| f t | Login

Mecze - Conference National (Liga angielska)

4 August 2018
Aldershot Town 0:0 Barnet
Barrow 3:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Boreham Wood 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree Town 0:2 Halifax Town
Dover Athletic 0:1 Wrexham
Eastleigh 1:2 Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Chesterfield
Fylde 2:1 Bromley
Harrogate Town 2:2 Sutton United
Maidenhead United 1:3 Gateshead
Maidstone United 1:1 Hartlepool United
Salford City 1:1 Leyton Orient
7 August 2018
Barnet 1:1 Braintree Town
Bromley 2:2 Dover Athletic
Chesterfield 3:0 Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 Maidstone United
Gateshead 2:1 Salford City
Halifax Town 2:0 Barrow
Hartlepool United 2:2 Harrogate Town
Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 Boreham Wood
Leyton Orient 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors 1:0 Maidenhead United
Sutton United 1:0 Eastleigh
Wrexham 0:0 Fylde
11 August 2018
Barnet 1:2 Eastleigh
Bromley 1:1 Harrogate Town
Chesterfield 1:0 Braintree Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 Maidenhead United
Gateshead 2:1 Dover Athletic
Halifax Town 3:0 Maidstone United
Hartlepool United 0:1 Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 Fylde
Leyton Orient 2:2 Barrow
Solihull Moors 1:0 Aldershot Town
Sutton United 2:1 Salford City
Wrexham 3:0 Boreham Wood
14 August 2018
Aldershot Town 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow 3:2 Chesterfield
Boreham Wood 1:1 Gateshead
Braintree Town 1:1 Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic 4:3 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1:0 Bromley
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Sutton United
Fylde 3:1 Solihull Moors
Harrogate Town 2:0 Barnet
Maidenhead United 0:2 Wrexham
Maidstone United 1:2 Leyton Orient
Salford City 2:1 Halifax Town
18 August 2018
Aldershot Town 0:2 Harrogate Town
Barnet 0:3 Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town 3:4 Havant & Waterlooville
Bromley 1:0 Gateshead
Eastleigh 1:3 Wrexham
Fylde 4:0 Dover Athletic
Halifax Town 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United 2:1 Maidenhead United
Leyton Orient 1:0 Boreham Wood
Maidstone United 1:0 Barrow
Salford City 3:2 Chesterfield
Solihull Moors 2:2 Sutton United
25 August 2018
Barrow 1:0 Braintree Town
Boreham Wood 2:1 Halifax Town
Chesterfield 0:1 Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic 1:2 Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United 3:1 Aldershot Town
Gateshead 1:1 Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town 3:1 Solihull Moors
Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 Salford City
Maidenhead United 3:2 Maidstone United
Sutton United 0:0 Fylde
Wrexham 2:2 Bromley
27 August 2018
Aldershot Town 2:1 Sutton United
Barnet 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree Town 0:2 Maidenhead United
Bromley 4:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh 0:1 Ebbsfleet United
Fylde 0:0 Harrogate Town
Halifax Town 1:0 Gateshead
Hartlepool United 1:0 Chesterfield
Leyton Orient 3:0 Dover Athletic
Maidstone United 1:2 Boreham Wood
Salford City 3:1 Barrow
Solihull Moors 1:0 Wrexham
1 September 2018
Barrow 1:2 Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood 1:1 Braintree Town
Chesterfield 0:1 Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0 Salford City
Dover Athletic 1:2 Barnet
Ebbsfleet United 1:3 Fylde
Gateshead 1:0 Maidstone United
Harrogate Town 4:0 Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United 2:2 Bromley
Sutton United 1:1 Halifax Town
Wrexham 2:0 Aldershot Town
4 September 2018
Boreham Wood 1:0 Chesterfield
Bromley 0:1 Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 Braintree Town
Dover Athletic 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
Fylde 0:2 Salford City
Gateshead 2:3 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United 0:0 Barrow
Leyton Orient 3:0 Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United 2:0 Eastleigh
Maidstone United 0:1 Sutton United
Wrexham 0:0 Halifax Town
5 September 2018
Havant & Waterlooville 2:1 Aldershot Town
8 September 2018
Aldershot Town 3:2 Bromley
Barnet 1:0 Maidenhead United
Barrow 0:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree Town 0:1 Wrexham
Chesterfield 0:0 Dover Athletic
Eastleigh 0:0 Fylde
Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Gateshead
Halifax Town 1:1 Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town 3:2 Havant & Waterlooville
Salford City 1:0 Maidstone United
Solihull Moors 0:1 Hartlepool United
15 September 2018
Boreham Wood 1:1 Barrow
Bromley 0:2 Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 Chesterfield
Dover Athletic 0:2 Solihull Moors
Fylde 3:0 Aldershot Town
Gateshead 0:1 Braintree Town
Hartlepool United 1:1 Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Sutton United
Leyton Orient 3:1 Barnet
