| f t | Login

Mecze - 2. Liga (Liga czeska)

20 July 2018
Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Baník Sokolov
Znojmo 1:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
21 July 2018
Pardubice 3:1 Vítkovice
Prostějov 2:2 Vlašim
22 July 2018
Brno 1:3 Vysocina Jihlava
Ceské Budejovice 3:1 Trinec
Táborsko 0:1 Hradec Králové
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Chrudim
27 July 2018
Vítkovice 2:0 Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 Pardubice
28 July 2018
Chrudim 2:3 Ústí nad Labem
Trinec 0:2 Prostějov
29 July 2018
Hradec Králové 2:1 Znojmo
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Táborsko
Viktoria Zizkov 1:2 Ceské Budejovice
Vlašim 2:2 Brno
3 August 2018
Ústí nad Labem 1:0 Trinec
Znojmo 0:3 Vysocina Jihlava
4 August 2018
Baník Sokolov 1:3 Hradec Králové
Pardubice 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov 0:0 Viktoria Zizkov
5 August 2018
Brno 3:0 Chrudim
Ceské Budejovice 1:0 Vlašim
Táborsko 4:2 Vítkovice
10 August 2018
Hradec Králové 0:0 Vítkovice
Vysocina Jihlava 2:1 Táborsko
11 August 2018
Chrudim 4:1 Znojmo
Trinec 1:2 Pardubice
12 August 2018
Ceské Budejovice 3:1 Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:0 Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov 3:2 Brno
Vlašim 1:2 Ústí nad Labem
17 August 2018
Brno 2:1 Ceské Budejovice
Ústí nad Labem 4:1 Viktoria Zizkov
Znojmo 2:0 Trinec
18 August 2018
Baník Sokolov 2:2 Vysocina Jihlava
Pardubice 4:0 Chrudim
Prostějov 0:0 Hradec Králové
Vítkovice 2:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
19 August 2018
Táborsko 2:2 Vlašim
24 August 2018
Vysocina Jihlava 2:2 Vítkovice
25 August 2018
Chrudim 1:2 Baník Sokolov
Prostějov 2:1 Brno
Trinec 1:1 Táborsko
26 August 2018
Ceské Budejovice 2:0 Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Hradec Králové
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Znojmo
Vlašim 2:0 Pardubice
29 August 2018
Vítkovice 3:1 Trinec
30 August 2018
Ústí nad Labem 2:2 Brno
1 September 2018
Baník Sokolov 1:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice 2:0 Ceské Budejovice
2 September 2018
Hradec Králové 3:1 Vlašim
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Vysocina Jihlava
Táborsko 0:1 Chrudim
Znojmo 0:1 Prostějov
15 September 2018
Chrudim 0:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov 1:0 Ústí nad Labem
Trinec 2:0 Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava 0:1 Hradec Králové
16 September 2018
Brno 4:1 Táborsko
Ceské Budejovice 3:0 Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov 4:4 Pardubice
Vlašim 2:2 Znojmo
21 September 2018
Vítkovice 2:1 Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava 3:0 Vlašim
Znojmo 3:0 Ústí nad Labem
22 September 2018
Baník Sokolov 3:0 Prostějov
Pardubice 1:1 Brno
23 September 2018
Hradec Králové 4:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:1 Trinec
Táborsko 1:1 Ceské Budejovice
29 September 2018
Chrudim 1:0 Hradec Králové
Prostějov 2:2 Pardubice
Trinec 1:2 Vysocina Jihlava
30 September 2018
Brno 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Ceské Budejovice 1:2 Znojmo
Viktoria Zizkov 2:1 Táborsko
Vlašim 3:0 Baník Sokolov
5 October 2018
Vítkovice 1:0 Vlašim
Vysocina Jihlava 2:0 Chrudim
Znojmo 0:1 Brno
6 October 2018
Baník Sokolov 0:2 Ceské Budejovice
Pardubice 2:0 Ústí nad Labem
7 October 2018
Hradec Králové 1:0 Trinec
Slovan Varnsdorf 3:1 Viktoria Zizkov
Táborsko 1:1 Prostějov
11 October 2018
Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Vítkovice
19 October 2018
Ceské Budejovice 3:1 Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem 3:0 Táborsko
Znojmo 0:4 Pardubice
20 October 2018
Prostějov 0:0 Vítkovice
Trinec 2:1 Chrudim
21 October 2018
Brno 0:0 Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 Vysocina Jihlava
Vlašim 1:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
26 October 2018
Vítkovice 2:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 Prostějov
27 October 2018
Baník Sokolov 1:0 Pardubice
Chrudim 2:2 Ceské Budejovice
Hradec Králové 0:1 Brno
Trinec 0:0 Vlašim
28 October 2018
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Ústí nad Labem
Táborsko 1:0 Znojmo
1 November 2018
Ústí nad Labem 0:1 Hradec Králové
2 November 2018
Znojmo 1:2 Baník Sokolov
3 November 2018
Pardubice 3:2 Táborsko
