| f t | Login

Mecze - 2. Division - Grupa 1 (Liga duńska)

4 August 2018
Aarhus Fremad 1:2 Dalum
Brabrand 1:1 Jammerbugt
Skive 3:1 Sydvest
Tarup-Paarup 3:0 Kjellerup
Vejgaard B 0:0 Odder
5 August 2018
Ringkøbing 1:5 Kolding IF
11 August 2018
Dalum 2:0 Ringkøbing
Jammerbugt 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF 3:0 Vejgaard B
Odder 3:1 Kjellerup
Sydvest 0:1 Brabrand
Tarup-Paarup 0:1 Skive
17 August 2018
Skive 2:2 Kolding IF
18 August 2018
Aarhus Fremad 4:0 Tarup-Paarup
Brabrand 4:1 Odder
Kjellerup 0:0 Dalum
Vejgaard B 1:1 Sydvest
19 August 2018
Ringkøbing 1:2 Jammerbugt
22 August 2018
Aarhus Fremad 0:0 Odder
Dalum 1:1 Tarup-Paarup
Jammerbugt 1:1 Vejgaard B
Kjellerup 1:2 Brabrand
Kolding IF 1:1 Sydvest
Ringkøbing 1:0 Skive
25 August 2018
Brabrand 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF 1:0 Dalum
Odder 1:3 Jammerbugt
Skive 6:2 Vejgaard B
Sydvest 4:1 Kjellerup
Tarup-Paarup 2:3 Ringkøbing
1 September 2018
Aarhus Fremad 1:1 Kolding IF
Dalum 0:1 Brabrand
Jammerbugt 2:0 Skive
Odder 1:1 Sydvest
Vejgaard B 1:2 Tarup-Paarup
2 September 2018
Kjellerup 1:1 Ringkøbing
7 September 2018
Skive 3:2 Odder
8 September 2018
Brabrand 2:2 Kolding IF
Kjellerup 2:3 Vejgaard B
Sydvest 1:3 Dalum
9 September 2018
Ringkøbing 1:0 Aarhus Fremad
14 September 2018
Kolding IF 2:0 Tarup-Paarup
15 September 2018
Aarhus Fremad 2:1 Sydvest
Brabrand 1:2 Skive
Jammerbugt 1:0 Kjellerup
Odder 0:2 Ringkøbing
Vejgaard B 0:0 Dalum
18 September 2018
Tarup-Paarup 0:4 Jammerbugt
21 September 2018
Skive 0:1 Aarhus Fremad
22 September 2018
Dalum 4:1 Odder
Kjellerup 2:3 Kolding IF
Sydvest 0:3 Jammerbugt
Tarup-Paarup 0:1 Brabrand
23 September 2018
Ringkøbing 4:1 Vejgaard B
29 September 2018
Brabrand 1:2 Ringkøbing
Jammerbugt 2:0 Dalum
Odder 0:4 Kolding IF
Skive 2:1 Kjellerup
Sydvest 0:2 Tarup-Paarup
30 September 2018
Aarhus Fremad 3:2 Vejgaard B
5 October 2018
Kolding IF 3:1 Jammerbugt
6 October 2018
Dalum 1:5 Skive
Kjellerup 0:0 Aarhus Fremad
Tarup-Paarup 1:4 Odder
Vejgaard B 0:2 Brabrand
7 October 2018
Ringkøbing 1:0 Sydvest
12 October 2018
Skive 3:0 Tarup-Paarup
13 October 2018
Brabrand 2:0 Kjellerup
Dalum 0:1 Aarhus Fremad
Jammerbugt 2:1 Ringkøbing
Odder 1:3 Vejgaard B
Sydvest 0:1 Kolding IF
19 October 2018
Kolding IF : Ringkøbing
20 October 2018
Aarhus Fremad : Brabrand
Kjellerup : Odder
Sydvest : Skive
Vejgaard B : Jammerbugt
21 October 2018
Tarup-Paarup : Dalum
27 October 2018
Brabrand : Sydvest
Dalum : Kolding IF
Odder : Aarhus Fremad
Tarup-Paarup : Vejgaard B
28 October 2018
Ringkøbing : Kjellerup
Skive : Jammerbugt
3 November 2018
Dalum : Kjellerup
Jammerbugt : Tarup-Paarup
Kolding IF : Brabrand
Sydvest : Odder
Vejgaard B : Skive
4 November 2018
Aarhus Fremad : Ringkøbing
10 November 2018
Jammerbugt : Brabrand
Kjellerup : Sydvest
Odder : Skive
Tarup-Paarup : Aarhus Fremad
Vejgaard B : Kolding IF
11 November 2018
Ringkøbing : Dalum
9 March 2019
Brabrand : Tarup-Paarup
Kolding IF : Kjellerup
Odder : Dalum
Sydvest : Vejgaard B
10 March 2019
Aarhus Fremad : Jammerbugt
Skive : Ringkøbing
16 March 2019
Dalum : Sydvest
Jammerbugt : Odder
Kjellerup : Skive
Tarup-Paarup : Kolding IF
Vejgaard B : Aarhus Fremad
17 March 2019
Ringkøbing : Brabrand
23 March 2019
Brabrand : Vejgaard B
Jammerbugt : Sydvest
Kolding IF : Odder
24 March 2019
Aarhus Fremad : Kjellerup
Ringkøbing : Tarup-Paarup
Skive : Dalum
30 March 2019
Dalum : Jammerbugt
Kjellerup : Tarup-Paarup
Kolding IF : Skive
Odder : Brabrand
Sydvest : Aarhus Fremad
Vejgaard B : Ringkøbing
6 April 2019
Aarhus Fremad : Skive
Brabrand : Dalum
Jammerbugt : Kolding IF
Ringkøbing : Odder
Tarup-Paarup : Sydvest
Vejgaard B : Kjellerup
13 April 2019
Dalum : Vejgaard B
Kjellerup : Jammerbugt
Kolding IF : Aarhus Fremad
Odder : Tarup-Paarup
Skive : Brabrand
Sydvest : Ringkøbing