| f t | Login

Mecze - 1. HNL (Liga chorwacka)

27 July 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb 1:1 Rudeš
28 July 2018
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb 4:0 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 2:0 Gorica
29 July 2018
Istra 1961 1:1 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 4:1 Hajduk Split
3 August 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb 3:0 Istra 1961
Rijeka 4:0 Inter Zaprešić
4 August 2018
Gorica 3:3 Slaven Koprivnica
5 August 2018
Hajduk Split 1:1 Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Osijek 3:2 Rudeš
10 August 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb 2:1 Slaven Koprivnica
11 August 2018
Gorica 2:3 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb 1:0 Rudeš
12 August 2018
Osijek 3:0 Istra 1961
Rijeka 1:1 Hajduk Split
17 August 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb 2:1 Osijek
18 August 2018
Istra 1961 1:2 Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
19 August 2018
Hajduk Split 0:2 Gorica
Rudeš 1:2 Rijeka
24 August 2018
Osijek 1:1 Slaven Koprivnica
25 August 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb 1:0 Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Gorica 2:0 Rudeš
26 August 2018
Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 3:3 Istra 1961
31 August 2018
Inter Zaprešić 3:0 Rudeš
1 September 2018
Osijek 2:1 Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Slaven Koprivnica 1:1 Hajduk Split
2 September 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb 1:1 Rijeka
Istra 1961 0:2 Gorica
8 September 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 2:1 Inter Zaprešić
14 September 2018
Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Istra 1961
15 September 2018
Gorica 0:1 Dynamo Zagrzeb
Hajduk Split 3:1 Rudeš
16 September 2018
Rijeka 1:1 Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica 2:5 Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
21 September 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 1:1 Rudeš
22 September 2018
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb 2:0 Rijeka
Osijek 0:1 Gorica
23 September 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb 5:3 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 2:4 Hajduk Split
29 September 2018
Hajduk Split 0:0 Dynamo Zagrzeb
Inter Zaprešić 0:3 Osijek
30 September 2018
Gorica 0:3 Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Rijeka 0:0 Slaven Koprivnica
1 October 2018
Rudeš 0:3 Istra 1961
5 October 2018
Inter Zaprešić 2:1 Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
6 October 2018
Gorica 2:1 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 3:1 Istra 1961
7 October 2018
Hajduk Split 0:2 Osijek
Rudeš 0:3 Dynamo Zagrzeb
19 October 2018
Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
20 October 2018
Istra 1961 : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Osijek
21 October 2018
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Gorica
27 October 2018
Hajduk Split : Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Osijek
Rudeš : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Slaven Koprivnica : Dynamo Zagrzeb
3 November 2018
Gorica : Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Istra 1961
Osijek : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rijeka : Rudeš
10 November 2018
Hajduk Split : Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 : Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica : Osijek
24 November 2018
Gorica : Istra 1961
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Osijek
Rijeka : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Inter Zaprešić
1 December 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Rijeka
Rudeš : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
8 December 2018
Gorica : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Slaven Koprivnica
15 December 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Gorica
Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica : Rijeka
2 February 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Rudeš
Istra 1961 : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Hajduk Split
Rijeka : Gorica
9 February 2019
Hajduk Split : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
Istra 1961 : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica : Gorica
16 February 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Slaven Koprivnica
Gorica : Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Rudeš
Osijek : Istra 1961
Rijeka : Hajduk Split
23 February 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica : Inter Zaprešić
2 March 2019
Gorica : Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Osijek : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Istra 1961
9 March 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Rijeka
Istra 1961 : Gorica
Osijek : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica : Hajduk Split
16 March 2019
Gorica : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Hajduk Split : Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić : Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Osijek
30 March 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 : Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Rijeka
Osijek : Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica : Rudeš
3 April 2019
Gorica : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Hajduk Split : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Inter Zaprešić : Osijek
Rijeka : Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš : Istra 1961
6 April 2019
Gorica : Rijeka
Hajduk Split : Osijek
Inter Zaprešić : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Slaven Koprivnica : Istra 1961
13 April 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Istra 1961
Gorica : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Hajduk Split
Osijek : Rudeš
Rijeka : Inter Zaprešić
20 April 2019
Hajduk Split : Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Osijek
Rudeš : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Slaven Koprivnica : Dynamo Zagrzeb
27 April 2019
Gorica : Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Istra 1961
Osijek : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rijeka : Rudeš
4 May 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Hajduk Split : Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 : Rijeka
Rudeš : Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica : Osijek
11 May 2019
Gorica : Istra 1961
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Osijek
Rijeka : Dynamo Zagrzeb
15 May 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Rijeka
Rudeš : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
18 May 2019
Gorica : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
Rudeš : Slaven Koprivnica
25 May 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagrzeb : Gorica
Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica : Rijeka