| f t | Login

Mecze - Beta Ethniki (Liga grecka)

27 October 2018
Iraklis Thessaloniki 1:0 Irodotos
Platanias 2:1 Aittitos Spata
Sparta FC 1:1 Kissamikos
Trikala 2:3 Doxa Dramas
Volos NFC 7:0 Karaiskakis
28 October 2018
Apollon Larissa 2:0 Kerkira
Panachaiki 2:2 Aiginiakos
Panachaiki 2:2 Aiginiakos
3 November 2018
Karaiskakis 0:1 Platanias
4 November 2018
Aiginiakos 0:4 Apollon Larissa
Apollon Kalamaria 1:0 Trikala
Doxa Dramas 2:1 Volos NFC
Irodotos 1:0 Aittitos Spata
Kerkira 1:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Kissamikos 1:2 Ergotelis
5 November 2018
Panachaiki 1:0 Sparta FC
10 November 2018
Sparta FC 0:2 Ergotelis
Volos NFC 2:0 Apollon Kalamaria
11 November 2018
Aittitos Spata 0:0 Kerkira
Apollon Larissa 1:0 Panachaiki
Iraklis Thessaloniki 1:1 Aiginiakos
Irodotos 2:0 Karaiskakis
Platanias 0:0 Doxa Dramas
Trikala 2:0 Kissamikos
17 November 2018
Apollon Kalamaria 0:1 Platanias
Doxa Dramas 2:3 Irodotos
Ergotelis 3:0 Trikala
Kissamikos 1:2 Volos NFC
18 November 2018
Aiginiakos 1:2 Aittitos Spata
Apollon Larissa 1:1 Sparta FC
Kerkira 0:1 Karaiskakis
Panachaiki 1:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki
21 November 2018
Aittitos Spata 1:1 Panachaiki
Irodotos 0:1 Apollon Kalamaria
Karaiskakis 4:0 Aiginiakos
Kerkira 3:0 Doxa Dramas
Platanias 0:0 Kissamikos
Sparta FC 2:0 Trikala
Volos NFC 1:1 Ergotelis
22 November 2018
Iraklis Thessaloniki 3:4 Apollon Larissa
24 November 2018
Kissamikos 2:0 Irodotos
25 November 2018
Aiginiakos 1:3 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamaria 0:2 Kerkira
Apollon Larissa 2:0 Aittitos Spata
Ergotelis 2:2 Platanias
Iraklis Thessaloniki 3:0 Sparta FC
Panachaiki 0:0 Karaiskakis
Trikala 0:1 Volos NFC
1 December 2018
Aiginiakos 2:2 Apollon Kalamaria
Platanias 2:0 Trikala
2 December 2018
Aittitos Spata 0:3 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Doxa Dramas 1:1 Panachaiki
Irodotos 1:0 Ergotelis
Karaiskakis 0:1 Apollon Larissa
Kerkira 1:0 Kissamikos
Sparta FC 1:3 Volos NFC
8 December 2018
Ergotelis 1:2 Kerkira
9 December 2018
Aittitos Spata 0:0 Sparta FC
Apollon Larissa 0:0 Doxa Dramas
Iraklis Thessaloniki 0:1 Karaiskakis
Kissamikos 2:3 Aiginiakos
Panachaiki 1:1 Apollon Kalamaria
Trikala 2:0 Irodotos
Volos NFC 3:1 Platanias
15 December 2018
Aiginiakos 1:0 Ergotelis
Doxa Dramas 2:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Irodotos 0:2 Volos NFC
Kerkira 1:1 Trikala
16 December 2018
Apollon Kalamaria 1:0 Apollon Larissa
Karaiskakis 1:0 Aittitos Spata
Kissamikos 0:0 Panachaiki
Sparta FC 0:0 Platanias
22 December 2018
Platanias 5:1 Irodotos
23 December 2018
Aittitos Spata 2:0 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissa 0:3 Kissamikos
Ergotelis 2:1 Panachaiki
Iraklis Thessaloniki 0:2 Apollon Kalamaria
