| f t | Login

Mecze - 2. Bundesliga (Liga niemiecka)

3 August 2018
Hamburger SV 0:3 Holstein Kiel
4 August 2018
Greuther Fürth 3:1 SV Sandhausen
SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 Ingolstadt 04
VfL Bochum 0:2 FC Köln
5 August 2018
Darmstadt 98 1:0 Paderborn
FC Heidenheim 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld
Magdeburg 1:2 St. Pauli
Union Berlin 1:0 Erzgebirge Aue
6 August 2018
Dynamo Dresden 1:0 MSV Duisburg
10 August 2018
Ingolstadt 04 1:1 Greuther Fürth
Paderborn 2:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli 2:0 Darmstadt 98
11 August 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg 0:2 VfL Bochum
12 August 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel 1:1 FC Heidenheim
SV Sandhausen 0:3 Hamburger SV
13 August 2018
FC Köln 1:1 Union Berlin
24 August 2018
Darmstadt 98 3:0 MSV Duisburg
VfL Bochum 1:0 SV Sandhausen
25 August 2018
FC Köln 3:1 Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fürth 2:2 Paderborn
Magdeburg 1:1 Ingolstadt 04
26 August 2018
Dynamo Dresden 1:3 FC Heidenheim
SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:0 Holstein Kiel
Union Berlin 4:1 St. Pauli
27 August 2018
Hamburger SV 3:0 Arminia Bielefeld
31 August 2018
Ingolstadt 04 3:2 Erzgebirge Aue
Paderborn 2:2 VfL Bochum
1 September 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 5:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg 0:1 Greuther Fürth
2 September 2018
FC Heidenheim 0:1 Darmstadt 98
St. Pauli 3:5 FC Köln
SV Sandhausen 0:0 Union Berlin
3 September 2018
Holstein Kiel 2:1 Magdeburg
14 September 2018
SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 Dynamo Dresden
Union Berlin 2:2 MSV Duisburg
15 September 2018
Darmstadt 98 1:1 SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth 4:1 Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV 3:2 FC Heidenheim
16 September 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 St. Pauli
FC Köln 3:5 Paderborn
VfL Bochum 6:0 Ingolstadt 04
17 September 2018
Magdeburg 0:0 Arminia Bielefeld
18 September 2018
Dynamo Dresden 0:1 Hamburger SV
21 September 2018
Ingolstadt 04 0:1 St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen 0:2 FC Köln
22 September 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden 4:1 Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel 2:2 VfL Bochum
23 September 2018
FC Heidenheim 2:0 Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV 0:5 SSV Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg 1:2 Erzgebirge Aue
Paderborn 4:4 Magdeburg
25 September 2018
Darmstadt 98 1:2 Arminia Bielefeld
FC Köln 2:1 Ingolstadt 04
Union Berlin 2:0 Holstein Kiel
VfL Bochum 0:1 Dynamo Dresden
26 September 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 SV Sandhausen
Magdeburg 3:3 MSV Duisburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli 2:1 Paderborn
27 September 2018
Greuther Fürth 0:0 Hamburger SV
28 September 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 FC Köln
Holstein Kiel 4:2 Darmstadt 98
29 September 2018
FC Heidenheim 3:2 VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg 1:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Paderborn 1:0 Erzgebirge Aue
30 September 2018
Dynamo Dresden 0:1 Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV 0:0 St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen 0:1 Magdeburg
1 October 2018
Ingolstadt 04 1:2 Union Berlin
5 October 2018
Darmstadt 98 1:2 Hamburger SV
VfL Bochum 1:0 Arminia Bielefeld
6 October 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Magdeburg 2:2 Dynamo Dresden
7 October 2018
Ingolstadt 04 1:2 Paderborn
St. Pauli 3:1 SV Sandhausen
Union Berlin 1:1 FC Heidenheim
8 October 2018
FC Köln 1:2 MSV Duisburg
19 October 2018
Dynamo Dresden 1:1 Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen 4:0 Ingolstadt 04
20 October 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 2:3 Greuther Fürth
FC Heidenheim 3:0 Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel 1:1 FC Köln
21 October 2018
Hamburger SV 0:0 VfL Bochum
Paderborn 0:0 Union Berlin
SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 Darmstadt 98
22 October 2018
MSV Duisburg 0:1 St. Pauli
26 October 2018
Darmstadt 98 2:0 Greuther Fürth
Magdeburg 0:1 Hamburger SV
27 October 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 Arminia Bielefeld
FC Köln 1:1 FC Heidenheim
Paderborn 3:3 SV Sandhausen
28 October 2018
Ingolstadt 04 1:1 MSV Duisburg
St. Pauli 0:1 Holstein Kiel
Union Berlin 0:0 Dynamo Dresden
29 October 2018
VfL Bochum 3:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 November 2018
Dynamo Dresden 3:1 SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth 2:2 VfL Bochum
