| f t | Login

Mecze - Segunda Division (Liga hiszpańska)

18 August 2017
La Hoya Lorca 2:0 Cultural Leonesa
Tenerife 1:0 Real Zaragoza
19 August 2017
Alcorcón 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Córdoba 1:2 Cádiz
Numancia 1:0 Huesca
Osasuna 1:1 Sevilla II
Real Valladolid 1:2 Barcelona Atlètic
20 August 2017
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:1 Almería
Granada 0:0 Albacete
Real Oviedo 2:3 Rayo Vallecano
21 August 2017
Lugo 0:0 Reus Deportiu
25 August 2017
Albacete 0:3 Córdoba
26 August 2017
Almería 1:1 Real Oviedo
Cultural Leonesa 2:1 Osasuna
Huesca 2:0 La Hoya Lorca
Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Numancia
Sevilla II 1:2 Real Valladolid
27 August 2017
Cádiz 0:0 Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Granada
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Lugo
28 August 2017
Barcelona Atlètic 0:3 Tenerife
1 September 2017
Granada 2:2 Barcelona Atlètic
2 September 2017
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:4 Sporting Gijón
La Hoya Lorca 0:0 Rayo Vallecano
Lugo 0:1 Cádiz
Numancia 1:0 Almería
Osasuna 1:1 Huesca
3 September 2017
Córdoba 1:2 Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo 3:0 Reus Deportiu
Real Valladolid 2:0 Tenerife
Sevilla II 1:2 Cultural Leonesa
4 September 2017
Alcorcón 1:0 Albacete
8 September 2017
Cádiz 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
9 September 2017
Almería 2:1 La Hoya Lorca
Barcelona Atlètic 4:0 Córdoba
Huesca 0:0 Sevilla II
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Real Oviedo
10 September 2017
Albacete 0:1 Lugo
Cultural Leonesa 4:4 Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano 0:3 Osasuna
Real Zaragoza 0:1 Alcorcón
Tenerife 2:2 Granada
11 September 2017
Reus Deportiu 1:0 Numancia
15 September 2017
Lugo 2:1 Real Zaragoza
16 September 2017
La Hoya Lorca 1:1 Reus Deportiu
Numancia 3:0 Sporting Gijón
Osasuna 2:1 Almería
Real Valladolid 2:1 Granada
Sevilla II 0:0 Rayo Vallecano
17 September 2017
Alcorcón 1:1 Barcelona Atlètic
Córdoba 2:0 Tenerife
Cultural Leonesa 3:2 Huesca
Gimnàstic Tarragona 3:1 Albacete
Real Oviedo 1:0 Cádiz
22 September 2017
Almería 3:0 Sevilla II
23 September 2017
Granada 3:1 Córdoba
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Osasuna
Sporting Gijón 1:0 La Hoya Lorca
Tenerife 4:0 Alcorcón
24 September 2017
Albacete 2:1 Real Oviedo
Cádiz 0:0 Numancia
Huesca 1:0 Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano 3:1 Cultural Leonesa
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
25 September 2017
Barcelona Atlètic 1:2 Lugo
29 September 2017
Cultural Leonesa 0:0 Almería
30 September 2017
La Hoya Lorca 3:0 Cádiz
Numancia 5:1 Albacete
Real Valladolid 4:1 Córdoba
1 October 2017
Alcorcón 1:2 Granada
Huesca 2:1 Rayo Vallecano
Lugo 1:0 Tenerife
Osasuna 2:0 Sporting Gijón
Sevilla II 0:1 Reus Deportiu
2 October 2017
Real Oviedo 2:2 Real Zaragoza
7 October 2017
Almería 0:3 Huesca
Cádiz 0:2 Osasuna
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Cultural Leonesa
Sporting Gijón 3:0 Sevilla II
Tenerife 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
8 October 2017
Albacete 2:1 La Hoya Lorca
Barcelona Atlètic 1:1 Real Oviedo
Córdoba 3:0 Alcorcón
Granada 2:0 Lugo
Rayo Vallecano 4:1 Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza 3:0 Numancia
10 October 2017
Cultural Leonesa 0:2 Sporting Gijón
Huesca 1:1 Reus Deportiu
11 October 2017
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:0 Granada