Karaiskakis 0:0 Sparta FC
Trikala 2:0 Aiginiakos
Volos NFC 2:1 Kerkira
5 January 2019
Ergotelis 1:2 Apollon Larissa
Kissamikos 0:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Panachaiki 2:1 Trikala
6 January 2019
Kerkira 1:0 Platanias
Sparta FC 3:0 Irodotos
12 January 2019
Irodotos 0:2 Kerkira
13 January 2019
Aittitos Spata 0:1 Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas 2:0 Sparta FC
Iraklis Thessaloniki 2:1 Ergotelis
Karaiskakis 0:2 Apollon Kalamaria
Platanias 3:0 Aiginiakos
Volos NFC 2:1 Panachaiki
19 January 2019
Apollon Larissa 1:1 Volos NFC
Ergotelis 3:1 Aittitos Spata
Kissamikos 1:0 Karaiskakis
Panachaiki 1:0 Platanias
20 January 2019
Aiginiakos 0:1 Irodotos
Apollon Kalamaria 0:0 Doxa Dramas
Sparta FC 1:2 Kerkira
Trikala 0:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki
26 January 2019
Platanias 0:0 Apollon Larissa
Volos NFC 0:2 Iraklis Thessaloniki
27 January 2019
Aittitos Spata 1:1 Trikala
Apollon Kalamaria 1:0 Sparta FC
Doxa Dramas 1:0 Kissamikos
Karaiskakis 1:0 Ergotelis
Kerkira 1:0 Aiginiakos
28 January 2019
Irodotos 0:1 Panachaiki
30 January 2019
Aiginiakos 1:4 Volos NFC
Apollon Kalamaria 0:1 Aittitos Spata
Doxa Dramas 2:0 Karaiskakis
Trikala 1:1 Apollon Larissa
2 February 2019
Iraklis Thessaloniki 2:2 Platanias
3 February 2019
Apollon Larissa 1:1 Irodotos
Ergotelis 2:0 Doxa Dramas
Kissamikos 1:0 Apollon Kalamaria
Panachaiki 1:0 Kerkira
Sparta FC 1:0 Aiginiakos
Trikala 0:0 Karaiskakis
Volos NFC 3:1 Aittitos Spata
9 February 2019
Doxa Dramas 1:2 Trikala
10 February 2019
Aiginiakos 0:0 Panachaiki
Aittitos Spata 0:0 Platanias
Irodotos 1:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Karaiskakis 0:1 Volos NFC
Kerkira 1:2 Apollon Larissa
Kissamikos 4:1 Sparta FC
11 February 2019
Apollon Kalamaria 3:0 Ergotelis
16 February 2019
Ergotelis 1:0 Kissamikos
17 February 2019
Aittitos Spata 1:1 Irodotos
Apollon Larissa 3:2 Aiginiakos
Iraklis Thessaloniki 1:1 Kerkira
Platanias 2:0 Karaiskakis
Sparta FC 2:3 Panachaiki
Trikala 0:1 Apollon Kalamaria
Volos NFC 2:1 Doxa Dramas
23 February 2019
Doxa Dramas 2:2 Platanias
Ergotelis 1:1 Sparta FC
Panachaiki 1:0 Apollon Larissa
24 February 2019
Aiginiakos 1:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Apollon Kalamaria 1:0 Volos NFC
Karaiskakis 1:0 Irodotos
Kerkira 0:2 Aittitos Spata
Kissamikos 1:0 Trikala
2 March 2019
Irodotos 0:0 Doxa Dramas
Platanias 3:1 Apollon Kalamaria
Trikala 1:1 Ergotelis
Volos NFC 1:4 Kissamikos
3 March 2019
Aittitos Spata 1:0 Aiginiakos
Iraklis Thessaloniki 0:0 Panachaiki
Karaiskakis 1:1 Kerkira
Sparta FC 0:2 Apollon Larissa
6 March 2019
Aiginiakos 1:2 Karaiskakis
Apollon Kalamaria 3:0 Irodotos
Apollon Larissa 1:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Doxa Dramas 0:1 Kerkira
