| f t | Login

Mecze - 2. HNL (Liga chorwacka)

24 August 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 Zadar
Medimurje 1:0 Solin
Radnik Sesvete 1:2 Dynamo Zagrzeb II
25 August 2018
Bijelo Brdo 0:1 Varaždin
Dugopolje 0:1 Hajduk Split II
Lučko 2:1 Kustošija
Šibenik 2:2 Osijek II
31 August 2018
Kustošija 3:2 Dugopolje
Medimurje 3:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 September 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb II 3:1 Bijelo Brdo
Solin 1:0 Hajduk Split II
Varaždin 1:0 Lučko
Zadar 0:2 Šibenik
2 September 2018
Osijek II 1:0 Radnik Sesvete
7 September 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:2 Solin
Radnik Sesvete 3:3 Zadar
8 September 2018
Dugopolje 1:2 Varaždin
Šibenik 2:2 Medimurje
9 September 2018
Bijelo Brdo 2:2 Osijek II
Kustošija 1:1 Hajduk Split II
10 September 2018
Lučko 1:0 Dynamo Zagrzeb II
14 September 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 Šibenik
Medimurje 1:1 Radnik Sesvete
Osijek II 0:0 Lučko
15 September 2018
Solin 1:0 Kustošija
Varaždin 4:2 Hajduk Split II
Zadar 1:0 Bijelo Brdo
16 September 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb II 3:0 Dugopolje
21 September 2018
Kustošija 2:1 Varaždin
Radnik Sesvete 3:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik 3:2 Solin
23 September 2018
Bijelo Brdo 3:2 Medimurje
Dugopolje 1:0 Osijek II
Hajduk Split II 2:0 Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Lučko 2:2 Zadar
28 September 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 Bijelo Brdo
29 September 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb II 0:2 Kustošija
Medimurje 1:0 Lučko
Solin 1:2 Varaždin
Zadar 3:1 Dugopolje
30 September 2018
Osijek II 3:1 Hajduk Split II
Šibenik 1:0 Radnik Sesvete
5 October 2018
Kustošija 0:1 Osijek II
Radnik Sesvete 3:0 Solin
6 October 2018
Dugopolje 4:0 Medimurje
Lučko 0:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin 1:4 Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Zadar 1:0 Hajduk Split II
7 October 2018
Bijelo Brdo 2:1 Šibenik
13 October 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:2 Dugopolje
Medimurje 1:4 Hajduk Split II
Osijek II 3:0 Varaždin
Radnik Sesvete 1:0 Bijelo Brdo
Šibenik 3:0 Lučko
Solin 1:1 Dynamo Zagrzeb II
14 October 2018
Zadar 2:0 Kustošija
20 October 2018
Dugopolje : Šibenik
Kustošija : Medimurje
Lučko : Radnik Sesvete
Varaždin : Zadar
21 October 2018
Bijelo Brdo : Solin
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Osijek II
Hajduk Split II : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
26 October 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Kustošija
Medimurje : Varaždin
Radnik Sesvete : Dugopolje
27 October 2018
Šibenik : Hajduk Split II
Solin : Osijek II
Zadar : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
28 October 2018
Bijelo Brdo : Lučko
3 November 2018
Dugopolje : Bijelo Brdo
Kustošija : Šibenik
Lučko : Solin
Osijek II : Zadar
Varaždin : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4 November 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Medimurje
Hajduk Split II : Radnik Sesvete
9 November 2018
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Medimurje : Osijek II
Radnik Sesvete : Kustošija
10 November 2018
Lučko : Dugopolje
Šibenik : Varaždin
Solin : Zadar
11 November 2018
Bijelo Brdo : Hajduk Split II
17 November 2018
Dugopolje : Solin
Kustošija : Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin : Radnik Sesvete
Zadar : Medimurje
18 November 2018
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Šibenik
Hajduk Split II : Lučko
2 March 2019
Kustošija : Lučko
Osijek II : Šibenik
Solin : Medimurje
Varaždin : Bijelo Brdo
Zadar : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 March 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Radnik Sesvete
Hajduk Split II : Dugopolje
8 March 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Medimurje
Radnik Sesvete : Osijek II
9 March 2019
Dugopolje : Kustošija
Lučko : Varaždin
Šibenik : Zadar
10 March 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Hajduk Split II : Solin
15 March 2019
Medimurje : Šibenik
16 March 2019
Hajduk Split II : Kustošija
Osijek II : Bijelo Brdo
Solin : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin : Dugopolje
Zadar : Radnik Sesvete
17 March 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Lučko
22 March 2019
Radnik Sesvete : Medimurje
23 March 2019
Dugopolje : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Kustošija : Solin
Lučko : Osijek II
Šibenik : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
24 March 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Zadar
Hajduk Split II : Varaždin
29 March 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Radnik Sesvete
Medimurje : Bijelo Brdo
30 March 2019
Osijek II : Dugopolje
Solin : Šibenik
Varaždin : Kustošija
Zadar : Lučko
31 March 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Hajduk Split II
5 April 2019
Radnik Sesvete : Šibenik
6 April 2019
Dugopolje : Zadar
Kustošija : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Lučko : Medimurje
Varaždin : Solin
7 April 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split II : Osijek II
12 April 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Lučko
Medimurje : Dugopolje
13 April 2019
Hajduk Split II : Zadar
Osijek II : Kustošija
Šibenik : Bijelo Brdo
Solin : Radnik Sesvete
14 April 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Varaždin
23 April 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Radnik Sesvete
Dugopolje : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Solin
Hajduk Split II : Medimurje
Kustošija : Zadar
Lučko : Šibenik
Varaždin : Osijek II
26 April 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Hajduk Split II
Medimurje : Kustošija
Radnik Sesvete : Lučko
27 April 2019
Osijek II : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Šibenik : Dugopolje
Solin : Bijelo Brdo
Zadar : Varaždin
4 May 2019
Dugopolje : Radnik Sesvete
Kustošija : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko : Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II : Solin
Varaždin : Medimurje
5 May 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Zadar
Hajduk Split II : Šibenik
10 May 2019
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Varaždin
Medimurje : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Radnik Sesvete : Hajduk Split II
11 May 2019
Šibenik : Kustošija
Solin : Lučko
Zadar : Osijek II
12 May 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Dugopolje
18 May 2019
Dugopolje : Lučko
Kustošija : Radnik Sesvete
Osijek II : Medimurje
Varaždin : Šibenik
Zadar : Solin
19 May 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb II : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split II : Bijelo Brdo
26 May 2019
Bijelo Brdo : Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac : Osijek II
Lučko : Hajduk Split II
Medimurje : Zadar
Radnik Sesvete : Varaždin
Šibenik : Dynamo Zagrzeb II
Solin : Dugopolje