Prostějov 0:2 Slovan Varnsdorf
4 November 2018
Brno 4:1 Vítkovice
Ceské Budejovice 2:0 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 0:3 Trinec
Vlašim 2:1 Chrudim
9 November 2018
Vítkovice 0:6 Znojmo
Vysocina Jihlava 4:1 Ústí nad Labem
10 November 2018
Baník Sokolov 0:2 Táborsko
Chrudim 4:0 Prostějov
Trinec 2:1 Brno
11 November 2018
Hradec Králové 4:1 Pardubice
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:1 Ceské Budejovice
Vlašim 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov
24 November 2018
Baník Sokolov : Vítkovice
Brno : Vlašim
Ceské Budejovice : Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice : Vysocina Jihlava
Prostějov : Trinec
Táborsko : Slovan Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem : Chrudim
Znojmo : Hradec Králové
2 March 2019
Chrudim : Brno
Hradec Králové : Baník Sokolov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Pardubice
Trinec : Ústí nad Labem
Viktoria Zizkov : Prostějov
Vítkovice : Táborsko
Vlašim : Ceské Budejovice
Vysocina Jihlava : Znojmo
9 March 2019
Baník Sokolov : Slovan Varnsdorf
Brno : Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice : Trinec
Prostějov : Ceské Budejovice
Táborsko : Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem : Vlašim
Vítkovice : Hradec Králové
Znojmo : Chrudim
16 March 2019
Ceské Budejovice : Brno
Chrudim : Pardubice
Hradec Králové : Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Vítkovice
Trinec : Znojmo
Viktoria Zizkov : Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim : Táborsko
Vysocina Jihlava : Baník Sokolov
30 March 2019
Baník Sokolov : Chrudim
Brno : Prostějov
Hradec Králové : Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice : Vlašim
Táborsko : Trinec
Ústí nad Labem : Ceské Budejovice
Vítkovice : Vysocina Jihlava
Znojmo : Viktoria Zizkov
6 April 2019
Brno : Ústí nad Labem
Ceské Budejovice : Pardubice
Chrudim : Táborsko
Prostějov : Znojmo
Trinec : Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov : Baník Sokolov
Vlašim : Hradec Králové
Vysocina Jihlava : Slovan Varnsdorf
13 April 2019
Baník Sokolov : Trinec
Hradec Králové : Vysocina Jihlava
Pardubice : Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Chrudim
Táborsko : Brno
Ústí nad Labem : Prostějov
Vítkovice : Ceské Budejovice
Znojmo : Vlašim
17 April 2019
Brno : Pardubice
Ceské Budejovice : Táborsko
Chrudim : Vítkovice
Prostějov : Baník Sokolov
Trinec : Slovan Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem : Znojmo
Viktoria Zizkov : Hradec Králové
Vlašim : Vysocina Jihlava
20 April 2019
Baník Sokolov : Vlašim
Hradec Králové : Chrudim
Pardubice : Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Brno
Táborsko : Viktoria Zizkov
Vítkovice : Ústí nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava : Trinec
Znojmo : Ceské Budejovice
27 April 2019
Brno : Znojmo
Ceské Budejovice : Baník Sokolov
Chrudim : Vysocina Jihlava
Prostějov : Táborsko
Trinec : Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem : Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov : Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlašim : Vítkovice
4 May 2019
Baník Sokolov : Brno
Chrudim : Trinec
Hradec Králové : Ceské Budejovice
Pardubice : Znojmo
Slovan Varnsdorf : Vlašim
Táborsko : Ústí nad Labem
Vítkovice : Prostějov
Vysocina Jihlava : Viktoria Zizkov
8 May 2019
Brno : Hradec Králové
Ceské Budejovice : Chrudim
Pardubice : Baník Sokolov
Prostějov : Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem : Slovan Varnsdorf
Viktoria Zizkov : Vítkovice
Vlašim : Trinec
Znojmo : Táborsko
11 May 2019
Baník Sokolov : Znojmo
Chrudim : Vlašim
Hradec Králové : Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf : Prostějov
Táborsko : Pardubice
Trinec : Viktoria Zizkov
Vítkovice : Brno
Vysocina Jihlava : Ceské Budejovice
18 May 2019
Brno : Trinec
Ceské Budejovice : Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice : Hradec Králové
Prostějov : Chrudim
Táborsko : Baník Sokolov
Ústí nad Labem : Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov : Vlašim
Znojmo : Vítkovice
25 May 2019
Baník Sokolov : Ústí nad Labem
Chrudim : Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Králové : Táborsko
Slovan Varnsdorf : Znojmo
Trinec : Ceské Budejovice
Vítkovice : Pardubice
Vlašim : Prostějov
Vysocina Jihlava : Brno