Ergotelis 2:0 Volos NFC
Panachaiki 2:1 Aittitos Spata
Trikala 1:0 Sparta FC
7 March 2019
Kissamikos 2:2 Platanias
9 March 2019
Karaiskakis 0:1 Panachaiki
10 March 2019
Aittitos Spata 2:2 Apollon Larissa
Doxa Dramas 2:0 Aiginiakos
Irodotos 2:1 Kissamikos
Kerkira 0:2 Apollon Kalamaria
Platanias 1:0 Ergotelis
Sparta FC 0:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Volos NFC 1:1 Trikala
16 March 2019
Kissamikos 1:0 Kerkira
Trikala 1:0 Platanias
17 March 2019
Apollon Kalamaria 1:0 Aiginiakos
Apollon Larissa 0:1 Karaiskakis
Ergotelis 4:1 Irodotos
Iraklis Thessaloniki 2:1 Aittitos Spata
Panachaiki 2:2 Doxa Dramas
Volos NFC 3:0 Sparta FC
23 March 2019
Aiginiakos 0:4 Kissamikos
Irodotos 1:0 Trikala
Kerkira 2:1 Ergotelis
Platanias 0:0 Volos NFC
Sparta FC *3:0 Aittitos Spata
24 March 2019
Apollon Kalamaria 0:0 Panachaiki
Doxa Dramas 2:0 Apollon Larissa
Karaiskakis 1:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki
27 March 2019
Aittitos Spata 0:3* Karaiskakis
Apollon Larissa 3:1 Apollon Kalamaria
Ergotelis 4:1 Aiginiakos
Panachaiki 1:3 Kissamikos
Platanias 7:0 Sparta FC
Trikala 1:0 Kerkira
Volos NFC 5:0 Irodotos
28 March 2019
Iraklis Thessaloniki 0:0 Doxa Dramas
30 March 2019
Irodotos 0:4 Platanias
31 March 2019
Aiginiakos 2:1 Trikala
Apollon Kalamaria 0:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Doxa Dramas *3:0 Aittitos Spata
Kerkira 1:1 Volos NFC
Kissamikos 1:1 Apollon Larissa
Panachaiki 0:1 Ergotelis
Sparta FC 0:4 Karaiskakis
6 April 2019
Iraklis Thessaloniki 0:0 Kissamikos
7 April 2019
Aittitos Spata 0:3* Apollon Kalamaria
Apollon Larissa 2:2 Ergotelis
Irodotos 4:1 Sparta FC
Karaiskakis 0:0 Doxa Dramas
Platanias 2:0 Kerkira
Trikala 0:0 Panachaiki
Volos NFC 6:0 Aiginiakos
13 April 2019
Aiginiakos 0:5 Platanias
Ergotelis 1:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki
Kerkira 2:0 Irodotos
Panachaiki 1:1 Volos NFC
Sparta FC 0:7 Doxa Dramas
14 April 2019
Apollon Kalamaria 2:1 Karaiskakis
Apollon Larissa 3:1 Trikala
Kissamikos *3:0 Aittitos Spata
17 April 2019
Iraklis Thessaloniki 1:0 Trikala
Irodotos 4:2 Aiginiakos
Karaiskakis 0:0 Kissamikos
Kerkira *3:0 Sparta FC
Platanias 4:3 Panachaiki
Volos NFC 1:3 Apollon Larissa
Aittitos Spata odw. Ergotelis
18 April 2019
Doxa Dramas 4:0 Apollon Kalamaria
21 April 2019
Apollon Larissa 1:0 Platanias
Sparta FC 0:3* Apollon Kalamaria
Trikala *3:0 Aittitos Spata
22 April 2019
Aiginiakos : Kerkira
Ergotelis : Karaiskakis
Iraklis Thessaloniki : Volos NFC
Kissamikos : Doxa Dramas
Panachaiki : Irodotos
5 May 2019
Aiginiakos : Sparta FC
Aittitos Spata odw. Volos NFC
Apollon Kalamaria : Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas : Ergotelis
Irodotos : Apollon Larissa
Karaiskakis : Trikala
Kerkira : Panachaiki
Platanias : Iraklis Thessaloniki