3 November 2018
Darmstadt 98 3:1 Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel 2:2 Ingolstadt 04
MSV Duisburg 2:0 Paderborn
4 November 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 St. Pauli
FC Heidenheim 1:0 Erzgebirge Aue
SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 Union Berlin
5 November 2018
Hamburger SV 1:0 FC Köln
9 November 2018
Paderborn 4:4 Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen 0:0 MSV Duisburg
10 November 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 Hamburger SV
FC Köln 8:1 Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli 1:1 FC Heidenheim
11 November 2018
Ingolstadt 04 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld
Magdeburg 2:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Union Berlin 4:0 Greuther Fürth
12 November 2018
VfL Bochum 1:0 Darmstadt 98
23 November 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 MSV Duisburg
Greuther Fürth 3:2 Magdeburg
24 November 2018
Darmstadt 98 0:3 FC Köln
Holstein Kiel 2:1 SV Sandhausen
VfL Bochum 2:1 Erzgebirge Aue
25 November 2018
Dynamo Dresden 2:0 Ingolstadt 04
FC Heidenheim 1:5 Paderborn
SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 St. Pauli
26 November 2018
Hamburger SV 2:2 Union Berlin
30 November 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Paderborn 2:2 Arminia Bielefeld
1 December 2018
FC Köln 4:0 Greuther Fürth
Ingolstadt 04 1:2 Hamburger SV
St. Pauli 1:1 Dynamo Dresden
Union Berlin 3:1 Darmstadt 98
2 December 2018
Magdeburg 0:0 VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg 0:4 Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen 1:2 FC Heidenheim
7 December 2018
Hamburger SV 1:0 Paderborn
SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:3 FC Köln
8 December 2018
Darmstadt 98 1:1 Ingolstadt 04
FC Heidenheim 4:1 MSV Duisburg
Greuther Fürth 0:5 Erzgebirge Aue
9 December 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 SV Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden 0:2 Holstein Kiel
Magdeburg 1:1 Union Berlin
10 December 2018
VfL Bochum 1:3 St. Pauli
14 December 2018
Holstein Kiel 1:2 Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg 1:2 Hamburger SV
15 December 2018
Paderborn 3:0 Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli 2:0 Greuther Fürth
Union Berlin 2:0 VfL Bochum
16 December 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt 04 1:1 FC Heidenheim
SV Sandhausen 2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg
17 December 2018
FC Köln 3:0 Magdeburg
21 December 2018
FC Köln 2:3 VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen 0:0 Greuther Fürth
22 December 2018
Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 FC Heidenheim
Ingolstadt 04 1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli 4:1 Magdeburg
23 December 2018
Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel 3:1 Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg 1:3 Dynamo Dresden
Paderborn 6:2 Darmstadt 98
29 January 2019
Darmstadt 98 2:1 St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth 0:1 Ingolstadt 04
Magdeburg 1:0 Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Bochum 2:1 MSV Duisburg
30 January 2019
Dynamo Dresden 3:4 Arminia Bielefeld
FC Heidenheim 2:2 Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV 2:1 SV Sandhausen
SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:0 Paderborn
31 January 2019
Union Berlin 2:0 FC Köln
1 February 2019
Ingolstadt 04 0:1 Magdeburg
MSV Duisburg 3:2 Darmstadt 98
2 February 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 Hamburger SV
FC Heidenheim 1:0 Dynamo Dresden
Paderborn 6:0 Greuther Fürth
3 February 2019
Holstein Kiel 2:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen 3:0 VfL Bochum
4 February 2019
St. Pauli 3:2 Union Berlin
8 February 2019
FC Köln 4:1 St. Pauli
SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:3 Arminia Bielefeld
9 February 2019
Greuther Fürth 1:0 MSV Duisburg
Union Berlin 2:0 SV Sandhausen
VfL Bochum 1:2 Paderborn
10 February 2019
Darmstadt 98 1:2 FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 Ingolstadt 04
Magdeburg 1:1 Holstein Kiel
11 February 2019
Hamburger SV 1:0 Dynamo Dresden
15 February 2019
Paderborn 3:2 FC Köln
SV Sandhausen 1:1 Darmstadt 98
16 February 2019
FC Heidenheim 2:2 Hamburger SV
Ingolstadt 04 2:1 VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg 2:3 Union Berlin
St. Pauli 1:2 Erzgebirge Aue
17 February 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel 2:2 Greuther Fürth
22 February 2019
Greuther Fürth 0:0 FC Heidenheim
Union Berlin 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld
23 February 2019
Darmstadt 98 2:0 Dynamo Dresden
FC Köln 3:1 SV Sandhausen