La Hoya Lorca 0:2 Real Zaragoza
Numancia 1:0 Barcelona Atlètic
Real Oviedo 1:1 Tenerife
Sevilla II 0:0 Cádiz
12 October 2017
Lugo 2:0 Córdoba
Osasuna 1:0 Albacete
Rayo Vallecano 1:0 Almería
Real Valladolid 4:0 Alcorcón
13 October 2017
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Huesca
14 October 2017
Barcelona Atlètic 1:0 La Hoya Lorca
Cádiz 2:2 Cultural Leonesa
Granada 2:0 Real Oviedo
Tenerife 1:1 Numancia
15 October 2017
Albacete 2:1 Sevilla II
Almería 1:1 Real Valladolid
Córdoba 1:5 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Osasuna
Reus Deportiu 0:2 Rayo Vallecano
16 October 2017
Alcorcón 0:1 Lugo
20 October 2017
Osasuna 2:2 Barcelona Atlètic
21 October 2017
Huesca 1:0 Cádiz
La Hoya Lorca 2:2 Tenerife
Numancia 1:3 Granada
Sevilla II 2:2 Real Zaragoza
22 October 2017
Almería 0:1 Reus Deportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:3 Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo 2:0 Córdoba
Real Valladolid 2:2 Lugo
23 October 2017
Cultural Leonesa 0:0 Albacete
27 October 2017
Real Zaragoza 0:0 Cultural Leonesa
28 October 2017
Albacete 0:0 Huesca
Cádiz 0:0 Rayo Vallecano
Lugo 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Almería
29 October 2017
Alcorcón 2:0 Real Oviedo
Barcelona Atlètic 1:1 Sevilla II
Córdoba 1:1 Numancia
Reus Deportiu 2:2 Real Valladolid
Tenerife 0:0 Osasuna
30 October 2017
Granada 4:1 La Hoya Lorca
1 November 2017
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:0 Barcelona Atlètic
3 November 2017
Numancia 1:0 Alcorcón
4 November 2017
La Hoya Lorca 1:0 Córdoba
Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Albacete
Reus Deportiu 1:0 Sporting Gijón
Sevilla II 1:1 Tenerife
5 November 2017
Almería 0:2 Cádiz
Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Barcelona Atlètic
Osasuna 0:0 Granada
Real Oviedo 3:2 Lugo
Real Valladolid 0:3 Gimnàstic Tarragona
6 November 2017
Huesca 3:1 Real Zaragoza
10 November 2017
Córdoba 0:1 Osasuna
11 November 2017
Albacete 2:0 Almería
Alcorcón 1:1 La Hoya Lorca
Barcelona Atlètic 0:2 Huesca
Real Zaragoza 3:2 Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife 2:0 Cultural Leonesa
12 November 2017
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:2 Real Oviedo
Granada 1:2 Sevilla II
Lugo 0:1 Numancia
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Real Valladolid
13 November 2017
Cádiz 1:0 Reus Deportiu
17 November 2017
Almería 3:0 Real Zaragoza
18 November 2017
Huesca 3:0 Tenerife
La Hoya Lorca 1:2 Lugo
Real Valladolid 3:1 Real Oviedo
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Albacete
19 November 2017
Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Granada
Numancia 1:2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna 2:3 Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano 1:0 Barcelona Atlètic
Sevilla II 1:1 Córdoba
Sporting Gijón 0:3 Cádiz
24 November 2017
Tenerife 2:2 Rayo Vallecano
25 November 2017
Alcorcón 0:0 Sevilla II
Cádiz 1:0 Real Valladolid
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:2 La Hoya Lorca
Real Oviedo 3:1 Numancia
Real Zaragoza 0:0 Reus Deportiu
26 November 2017
Albacete 2:2 Sporting Gijón
Barcelona Atlètic 1:1 Almería
Córdoba 2:2 Cultural Leonesa
Granada 2:0 Huesca
Lugo 1:0 Osasuna
2 December 2017
Huesca 3:1 Córdoba
La Hoya Lorca 0:2 Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano 1:0 Granada
Reus Deportiu 2:1 Barcelona Atlètic
3 December 2017
Almería 2:1 Tenerife
