| f t | Login

Mecze - 1. Liga (Liga ukraińska)

27 July 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:2 Kremin' Kremenchuk
Avanhard Kramatorsk 3:2 Wołyń Lutsk
Balkany Zorya 0:1 Rukh Vynnyky
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1:3 Chornomorets Odessa
Hirnyk-Sport 1:3 Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925 1:0 Inhulets
Minai 0:3 FK Prykarpattia
Obolon-Brovar 3:3 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2 August 2019
FK Prykarpattia 2:2 Avanhard Kramatorsk
3 August 2019
Balkany Zorya 0:0 Metalist 1925
Chornomorets Odessa 3:1 Hirnyk-Sport
Inhulets 2:0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kremin' Kremenchuk 1:0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv 1:1 Minai
Obolon-Brovar 2:2 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
4 August 2019
Rukh Vynnyky 1:1 Wołyń Lutsk
10 August 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3:0 Balkany Zorya
Avanhard Kramatorsk 3:1 Mykolaiv
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 2:2 Kremin' Kremenchuk
Hirnyk-Sport 0:1 Obolon-Brovar
Metalist 1925 1:1 Rukh Vynnyky
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0:2 Inhulets
Minai 1:0 Chornomorets Odessa
Wołyń Lutsk 3:2 FK Prykarpattia
16 August 2019
Kremin' Kremenchuk 1:2 Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist 1925 0:1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
17 August 2019
Balkany Zorya 4:0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Chornomorets Odessa 0:1 Avanhard Kramatorsk
Inhulets 1:0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Mykolaiv 3:2 Wołyń Lutsk
Obolon-Brovar 4:3 Minai
Rukh Vynnyky 2:1 FK Prykarpattia
22 August 2019
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Balkany Zorya
23 August 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Rukh Vynnyky
FK Prykarpattia : Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport : Inhulets
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Metalist 1925
Minai : Kremin' Kremenchuk
24 August 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Obolon-Brovar
Wołyń Lutsk : Chornomorets Odessa
31 August 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Balkany Zorya : Hirnyk-Sport
Chornomorets Odessa : FK Prykarpattia
Inhulets : Minai
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalist 1925 : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Obolon-Brovar : Wołyń Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Mykolaiv
4 September 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Inhulets
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Prykarpattia : Obolon-Brovar
Hirnyk-Sport : Metalist 1925
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Rukh Vynnyky
Minai : Balkany Zorya
Mykolaiv : Chornomorets Odessa
Wołyń Lutsk : Kremin' Kremenchuk
8 September 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Hirnyk-Sport
Balkany Zorya : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Inhulets : Wołyń Lutsk
Kremin' Kremenchuk : FK Prykarpattia
Metalist 1925 : Minai
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Obolon-Brovar : Mykolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky : Chornomorets Odessa
14 September 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Metalist 1925
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets Odessa : Obolon-Brovar
FK Prykarpattia : Inhulets
Hirnyk-Sport : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Minai : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Mykolaiv : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Wołyń Lutsk : Balkany Zorya
21 September 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Balkany Zorya : FK Prykarpattia
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Hirnyk-Sport
Inhulets : Mykolaiv
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Chornomorets Odessa
Metalist 1925 : Wołyń Lutsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Minai
Rukh Vynnyky : Obolon-Brovar
28 September 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Chornomorets Odessa : Inhulets
FK Prykarpattia : Metalist 1925
Hirnyk-Sport : Rukh Vynnyky
Minai : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Mykolaiv : Balkany Zorya
Obolon-Brovar : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Wołyń Lutsk : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
5 October 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : FK Prykarpattia
Balkany Zorya : Chornomorets Odessa
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk-Sport : Minai
Inhulets : Obolon-Brovar
Metalist 1925 : Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Wołyń Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Kremin' Kremenchuk
12 October 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Hirnyk-Sport
Chornomorets Odessa : Metalist 1925
FK Prykarpattia : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Inhulets
Minai : Rukh Vynnyky
Mykolaiv : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon-Brovar : Balkany Zorya
Wołyń Lutsk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
19 October 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Chornomorets Odessa
Balkany Zorya : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : FK Prykarpattia
Hirnyk-Sport : Wołyń Lutsk
Metalist 1925 : Obolon-Brovar
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Mykolaiv
Minai : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Inhulets
26 October 2019