St. Pauli 1:0 Ingolstadt 04
VfL Bochum 1:3 Holstein Kiel
24 February 2019
Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 MSV Duisburg
Magdeburg 1:1 Paderborn
SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 Hamburger SV
27 February 2019
Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 FC Köln
1 March 2019
Holstein Kiel 0:2 Union Berlin
MSV Duisburg 1:0 Magdeburg
2 March 2019
FC Heidenheim 1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Paderborn 0:1 St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen 0:3 Erzgebirge Aue
3 March 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden 2:2 VfL Bochum
Ingolstadt 04 1:2 FC Köln
4 March 2019
Hamburger SV 1:0 Greuther Fürth
8 March 2019
Union Berlin 2:0 Ingolstadt 04
VfL Bochum 1:0 FC Heidenheim
9 March 2019
Darmstadt 98 3:2 Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 Paderborn
FC Köln 5:1 Arminia Bielefeld
SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 MSV Duisburg
10 March 2019
Magdeburg 0:1 SV Sandhausen
St. Pauli 0:4 Hamburger SV
15 March 2019
FC Heidenheim 2:1 Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel 5:1 Erzgebirge Aue
16 March 2019
Dynamo Dresden 1:1 Magdeburg
Hamburger SV 2:3 Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen 4:0 St. Pauli
17 March 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 VfL Bochum
Paderborn 3:1 Ingolstadt 04
18 March 2019
SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 Greuther Fürth
29 March 2019
Magdeburg 0:0 FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli 0:0 MSV Duisburg
30 March 2019
Darmstadt 98 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Union Berlin 1:3 Paderborn
VfL Bochum 0:0 Hamburger SV
31 March 2019
FC Köln 4:0 Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth 2:2 Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt 04 1:2 SV Sandhausen
1 April 2019
Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 Dynamo Dresden
4 April 2019
Greuther Fürth 0:0 Dynamo Dresden
5 April 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 Erzgebirge Aue
SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 VfL Bochum
6 April 2019
Holstein Kiel 2:1 St. Pauli
MSV Duisburg 2:4 Ingolstadt 04
SV Sandhausen 1:1 Paderborn
7 April 2019
Dynamo Dresden 0:0 Union Berlin
FC Heidenheim 0:2 FC Köln
Greuther Fürth 2:1 Darmstadt 98
8 April 2019
Hamburger SV 1:2 Magdeburg
10 April 2019
MSV Duisburg 4:4 FC Köln
12 April 2019
Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 FC Heidenheim
Union Berlin 2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg
13 April 2019
Magdeburg 0:1 Darmstadt 98
Paderborn 4:0 MSV Duisburg
SV Sandhausen 3:1 Dynamo Dresden
14 April 2019
Ingolstadt 04 1:1 Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum 3:2 Greuther Fürth
15 April 2019
FC Köln 1:1 Hamburger SV
20 April 2019
Greuther Fürth 1:1 Union Berlin
Hamburger SV 1:1 Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel 1:2 Paderborn
MSV Duisburg 2:2 SV Sandhausen
21 April 2019
Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98 0:0 VfL Bochum
FC Heidenheim 3:0 St. Pauli
SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:0 Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden : FC Köln
26 April 2019
FC Köln : Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt 04 : Dynamo Dresden
28 April 2019
Erzgebirge Aue : VfL Bochum
Magdeburg : Greuther Fürth
MSV Duisburg : Arminia Bielefeld
Paderborn : FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli : SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen : Holstein Kiel
Union Berlin : Hamburger SV
5 May 2019
Arminia Bielefeld : Paderborn
Darmstadt 98 : Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden : St. Pauli
FC Heidenheim : SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth : FC Köln
Hamburger SV : Ingolstadt 04
Holstein Kiel : MSV Duisburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg : Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Bochum : Magdeburg
12 May 2019
Erzgebirge Aue : Greuther Fürth
FC Köln : SSV Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel : Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt 04 : Darmstadt 98
MSV Duisburg : FC Heidenheim
Paderborn : Hamburger SV
St. Pauli : VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen : Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin : Magdeburg
19 May 2019
Arminia Bielefeld : Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98 : Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden : Paderborn
FC Heidenheim : Ingolstadt 04
Greuther Fürth : St. Pauli
Hamburger SV : MSV Duisburg
Magdeburg : FC Köln
SSV Jahn Regensburg : SV Sandhausen
VfL Bochum : Union Berlin