Maidenhead United 3:0 Halifax Town
Maidstone United 0:2 Harrogate Town
Wrexham 4:1 Ebbsfleet United
18 September 2018
Sutton United 0:4 Boreham Wood
22 September 2018
Aldershot Town : Dover Athletic
Barnet : Fylde
Barrow : Maidenhead United
Braintree Town : Maidstone United
Chesterfield : Gateshead
Eastleigh : Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United : Havant & Waterlooville
Halifax Town : Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town : Leyton Orient
Salford City : Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors : Bromley
Sutton United : Wrexham
25 September 2018
Aldershot Town : Maidstone United
Barnet : Havant & Waterlooville
Barrow : Gateshead
Braintree Town : Leyton Orient
Chesterfield : Maidenhead United
Eastleigh : Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United : Bromley
Halifax Town : Fylde
Harrogate Town : Wrexham
Salford City : Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors : Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United : Dover Athletic
29 September 2018
Boreham Wood : Harrogate Town
Bromley : Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge : Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic : Barrow
Fylde : Braintree Town
Gateshead : Eastleigh
Hartlepool United : Aldershot Town
Havant & Waterlooville : Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient : Sutton United
Maidenhead United : Salford City
Maidstone United : Chesterfield
Wrexham : Barnet
6 October 2018
Aldershot Town : Halifax Town
Barnet : Solihull Moors
Barrow : Sutton United
Braintree Town : Eastleigh
Chesterfield : Fylde
Dover Athletic : Salford City
Ebbsfleet United : Harrogate Town
Gateshead : Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United : Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United : Leyton Orient
Maidstone United : Bromley
Wrexham : Havant & Waterlooville
13 October 2018
Boreham Wood : Maidenhead United
Bromley : Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge : Wrexham
Eastleigh : Aldershot Town
Fylde : Maidstone United
Halifax Town : Chesterfield
Harrogate Town : Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville : Gateshead
Leyton Orient : Hartlepool United
Salford City : Braintree Town
Solihull Moors : Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United : Barnet
27 October 2018
Barrow : Barnet
Boreham Wood : Bromley
Braintree Town : Dover Athletic
Chesterfield : Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge : Harrogate Town
Gateshead : Aldershot Town
Halifax Town : Eastleigh
Hartlepool United : Sutton United
Leyton Orient : Havant & Waterlooville
Maidenhead United : Fylde
Maidstone United : Solihull Moors
Salford City : Ebbsfleet United
30 October 2018
Aldershot Town : Boreham Wood
Barnet : Salford City
Bromley : Braintree Town
Dover Athletic : Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh : Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United : Maidstone United
Fylde : Gateshead
Harrogate Town : Barrow
Havant & Waterlooville : Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors : Halifax Town
Sutton United : Chesterfield
Wrexham : Hartlepool United
3 November 2018
Aldershot Town : Braintree Town
Barnet : Maidstone United
Bromley : Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic : Maidenhead United
Eastleigh : Salford City
Ebbsfleet United : Barrow
Fylde : Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town : Chesterfield
Havant & Waterlooville : Halifax Town
Solihull Moors : Boreham Wood
Sutton United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham : Gateshead
17 November 2018
Barrow : Eastleigh
Boreham Wood : Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town : Solihull Moors
Chesterfield : Havant & Waterlooville
Dagenham & Redbridge : Fylde
Gateshead : Sutton United
Halifax Town : Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United : Barnet
Leyton Orient : Bromley
Maidenhead United : Harrogate Town
Maidstone United : Wrexham
Salford City : Aldershot Town
24 November 2018
Aldershot Town : Barrow
Barnet : Gateshead
Bromley : Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic : Hartlepool United
Eastleigh : Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United : Halifax Town
Fylde : Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town : Braintree Town
Havant & Waterlooville : Maidstone United
Solihull Moors : Salford City
Sutton United : Maidenhead United
Wrexham : Leyton Orient
27 November 2018
Barrow : Wrexham
Boreham Wood : Dover Athletic
Braintree Town : Sutton United
Chesterfield : Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge : Havant & Waterlooville
Gateshead : Solihull Moors
Halifax Town : Barnet
Hartlepool United : Fylde
Leyton Orient : Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United : Ebbsfleet United
Maidstone United : Eastleigh
Salford City : Harrogate Town
1 December 2018