Cádiz 2:0 Albacete
Cultural Leonesa 2:2 Alcorcón
Real Valladolid 2:3 Numancia
Sevilla II 1:1 Lugo
Sporting Gijón 0:1 Real Zaragoza
8 December 2017
Barcelona Atlètic 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Granada 3:2 Almería
9 December 2017
Albacete 2:1 Real Valladolid
Alcorcón 1:1 Huesca
Numancia 1:0 La Hoya Lorca
Real Zaragoza 0:2 Cádiz
10 December 2017
Córdoba 2:2 Rayo Vallecano
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:1 Sevilla II
Lugo 3:1 Cultural Leonesa
Real Oviedo 1:0 Osasuna
Tenerife 3:0 Reus Deportiu
15 December 2017
Cádiz 3:1 Barcelona Atlètic
16 December 2017
Albacete 0:0 Real Zaragoza
Almería 1:0 Córdoba
Osasuna 2:2 Numancia
Real Valladolid 3:0 La Hoya Lorca
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Granada
17 December 2017
Cultural Leonesa 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Huesca 3:0 Lugo
Rayo Vallecano 2:1 Alcorcón
Sevilla II 0:1 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón 3:0 Tenerife
19 December 2017
Barcelona Atlètic 0:1 Albacete
Real Valladolid 3:2 Real Zaragoza
20 December 2017
Córdoba 5:0 Reus Deportiu
Granada 2:1 Sporting Gijón
La Hoya Lorca 0:1 Osasuna
21 December 2017
Numancia 3:0 Sevilla II
Tenerife 1:1 Cádiz
22 December 2017
Alcorcón 2:0 Almería
Lugo 1:2 Rayo Vallecano
23 December 2017
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:2 Huesca
Real Oviedo 3:0 Cultural Leonesa
6 January 2018
Cádiz 1:0 Granada
Rayo Vallecano 2:3 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Barcelona Atlètic
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón 3:2 Córdoba
7 January 2018
Albacete 1:2 Tenerife
Almería 1:0 Lugo
Cultural Leonesa 2:2 Numancia
Huesca 1:1 Real Oviedo
Osasuna 4:2 Real Valladolid
Sevilla II 3:2 La Hoya Lorca
12 January 2018
Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Real Oviedo
13 January 2018
Almería 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Barcelona Atlètic 0:1 Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza 1:0 Tenerife
Reus Deportiu 0:1 Lugo
Sporting Gijón 3:0 Alcorcón
14 January 2018
Albacete 2:1 Granada
Cádiz 2:0 Córdoba
Cultural Leonesa 2:1 La Hoya Lorca
Huesca 2:1 Numancia
Sevilla II 0:1 Osasuna
18 January 2018
Osasuna 0:2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
19 January 2018
Granada 2:1 Real Zaragoza
20 January 2018
Córdoba 1:0 Albacete
La Hoya Lorca 2:3 Huesca
Lugo 3:1 Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo 2:1 Almería
Real Valladolid 1:0 Sevilla II
21 January 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Cádiz
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:2 Reus Deportiu
Numancia 0:0 Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna 2:1 Cultural Leonesa
Tenerife 1:3 Barcelona Atlètic
26 January 2018
Real Zaragoza 1:0 Córdoba
27 January 2018
Albacete 2:0 Alcorcón
Barcelona Atlètic 3:0 Granada
Cádiz 1:1 Lugo
Rayo Vallecano 5:1 La Hoya Lorca
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Real Oviedo
28 January 2018
Almería 0:0 Numancia
Cultural Leonesa 2:1 Sevilla II
Huesca 1:0 Osasuna
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Tenerife 0:0 Real Valladolid
2 February 2018
Osasuna 1:1 Rayo Vallecano
3 February 2018
Alcorcón 1:1 Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:0 Cádiz
Granada 2:1 Tenerife
La Hoya Lorca 1:2 Almería
Real Valladolid 3:2 Cultural Leonesa
4 February 2018
Córdoba 1:2 Barcelona Atlètic
Lugo 1:1 Albacete
Numancia 1:0 Reus Deportiu
