Eibar
Real Sociedad : Huesca
Real Valladolid : Celta de Vigo
Sevilla : Levante
Valencia : Villarreal
3 February 2019
Celta de Vigo : Sevilla
Eibar : Girona
FC Barcelona : Valencia
Huesca : Real Valladolid
Levante : Getafe
Rayo Vallecano : Leganés
Real Betis : Atlético Madryt
Real Madryt : Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad : Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal : Espanyol Barcelona
10 February 2019
Athletic Bilbao : FC Barcelona
Atlético Madryt : Real Madryt
Deportivo Alavés : Levante
Espanyol Barcelona : Rayo Vallecano
Getafe : Celta de Vigo
Girona : Huesca
Leganés : Real Betis
Real Valladolid : Villarreal
Sevilla : Eibar
Valencia : Real Sociedad
17 February 2019
Celta de Vigo : Levante
Eibar : Getafe
FC Barcelona : Real Valladolid
Huesca : Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano : Atlético Madryt
Real Betis : Deportivo Alavés
Real Madryt : Girona
Real Sociedad : Leganés
Valencia : Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal : Sevilla
24 February 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Eibar
Atlético Madryt : Villarreal
Deportivo Alavés : Celta de Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona : Huesca
Getafe : Rayo Vallecano
Girona : Real Sociedad
Leganés : Valencia
Levante : Real Madryt
Real Valladolid : Real Betis
Sevilla : FC Barcelona
3 March 2019
Eibar : Celta de Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona : Real Valladolid
Huesca : Sevilla
Leganés : Levante
Rayo Vallecano : Girona
Real Betis : Getafe
Real Madryt : FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad : Atlético Madryt
Valencia : Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal : Deportivo Alavés
10 March 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Espanyol Barcelona
Atlético Madryt : Leganés
Celta de Vigo : Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés : Eibar
FC Barcelona : Rayo Vallecano
Getafe : Huesca
Girona : Valencia
Levante : Villarreal
Real Valladolid : Real Madryt
Sevilla : Real Sociedad
17 March 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Atlético Madryt
Eibar : Real Valladolid
Espanyol Barcelona : Sevilla
Huesca : Deportivo Alavés
Leganés : Girona
Real Betis : FC Barcelona
Real Madryt : Celta de Vigo
Real Sociedad : Levante
Valencia : Getafe
Villarreal : Rayo Vallecano
31 March 2019
Celta de Vigo : Villarreal
Deportivo Alavés : Atlético Madryt
FC Barcelona : Espanyol Barcelona
Getafe : Leganés
Girona : Athletic Bilbao
Levante : Eibar
Rayo Vallecano : Real Betis
Real Madryt : Huesca
Real Valladolid : Real Sociedad
Sevilla : Valencia
3 April 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Levante
Atlético Madryt : Girona
Eibar : Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol Barcelona : Getafe
Huesca : Celta de Vigo
Leganés : Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad : Real Betis
Sevilla : Deportivo Alavés
Valencia : Real Madryt
Villarreal : FC Barcelona
7 April 2019
Celta de Vigo : Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés : Leganés
FC Barcelona : Atlético Madryt
Getafe : Athletic Bilbao
Girona : Espanyol Barcelona
Levante : Huesca
Rayo Vallecano : Valencia
Real Betis : Villarreal
Real Madryt : Eibar
Real Valladolid : Sevilla
14 April 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madryt : Celta de Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona : Deportivo Alavés
Girona : Villarreal
Huesca : FC Barcelona
Leganés : Real Madryt
Real Sociedad : Eibar
Real Valladolid : Getafe
Sevilla : Real Betis
Valencia : Levante
24 April 2019
Celta de Vigo : Girona
Deportivo Alavés : Real Valladolid
Eibar : Atlético Madryt
FC Barcelona : Real Sociedad
Getafe : Sevilla
Levante : Espanyol Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano : Huesca
Real Betis : Valencia
Real Madryt : Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal : Leganés
28 April 2019
Atlético Madryt : Valencia
Deportivo Alavés : FC Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona : Celta de Vigo
Getafe : Real Madryt
Huesca : Eibar
Leganés : Athletic Bilbao
Levante : Real Betis
Real Sociedad : Villarreal
Real Valladolid : Girona
Sevilla : Rayo Vallecano
5 May 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madryt : Real Valladolid
FC Barcelona : Levante
Girona : Sevilla
Leganés : Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano : Real Madryt
Real Betis : Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad : Getafe
Valencia : Eibar
Villarreal : Huesca
12 May 2019
Celta de Vigo : FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés : Real Sociedad
Eibar : Real Betis
Espanyol Barcelona : Atlético Madryt
Getafe : Girona
Huesca : Valencia
Levante : Rayo Vallecano
Real Madryt : Villarreal
Real Valladolid : Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla : Leganés
19 May 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Celta de Vigo
Atlético Madryt : Sevilla
FC Barcelona : Getafe
Girona : Levante
Leganés : Espanyol Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano : Real Valladolid
Real Betis : Huesca
Real Sociedad : Real Madryt
Valencia : Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal : Eibar
26 May 2019
Celta de Vigo : Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés : Girona
Eibar : FC Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona : Real Sociedad
Getafe : Villarreal
Huesca : Leganés
Levante : Atlético Madryt
Real Madryt : Real Betis
Real Valladolid : Valencia
Sevilla : Athletic Bilbao