Aldershot Town : Ebbsfleet United
Barnet : Chesterfield
Braintree Town : Barrow
Bromley : Wrexham
Eastleigh : Dover Athletic
Fylde : Sutton United
Halifax Town : Boreham Wood
Hartlepool United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Leyton Orient : Gateshead
Maidstone United : Maidenhead United
Salford City : Havant & Waterlooville
Solihull Moors : Harrogate Town
8 December 2018
Barrow : Maidstone United
Boreham Wood : Leyton Orient
Chesterfield : Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge : Halifax Town
Dover Athletic : Fylde
Ebbsfleet United : Barnet
Gateshead : Bromley
Harrogate Town : Aldershot Town
Havant & Waterlooville : Braintree Town
Maidenhead United : Hartlepool United
Sutton United : Solihull Moors
Wrexham : Eastleigh
22 December 2018
Aldershot Town : Wrexham
Barnet : Dover Athletic
Braintree Town : Boreham Wood
Bromley : Maidenhead United
Eastleigh : Harrogate Town
Fylde : Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town : Sutton United
Hartlepool United : Havant & Waterlooville
Leyton Orient : Chesterfield
Maidstone United : Gateshead
Salford City : Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors : Barrow
26 December 2018
Barrow : Fylde
Boreham Wood : Barnet
Chesterfield : Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge : Leyton Orient
Dover Athletic : Maidstone United
Ebbsfleet United : Braintree Town
Gateshead : Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town : Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville : Eastleigh
Maidenhead United : Aldershot Town
Sutton United : Bromley
Wrexham : Salford City
29 December 2018
Barrow : Salford City
Boreham Wood : Maidstone United
Chesterfield : Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Barnet
Dover Athletic : Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United : Eastleigh
Gateshead : Halifax Town
Harrogate Town : Fylde
Havant & Waterlooville : Bromley
Maidenhead United : Braintree Town
Sutton United : Aldershot Town
Wrexham : Solihull Moors
1 January 2019
Aldershot Town : Maidenhead United
Barnet : Boreham Wood
Braintree Town : Ebbsfleet United
Bromley : Sutton United
Eastleigh : Havant & Waterlooville
Fylde : Barrow
Halifax Town : Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United : Gateshead
Leyton Orient : Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone United : Dover Athletic
Salford City : Wrexham
Solihull Moors : Chesterfield
5 January 2019
Barnet : Aldershot Town
Bromley : Fylde
Chesterfield : Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Boreham Wood
Gateshead : Maidenhead United
Halifax Town : Braintree Town
Hartlepool United : Maidstone United
Havant & Waterlooville : Barrow
Leyton Orient : Salford City
Solihull Moors : Eastleigh
Sutton United : Harrogate Town
Wrexham : Dover Athletic
19 January 2019
Aldershot Town : Chesterfield
Barrow : Halifax Town
Barrow : Halifax Town
Boreham Wood : Havant & Waterlooville
Boreham Wood : Havant & Waterlooville
Braintree Town : Barnet
Braintree Town : Barnet
Dover Athletic : Bromley
Dover Athletic : Bromley
Eastleigh : Sutton United
Eastleigh : Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United : Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United : Leyton Orient
Fylde : Wrexham
Harrogate Town : Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town : Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United : Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United : Solihull Moors
Maidstone United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Salford City : Gateshead
Salford City : Gateshead
26 January 2019
Sutton United : Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham : Maidenhead United
2 February 2019
Aldershot Town : Solihull Moors
Barrow : Leyton Orient
Boreham Wood : Wrexham
Braintree Town : Chesterfield
Dover Athletic : Gateshead
Eastleigh : Barnet
Ebbsfleet United : Hartlepool United
Fylde : Havant & Waterlooville
Harrogate Town : Bromley
Maidenhead United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone United : Halifax Town
Salford City : Sutton United
9 February 2019
Aldershot Town : Eastleigh
Barnet : Sutton United
Barrow : Bromley
Braintree Town : Salford City
Chesterfield : Halifax Town
Dover Athletic : Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United : Solihull Moors
Gateshead : Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool United : Leyton Orient
Maidenhead United : Boreham Wood
Maidstone United : Fylde
Wrexham : Dagenham & Redbridge
16 February 2019
Boreham Wood : Hartlepool United
Bromley : Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Gateshead
Eastleigh : Braintree Town
Fylde : Chesterfield
Halifax Town : Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town : Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville : Wrexham
Leyton Orient : Maidenhead United
Salford City : Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors : Barnet
