| f t | Login

Mecze - Regionalliga West (Liga austriacka)

21 July 2017
Kitzbühel 3:0 Kufstein
Schwaz 0:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
22 July 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 5:1 Seekirchen
Dornbirn 1:1 Wörgl
Hard 1:1 Alberschwende
Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:3 SV Grödig
Rheindorf Altach II 2:3 Hohenems
Wals-Grünau 1:0 TSV St. Johann
28 July 2017
Seekirchen 2:2 Schwaz
29 July 2017
Alberschwende 2:2 Dornbirn
Hohenems 0:1 Anif / Salzburg II
Kufstein 0:1 Rheindorf Altach II
SV Grödig 3:0 Hard
TSV St. Johann 6:0 Wörgl
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau 2:1 Kitzbühel
4 August 2017
Kitzbühel 3:3 TSV St. Johann
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:3 Seekirchen
Schwaz 2:0 Hohenems
5 August 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 0:0 Kufstein
Dornbirn 0:0 SV Grödig
Rheindorf Altach II 3:1 Wals-Grünau
Wörgl 2:0 Alberschwende
6 August 2017
Hard 1:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
11 August 2017
Kufstein 0:1 Schwaz
Wals-Grünau 0:1 Anif / Salzburg II
12 August 2017
Hohenems 3:1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kitzbühel 1:2 Rheindorf Altach II
Seekirchen 1:1 Hard
SV Grödig 4:0 Wörgl
TSV St. Johann 4:0 Alberschwende
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:1 Dornbirn
15 August 2017
Alberschwende 0:4 SV Grödig
Anif / Salzburg II 0:1 Kitzbühel
Dornbirn 6:1 Seekirchen
Hard 3:1 Hohenems
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:5 Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II 5:0 TSV St. Johann
Schwaz 0:3 Wals-Grünau
Wörgl 2:2 Wacker Innsbruck II
19 August 2017
Hohenems 2:0 Dornbirn
Kitzbühel 0:0 Schwaz
Kufstein 7:1 Hard
Rheindorf Altach II 1:7 Anif / Salzburg II
Seekirchen 5:0 Wörgl
TSV St. Johann 0:3 SV Grödig
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 Alberschwende
Wals-Grünau 4:0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
25 August 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 5:1 TSV St. Johann
26 August 2017
Alberschwende 2:6 Seekirchen
Dornbirn 1:4 Kufstein
Hard 4:1 Wals-Grünau
Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:3 Kitzbühel
SV Grödig 2:2 Wacker Innsbruck II
Schwaz przeł. Rheindorf Altach II
27 August 2017
Wörgl 4:1 Hohenems
1 September 2017
Seekirchen 1:4 SV Grödig
2 September 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 0:2 Schwaz
Rheindorf Altach II 3:1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau 0:0 Dornbirn
Hohenems przeł. Alberschwende
TSV St. Johann przeł. Wacker Innsbruck II
3 September 2017
Kufstein 0:3 Wörgl
5 September 2017
Kitzbühel 1:0 Hard
8 September 2017
Schwaz 0:1 TSV St. Johann
9 September 2017
Alberschwende 1:2 Kufstein
Dornbirn 2:2 Kitzbühel
Hard 1:1 Rheindorf Altach II
Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:2 Anif / Salzburg II
SV Grödig 2:2 Hohenems
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:0 Seekirchen
Wörgl 1:1 Wals-Grünau
13 September 2017
Kitzbühel 1:2 Wörgl
15 September 2017
Kufstein 3:4 SV Grödig
16 September 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 7:0 Hard
Hohenems 1:0 Wacker Innsbruck II
Schwaz 3:2 Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann 1:3 Seekirchen
Wals-Grünau 1:3 Alberschwende
17 September 2017
Rheindorf Altach II 2:0 Dornbirn
23 September 2017
Alberschwende 2:2 Kitzbühel
Dornbirn 2:2 Anif / Salzburg II
Hard 1:1 Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:0 TSV St. Johann
Seekirchen 1:1 Hohenems
SV Grödig 2:1 Wals-Grünau
Wacker Innsbruck II 2:1 Kufstein
Wörgl 0:3 Rheindorf Altach II
29 September 2017
Kufstein 2:1 Seekirchen
30 September 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 3:0 Wörgl
Kitzbühel 0:0 SV Grödig
Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:2 Hard
TSV St. Johann 1:2 Hohenems
Wals-Grünau 5:0 Wacker Innsbruck II
1 October 2017
Rheindorf Altach II 5:0 Alberschwende
Schwaz 3:1 Dornbirn
6 October 2017
Hohenems 3:2 Kufstein
Seekirchen 1:2 Wals-Grünau
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 Kitzbühel
7 October 2017
Alberschwende 0:2 Anif / Salzburg II
Dornbirn 0:1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hard 4:4 TSV St. Johann
SV Grödig 3:0 Rheindorf Altach II
8 October 2017
Wörgl 0:1 Schwaz
13 October 2017
TSV St. Johann 3:1 Kufstein
14 October 2017
Hard 1:1 Dornbirn
Kitzbühel 1:2 Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 Wörgl
Schwaz 4:0 Alberschwende
Wals-Grünau 1:3 Hohenems