Real Oviedo 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Sevilla II 0:1 Huesca
9 February 2018
Granada 1:0 Real Valladolid
10 February 2018
Almería 0:1 Osasuna
Barcelona Atlètic 0:1 Alcorcón
Cádiz 2:1 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Numancia
11 February 2018
Albacete 0:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Huesca 1:0 Cultural Leonesa
Rayo Vallecano 2:0 Sevilla II
Real Zaragoza 2:0 Lugo
Reus Deportiu 3:0 La Hoya Lorca
Tenerife 5:1 Córdoba
16 February 2018
Real Valladolid 3:2 Huesca
17 February 2018
Alcorcón 1:1 Tenerife
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:2 Real Zaragoza
La Hoya Lorca 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Osasuna 0:0 Reus Deportiu
Real Oviedo 0:0 Albacete
18 February 2018
Córdoba 1:2 Granada
Cultural Leonesa 2:3 Rayo Vallecano
Lugo 1:2 Barcelona Atlètic
Numancia 1:0 Cádiz
Sevilla II 0:3 Almería
23 February 2018
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Osasuna
24 February 2018
Almería 2:1 Cultural Leonesa
Barcelona Atlètic 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cádiz 0:0 La Hoya Lorca
Rayo Vallecano 3:0 Huesca
25 February 2018
Albacete 1:0 Numancia
Córdoba 2:1 Real Valladolid
Granada 2:0 Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza 2:1 Real Oviedo
Reus Deportiu 2:0 Sevilla II
26 February 2018
Tenerife 3:1 Lugo
2 March 2018
Real Oviedo 0:0 Barcelona Atlètic
3 March 2018
Cultural Leonesa 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Lugo 2:1 Granada
Numancia 1:2 Real Zaragoza
Osasuna 1:0 Cádiz
4 March 2018
Alcorcón 1:2 Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:2 Tenerife
Huesca 2:2 Almería
La Hoya Lorca 1:2 Albacete
Real Valladolid 1:1 Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla II 0:1 Sporting Gijón
9 March 2018
Tenerife 3:1 Real Oviedo
10 March 2018
Alcorcón 0:0 Real Valladolid
Almería 0:1 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 4:1 Sevilla II
Granada 0:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
11 March 2018
Albacete 0:0 Osasuna
Barcelona Atlètic 2:2 Numancia
Córdoba 1:0 Lugo
Real Zaragoza 3:1 La Hoya Lorca
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Huesca
Sporting Gijón 4:0 Cultural Leonesa
16 March 2018
Sevilla II 1:2 Albacete
17 March 2018
Cultural Leonesa 0:1 Cádiz
La Hoya Lorca 1:1 Barcelona Atlètic
Lugo 2:1 Alcorcón
Osasuna 1:2 Real Zaragoza
18 March 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:2 Córdoba
Numancia 2:0 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 3:2 Reus Deportiu
Real Oviedo 2:1 Granada
Real Valladolid 2:1 Almería
19 March 2018
Huesca 0:2 Sporting Gijón
24 March 2018
Albacete 0:0 Cultural Leonesa
Córdoba 1:1 Real Oviedo
Lugo 0:0 Real Valladolid
Reus Deportiu 1:0 Almería
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Rayo Vallecano
25 March 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Barcelona Atlètic 0:2 Osasuna
Granada 1:0 Numancia
Real Zaragoza 0:1 Sevilla II
Tenerife 2:0 La Hoya Lorca
26 March 2018
Cádiz 1:1 Huesca
31 March 2018
Cultural Leonesa 0:1 Real Zaragoza
Numancia 2:1 Córdoba
Real Oviedo 0:1 Alcorcón
Real Valladolid 1:0 Reus Deportiu
1 April 2018
Almería 1:3 Sporting Gijón
Gimnàstic Tarragona 3:0 Lugo
La Hoya Lorca 3:2 Granada
Osasuna 0:1 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Cádiz
Sevilla II 3:1 Barcelona Atlètic
6 April 2018
Cádiz 0:0 Almería
7 April 2018
Albacete 0:1 Rayo Vallecano
Alcorcón 0:1 Numancia