Sutton United : Barrow
23 February 2019
Barrow : Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood : Solihull Moors
Braintree Town : Aldershot Town
Chesterfield : Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge : Sutton United
Gateshead : Wrexham
Halifax Town : Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool United : Bromley
Leyton Orient : Fylde
Maidenhead United : Dover Athletic
Maidstone United : Barnet
Salford City : Eastleigh
2 March 2019
Aldershot Town : Gateshead
Barnet : Barrow
Bromley : Boreham Wood
Dover Athletic : Braintree Town
Eastleigh : Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United : Salford City
Fylde : Maidenhead United
Harrogate Town : Dagenham & Redbridge
Havant & Waterlooville : Leyton Orient
Solihull Moors : Maidstone United
Sutton United : Hartlepool United
Wrexham : Chesterfield
9 March 2019
Barrow : Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood : Fylde
Braintree Town : Harrogate Town
Chesterfield : Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge : Bromley
Gateshead : Barnet
Halifax Town : Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United : Dover Athletic
Leyton Orient : Wrexham
Maidenhead United : Sutton United
Maidstone United : Havant & Waterlooville
Salford City : Solihull Moors
12 March 2019
Aldershot Town : Leyton Orient
Barnet : Halifax Town
Bromley : Chesterfield
Dover Athletic : Boreham Wood
Eastleigh : Maidstone United
Ebbsfleet United : Maidenhead United
Fylde : Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town : Salford City
Havant & Waterlooville : Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors : Gateshead
Sutton United : Braintree Town
Wrexham : Barrow
16 March 2019
Aldershot Town : Salford City
Barnet : Hartlepool United
Bromley : Leyton Orient
Dover Athletic : Halifax Town
Eastleigh : Barrow
Ebbsfleet United : Boreham Wood
Fylde : Dagenham & Redbridge
Harrogate Town : Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville : Chesterfield
Solihull Moors : Braintree Town
Sutton United : Gateshead
Wrexham : Maidstone United
23 March 2019
Barrow : Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood : Aldershot Town
Braintree Town : Bromley
Chesterfield : Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Dover Athletic
Gateshead : Fylde
Halifax Town : Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United : Wrexham
Leyton Orient : Eastleigh
Maidenhead United : Havant & Waterlooville
Maidstone United : Ebbsfleet United
Salford City : Barnet
30 March 2019
Aldershot Town : Fylde
Barnet : Leyton Orient
Barrow : Boreham Wood
Braintree Town : Gateshead
Chesterfield : Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh : Hartlepool United
Ebbsfleet United : Wrexham
Halifax Town : Maidenhead United
Harrogate Town : Maidstone United
Salford City : Bromley
Solihull Moors : Dover Athletic
Sutton United : Havant & Waterlooville
6 April 2019
Boreham Wood : Sutton United
Bromley : Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge : Barrow
Dover Athletic : Chesterfield
Fylde : Eastleigh
Gateshead : Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United : Solihull Moors
Havant & Waterlooville : Harrogate Town
Leyton Orient : Halifax Town
Maidenhead United : Barnet
Maidstone United : Salford City
Wrexham : Braintree Town
13 April 2019
Aldershot Town : Hartlepool United
Barnet : Wrexham
Barrow : Dover Athletic
Braintree Town : Fylde
Chesterfield : Maidstone United
Eastleigh : Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town : Bromley
Harrogate Town : Boreham Wood
Salford City : Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors : Havant & Waterlooville
Sutton United : Leyton Orient
19 April 2019
Boreham Wood : Salford City
Bromley : Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge : Eastleigh
Dover Athletic : Aldershot Town
Fylde : Barnet
Gateshead : Chesterfield
Hartlepool United : Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville : Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient : Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United : Barrow
Maidstone United : Braintree Town
Wrexham : Sutton United
22 April 2019
Aldershot Town : Havant & Waterlooville
Barnet : Bromley
Barrow : Hartlepool United
Braintree Town : Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield : Boreham Wood
Eastleigh : Maidenhead United
Ebbsfleet United : Dover Athletic
Halifax Town : Wrexham
Harrogate Town : Gateshead
Salford City : Fylde
Solihull Moors : Leyton Orient
Sutton United : Maidstone United
27 April 2019
Boreham Wood : Eastleigh
Bromley : Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic : Sutton United
Fylde : Halifax Town
Gateshead : Barrow
Hartlepool United : Salford City
Havant & Waterlooville : Barnet
Leyton Orient : Braintree Town
Maidenhead United : Chesterfield
Maidstone United : Aldershot Town
Wrexham : Harrogate Town