| f t | Login

Mecze - Bundesliga (Liga austriacka)

26 July 2019
Rapid Wiedeń 0:2 Salzburg
27 July 2019
FC Admira 0:3 Wolfsberger AC
Swarovski Tirol 3:1 Austria Wiedeń
28 July 2019
LASK Linz 2:0 SC Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg 2:1 Hartberg
Sturm Graz 3:0 SKN St. Polten
3 August 2019
Austria Wiedeń 0:3 LASK Linz
Hartberg 4:1 FC Admira
SC Rheindorf Altach 3:2 Swarovski Tirol
4 August 2019
Salzburg 4:1 Mattersburg
SKN St. Polten 2:2 Rapid Wiedeń
Wolfsberger AC 0:1 Sturm Graz
10 August 2019
FC Admira 0:1 LASK Linz
Rapid Wiedeń 2:1 SC Rheindorf Altach
Salzburg 5:2 Wolfsberger AC
11 August 2019
Hartberg 1:0 Sturm Graz
Mattersburg 1:5 Austria Wiedeń
Swarovski Tirol 1:1 SKN St. Polten
17 August 2019
LASK Linz 1:1 Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Polten 0:6 Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC 5:0 Mattersburg
18 August 2019
Austria Wiedeń 1:1 FC Admira
SC Rheindorf Altach 3:3 Hartberg
Sturm Graz 0:1 Rapid Wiedeń
24 August 2019
Mattersburg 0:1 SKN St. Polten
Rapid Wiedeń 1:2 LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC 5:2 SC Rheindorf Altach
25 August 2019
Hartberg 2:2 Austria Wiedeń
Salzburg 5:0 FC Admira
Sturm Graz 2:0 Swarovski Tirol
31 August 2019
FC Admira 1:3 Mattersburg
LASK Linz 0:1 Wolfsberger AC
Swarovski Tirol 1:5 Salzburg
1 September 2019
Austria Wiedeń 1:3 Rapid Wiedeń
SC Rheindorf Altach 1:2 Sturm Graz
SKN St. Polten 1:3 Hartberg
14 September 2019
Mattersburg 0:2 Swarovski Tirol
Salzburg 7:2 Hartberg
Sturm Graz 0:2 LASK Linz
15 September 2019
Rapid Wiedeń 5:0 FC Admira
SC Rheindorf Altach 6:0 SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC 3:0 Austria Wiedeń
21 September 2019
FC Admira 1:1 SKN St. Polten
Mattersburg 3:3 Sturm Graz
Swarovski Tirol 0:2 Rapid Wiedeń
22 September 2019
Austria Wiedeń 2:0 SC Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg 0:2 Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz 2:2 Salzburg
28 September 2019
Salzburg 4:1 Austria Wiedeń
SKN St. Polten 0:3 LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC 2:2 Swarovski Tirol
29 September 2019
Rapid Wiedeń 3:3 Hartberg
SC Rheindorf Altach 0:2 Mattersburg
Sturm Graz 4:1 FC Admira
5 October 2019
FC Admira 3:1 Swarovski Tirol
Mattersburg 2:3 Rapid Wiedeń
Salzburg 6:0 SC Rheindorf Altach
6 October 2019
Austria Wiedeń 1:0 Sturm Graz
Hartberg 1:2 LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC 4:0 SKN St. Polten
19 October 2019
LASK Linz : Mattersburg
Rapid Wiedeń : Wolfsberger AC
SC Rheindorf Altach : FC Admira
SKN St. Polten : Austria Wiedeń
Sturm Graz : Salzburg
Swarovski Tirol : Hartberg
26 October 2019
Austria Wiedeń : Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg : Mattersburg
Salzburg : Rapid Wiedeń
SC Rheindorf Altach : LASK Linz
SKN St. Polten : Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC : FC Admira
2 November 2019
FC Admira : Hartberg
LASK Linz : Austria Wiedeń
Mattersburg : Salzburg
Rapid Wiedeń : SKN St. Polten
Sturm Graz : Wolfsberger AC
Swarovski Tirol : SC Rheindorf Altach
9 November 2019
Austria Wiedeń : Mattersburg
LASK Linz : FC Admira
SC Rheindorf Altach : Rapid Wiedeń
SKN St. Polten : Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz : Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC : Salzburg
23 November 2019
FC Admira : Austria Wiedeń
Hartberg : SC Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg : Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wiedeń : Sturm Graz
Salzburg : SKN St. Polten
Swarovski Tirol : LASK Linz
30 November 2019
Austria Wiedeń : Hartberg
FC Admira : Salzburg
LASK Linz : Rapid Wiedeń
SC Rheindorf Altach : Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Polten : Mattersburg
Swarovski Tirol : Sturm Graz
7 December 2019
Hartberg : SKN St. Polten
Mattersburg : FC Admira
Rapid Wiedeń : Austria Wiedeń
Salzburg : Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz : SC Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC : LASK Linz
14 December 2019
Austria Wiedeń : Wolfsberger AC
FC Admira : Rapid Wiedeń
Hartberg : Salzburg
LASK Linz : Sturm Graz
SKN St. Polten : SC Rheindorf Altach
Swarovski Tirol : Mattersburg
15 February 2020
Rapid Wiedeń : Swarovski Tirol
Salzburg : LASK Linz
SC Rheindorf Altach : Austria Wiedeń
SKN St. Polten : FC Admira
Sturm Graz : Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC : Hartberg
22 February 2020
Austria Wiedeń : Salzburg
FC Admira : Sturm Graz
Hartberg : Rapid Wiedeń
LASK Linz : SKN St. Polten
Mattersburg : SC Rheindorf Altach
Swarovski Tirol : Wolfsberger AC
29 February 2020
LASK Linz : Hartberg
Rapid Wiedeń : Mattersburg
SC Rheindorf Altach : Salzburg
SKN St. Polten : Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz : Austria Wiedeń
Swarovski Tirol : FC Admira
7 March 2020
Austria Wiedeń : SKN St. Polten
FC Admira : SC Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg : Swarovski Tirol
Mattersburg : LASK Linz
Salzburg : Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC : Rapid Wiedeń