15 October 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 2:2 SV Grödig
Rheindorf Altach II 2:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
20 October 2017
Kufstein 2:4 Wals-Grünau
21 October 2017
Alberschwende 1:2 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Dornbirn 2:0 TSV St. Johann
Hohenems 2:1 Kitzbühel
Seekirchen 3:2 Rheindorf Altach II
SV Grödig 1:1 Schwaz
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:7 Anif / Salzburg II
22 October 2017
Wörgl 4:1 Hard
25 October 2017
Kufstein 1:1 Kitzbühel
Seekirchen 0:4 Anif / Salzburg II
SV Grödig 4:0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann 0:4 Wals-Grünau
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 Schwaz
Wörgl 0:1 Dornbirn
26 October 2017
Alberschwende 2:0 Hard
Hohenems 2:5 Rheindorf Altach II
28 October 2017
Anif / Salzburg II 6:0 Hohenems
Dornbirn 3:0 Alberschwende
Hard 1:1 SV Grödig
Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:4 Wacker Innsbruck II
29 October 2017
Rheindorf Altach II 2:1 Kufstein
Schwaz 2:1 Seekirchen
Kitzbühel przeł. Wals-Grünau
Wörgl przeł. TSV St. Johann
3 November 2017
Seekirchen 2:3 Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann 2:2 Kitzbühel
4 November 2017
Alberschwende 1:1 Wörgl
Hohenems 0:0 Schwaz
Kufstein 2:3 Anif / Salzburg II
SV Grödig 0:1 Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:0 Hard
Wals-Grünau 1:1 Rheindorf Altach II
10 November 2017
Schwaz 1:1 Kufstein
11 November 2017
Alberschwende 1:3 TSV St. Johann
Anif / Salzburg II 3:3 Wals-Grünau
Dornbirn 2:2 Wacker Innsbruck II
Hard 1:1 Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 Hohenems
Rheindorf Altach II 2:2 Kitzbühel
Wörgl 2:2 SV Grödig
17 March 2018
Hohenems : Hard
Kitzbühel : Anif / Salzburg II
Kufstein : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen : Dornbirn
SV Grödig : Alberschwende
TSV St. Johann : Rheindorf Altach II
Wacker Innsbruck II : Wörgl
Wals-Grünau : Schwaz
24 March 2018
Alberschwende : Wacker Innsbruck II
Anif / Salzburg II : Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirn : Hohenems
Hard : Kufstein
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Wals-Grünau
Schwaz : Kitzbühel
SV Grödig : TSV St. Johann
Wörgl : Seekirchen
31 March 2018
Hohenems : Wörgl
Kitzbühel : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kufstein : Dornbirn
Rheindorf Altach II : Schwaz
Seekirchen : Alberschwende
TSV St. Johann : Anif / Salzburg II
Wacker Innsbruck II : SV Grödig
Wals-Grünau : Hard
7 April 2018
Alberschwende : Hohenems
Dornbirn : Wals-Grünau
Hard : Kitzbühel
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Rheindorf Altach II
Schwaz : Anif / Salzburg II
SV Grödig : Seekirchen
Wacker Innsbruck II : TSV St. Johann
Wörgl : Kufstein
14 April 2018
Anif / Salzburg II : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hohenems : SV Grödig
Kitzbühel : Dornbirn
Kufstein : Alberschwende
Rheindorf Altach II : Hard
Seekirchen : Wacker Innsbruck II
TSV St. Johann : Schwaz
Wals-Grünau : Wörgl
21 April 2018
Alberschwende : Wals-Grünau
Dornbirn : Rheindorf Altach II
Hard : Anif / Salzburg II
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Schwaz
Seekirchen : TSV St. Johann
SV Grödig : Kufstein
Wacker Innsbruck II : Hohenems
Wörgl : Kitzbühel
28 April 2018
Anif / Salzburg II : Dornbirn
Hohenems : Seekirchen
Kitzbühel : Alberschwende
Kufstein : Wacker Innsbruck II
Rheindorf Altach II : Wörgl
Schwaz : Hard
TSV St. Johann : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau : SV Grödig
5 May 2018
Alberschwende : Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirn : Schwaz
Hard : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hohenems : TSV St. Johann
Seekirchen : Kufstein
SV Grödig : Kitzbühel
Wacker Innsbruck II : Wals-Grünau
Wörgl : Anif / Salzburg II
10 May 2018
Anif / Salzburg II : Alberschwende
Kitzbühel : Wacker Innsbruck II
Kufstein : Hohenems
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Dornbirn
Rheindorf Altach II : SV Grödig
Schwaz : Wörgl
TSV St. Johann : Hard
Wals-Grünau : Seekirchen
12 May 2018
Alberschwende : Schwaz
Dornbirn : Hard
Hohenems : Wals-Grünau
Kufstein : TSV St. Johann
Seekirchen : Kitzbühel
SV Grödig : Anif / Salzburg II
Wacker Innsbruck II : Rheindorf Altach II
Wörgl : Pinzgau Saalfelden
19 May 2018
Anif / Salzburg II : Wacker Innsbruck II
Hard : Wörgl
Kitzbühel : Hohenems
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Alberschwende
Rheindorf Altach II : Seekirchen
Schwaz : SV Grödig
TSV St. Johann : Dornbirn
Wals-Grünau : Kufstein