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets Odessa : Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Prykarpattia : Hirnyk-Sport
Inhulets : Balkany Zorya
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Metalist 1925
Mykolaiv : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Obolon-Brovar : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Wołyń Lutsk : Minai
2 November 2019
Chornomorets Odessa : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
FK Prykarpattia : Minai
Inhulets : Metalist 1925
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Mykolaiv : Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon-Brovar : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Rukh Vynnyky : Balkany Zorya
Wołyń Lutsk : Avanhard Kramatorsk
9 November 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Inhulets
Avanhard Kramatorsk : FK Prykarpattia
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Obolon-Brovar
Hirnyk-Sport : Chornomorets Odessa
Metalist 1925 : Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Minai : Mykolaiv
Wołyń Lutsk : Rukh Vynnyky
16 November 2019
Balkany Zorya : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets Odessa : Minai
FK Prykarpattia : Wołyń Lutsk
Inhulets : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Mykolaiv : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Obolon-Brovar : Hirnyk-Sport
Rukh Vynnyky : Metalist 1925
23 November 2019
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Metalist 1925
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Chornomorets Odessa
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Inhulets
FK Prykarpattia : Rukh Vynnyky
Hirnyk-Sport : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Balkany Zorya
Minai : Obolon-Brovar
Wołyń Lutsk : Mykolaiv
22 March 2020
Balkany Zorya : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Chornomorets Odessa : Wołyń Lutsk
Inhulets : Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Minai
Metalist 1925 : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv : FK Prykarpattia
Obolon-Brovar : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
28 March 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Metalist 1925
FK Prykarpattia : Chornomorets Odessa
Hirnyk-Sport : Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Minai : Inhulets
Mykolaiv : Rukh Vynnyky
Wołyń Lutsk : Obolon-Brovar
4 April 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Balkany Zorya : Minai
Chornomorets Odessa : Mykolaiv
Inhulets : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Wołyń Lutsk
Metalist 1925 : Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon-Brovar : FK Prykarpattia
Rukh Vynnyky : Metalurh Zaporizhya
12 April 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Balkany Zorya
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Chornomorets Odessa : Rukh Vynnyky
FK Prykarpattia : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Hirnyk-Sport : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Minai : Metalist 1925
Mykolaiv : Obolon-Brovar
Wołyń Lutsk : Inhulets
17 April 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Minai
Balkany Zorya : Wołyń Lutsk
Inhulets : FK Prykarpattia
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925 : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon-Brovar : Chornomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
25 April 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets Odessa : Kremin' Kremenchuk
FK Prykarpattia : Balkany Zorya
Hirnyk-Sport : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Minai : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv : Inhulets
Obolon-Brovar : Rukh Vynnyky
Wołyń Lutsk : Metalist 1925
2 May 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Wołyń Lutsk
Balkany Zorya : Mykolaiv
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Minai
Inhulets : Chornomorets Odessa
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Obolon-Brovar
Metalist 1925 : FK Prykarpattia
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Hirnyk-Sport
6 May 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Chornomorets Odessa : Balkany Zorya
FK Prykarpattia : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Rukh Vynnyky
Minai : Hirnyk-Sport
Mykolaiv : Metalist 1925
Obolon-Brovar : Inhulets
Wołyń Lutsk : Metalurh Zaporizhya
10 May 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Mykolaiv
Balkany Zorya : Obolon-Brovar
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Wołyń Lutsk
Hirnyk-Sport : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Inhulets : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Metalist 1925 : Chornomorets Odessa
Metalurh Zaporizhya : FK Prykarpattia
Rukh Vynnyky : Minai
16 May 2020
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Minai
Chornomorets Odessa : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Prykarpattia : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Inhulets : Rukh Vynnyky
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Balkany Zorya
Mykolaiv : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Obolon-Brovar : Metalist 1925
Wołyń Lutsk : Hirnyk-Sport
23 May 2020
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Obolon-Brovar
Balkany Zorya : Inhulets
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport : FK Prykarpattia
Metalist 1925 : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Chornomorets Odessa
Minai : Wołyń Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Avanhard Kramatorsk