Barcelona Atlètic 0:1 Cultural Leonesa
Granada 1:1 Osasuna
Real Zaragoza 1:0 Huesca
8 April 2018
Córdoba 1:0 La Hoya Lorca
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:0 Real Valladolid
Lugo 0:1 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón 2:1 Reus Deportiu
Tenerife 2:0 Sevilla II
12 April 2018
Huesca 0:0 Albacete
14 April 2018
Cultural Leonesa 3:2 Tenerife
La Hoya Lorca 1:1 Alcorcón
Numancia 2:0 Lugo
Reus Deportiu 1:0 Cádiz
15 April 2018
Almería 1:1 Albacete
Osasuna 1:1 Córdoba
Rayo Vallecano 2:1 Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Valladolid 0:1 Sporting Gijón
Sevilla II 0:0 Granada
16 April 2018
Huesca 2:1 Barcelona Atlètic
20 April 2018
Córdoba 3:0 Sevilla II
Real Oviedo 1:2 Real Valladolid
21 April 2018
Albacete 0:1 Reus Deportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:0 Numancia
Real Zaragoza 2:1 Almería
Tenerife 2:4 Huesca
22 April 2018
Alcorcón 0:0 Osasuna
Barcelona Atlètic 2:3 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Granada 3:3 Cultural Leonesa
Lugo 1:1 La Hoya Lorca
27 April 2018
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Real Zaragoza
28 April 2018
Almería 1:0 Barcelona Atlètic
Huesca 2:1 Granada
Osasuna 1:1 Lugo
Real Valladolid 1:1 Cádiz
Sevilla II 1:0 Alcorcón
29 April 2018
Cultural Leonesa 2:1 Córdoba
La Hoya Lorca 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Numancia 3:0 Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano 3:1 Tenerife
Sporting Gijón 2:1 Albacete
4 May 2018
Alcorcón 0:0 Cultural Leonesa
5 May 2018
Barcelona Atlètic 0:1 Reus Deportiu
Córdoba 2:4 Huesca
Numancia 0:1 Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Tenerife 0:0 Almería
6 May 2018
Albacete 1:1 Cádiz
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:2 Osasuna
Lugo 1:0 Sevilla II
Real Oviedo 2:0 La Hoya Lorca
7 May 2018
Granada 0:2 Rayo Vallecano
11 May 2018
La Hoya Lorca 2:1 Numancia
12 May 2018
Osasuna 2:1 Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid 3:2 Albacete
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Tenerife
Sporting Gijón 2:3 Barcelona Atlètic
13 May 2018
Almería 2:0 Granada
Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Lugo
Huesca 1:1 Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano 1:2 Córdoba
Sevilla II 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
14 May 2018
Cádiz 2:0 Real Zaragoza
18 May 2018
Tenerife 1:0 Sporting Gijón
19 May 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 5:3 Cultural Leonesa
Granada 1:0 Reus Deportiu
La Hoya Lorca 1:5 Real Valladolid
Real Oviedo 2:1 Sevilla II
20 May 2018
Alcorcón 4:0 Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona Atlètic 3:1 Cádiz
Córdoba 2:0 Almería
Numancia 1:1 Osasuna
Real Zaragoza 4:1 Albacete
21 May 2018
Lugo 0:2 Huesca
27 May 2018
Albacete 0:0 Barcelona Atlètic
Almería 0:0 Alcorcón
Cádiz 1:1 Tenerife
Cultural Leonesa 2:0 Real Oviedo
Huesca 0:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna 1:0 La Hoya Lorca
Rayo Vallecano 1:0 Lugo
Real Zaragoza 3:2 Real Valladolid
Reus Deportiu 1:2 Córdoba
Sevilla II 2:1 Numancia
Sporting Gijón 2:1 Granada
1 June 2018
La Hoya Lorca 2:1 Sevilla II
2 June 2018
Alcorcón 3:0 Reus Deportiu
Barcelona Atlètic 0:2 Real Zaragoza
Córdoba 3:0 Sporting Gijón
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:0 Rayo Vallecano
Granada 2:1 Cádiz
Lugo 1:1 Almería
Numancia 2:1 Cultural Leonesa
Real Oviedo 2:1 Huesca
Real Valladolid 2:0 Osasuna
Tenerife 1:1 Albacete