| f t | Login

Mecze - Division 1 Norra (Liga szwedzka)

6 April 2019
Karlslund 3:1 Sylvia
Karlstad 2:2 Vasalunds
Rynninge 2:3 Akropolis
7 April 2019
Carlstad United 2:0 Forward
Linköping City 4:0 Boden
Nyköping 2:1 Gefle IF
Sandviken 3:1 Sollentuna
Team Thoren 0:1 Umeå FC
13 April 2019
Akropolis 2:2 Carlstad United
Sollentuna 1:1 Nyköping
Sylvia 0:2 Karlstad
14 April 2019
Boden 0:3 Sandviken
Forward 2:0 Team Thoren
Gefle IF 3:0 Rynninge
Umeå FC 5:3 Linköping City
Vasalunds 2:2 Karlslund
19 April 2019
Carlstad United 3:1 Sollentuna
Linköping City 4:1 Forward
Sandviken 5:1 Rynninge
20 April 2019
Karlslund 1:1 Akropolis
21 April 2019
Team Thoren 1:3 Sylvia
22 April 2019
Karlstad 1:0 Umeå FC
Nyköping 2:0 Boden
Vasalunds 0:0 Gefle IF
26 April 2019
Sylvia 3:0 Nyköping
27 April 2019
Akropolis 2:0 Karlstad
Forward 0:1 Sandviken
Gefle IF 0:3 Carlstad United
Sollentuna 1:3 Linköping City
28 April 2019
Boden 0:2 Karlslund
Rynninge 2:1 Team Thoren
1 May 2019
Boden 1:1 Forward
Karlslund 0:0 Nyköping
Linköping City 3:0 Gefle IF
Sandviken 1:2 Team Thoren
Sollentuna 0:0 Karlstad
Sylvia 3:3 Rynninge
Umeå FC 1:3 Akropolis
Vasalunds 1:1 Carlstad United
4 May 2019
Karlstad 1:1 Karlslund
5 May 2019
Akropolis 1:1 Sollentuna
Carlstad United 3:2 Sylvia
Forward 1:2 Umeå FC
Gefle IF 3:0 Boden
Nyköping 3:3 Sandviken
Rynninge 1:2 Linköping City
Team Thoren 3:1 Vasalunds
11 May 2019
Boden 0:1 Team Thoren
Karlslund 1:1 Gefle IF
Sollentuna 0:1 Rynninge
Sylvia 4:2 Forward
12 May 2019
Linköping City 0:1 Karlstad
Sandviken 2:2 Akropolis
Umeå FC 1:0 Carlstad United
Vasalunds 3:0 Nyköping
15 May 2019
Umeå FC 2:1 Vasalunds
18 May 2019
Akropolis 8:0 Boden
Forward 1:2 Vasalunds
Karlslund 0:0 Sandviken
19 May 2019
Carlstad United 2:2 Karlstad
Gefle IF 0:2 Sylvia
Nyköping 2:2 Linköping City
Rynninge 1:2 Umeå FC
Team Thoren 0:1 Sollentuna
25 May 2019
Boden 0:1 Carlstad United
Karlstad 1:2 Gefle IF
Sollentuna 1:1 Forward
Sylvia 1:3 Akropolis
Team Thoren 4:2 Karlslund
26 May 2019
Sandviken 1:0 Linköping City
Umeå FC 3:0 Nyköping
Vasalunds 3:2 Rynninge
29 May 2019
Forward 0:3 Akropolis
Rynninge 2:1 Carlstad United
30 May 2019
Boden 1:1 Sollentuna
Gefle IF 2:1 Team Thoren
Karlslund 2:1 Umeå FC
Linköping City 2:2 Vasalunds
Nyköping 0:4 Karlstad
Sylvia 4:1 Sandviken
2 June 2019
Akropolis 4:0 Team Thoren
Carlstad United 0:0 Linköping City
Karlstad 0:1 Boden
Rynninge 1:1 Karlslund
Sollentuna 6:0 Sylvia
Umeå FC 1:0 Gefle IF
Vasalunds 1:1 Sandviken
3 June 2019
Nyköping 1:3 Forward
8 June 2019
Akropolis 2:0 Nyköping
Forward 3:2 Rynninge
Gefle IF 0:0 Sollentuna
Karlslund 0:0 Linköping City
9 June 2019
Boden 1:1 Vasalunds
Sandviken 1:2 Carlstad United
Sylvia 1:3 Umeå FC
Team Thoren 1:1 Karlstad
14 June 2019
Karlstad 3:1 Forward
Linköping City 3:2 Sylvia
Umeå FC 2:0 Boden
15 June 2019
Carlstad United 1:1 Team Thoren
Gefle IF 0:1 Sandviken
Karlslund 2:1 Sollentuna
Rynninge 6:4 Nyköping
16 June 2019
Vasalunds 1:2 Akropolis
20 June 2019
Forward 2:0 Karlslund
Sollentuna 3:2 Umeå FC
23 June 2019
Akropolis 3:0 Gefle IF
Boden 5:2 Rynninge
Nyköping 2:1 Carlstad United
Sandviken 1:2 Karlstad
Team Thoren 2:2 Linköping City
Vasalunds 5:1 Sylvia
28 June 2019
Carlstad United 1:2 Karlslund
29 June 2019
Gefle IF 1:0 Forward
Karlstad 3:2 Rynninge
Linköping City 2:3 Akropolis
Sandviken 0:0 Umeå FC
Sollentuna 1:0 Vasalunds
30 June 2019
Sylvia 4:2 Boden
Team Thoren 2:0 Nyköping
4 July 2019
Nyköping 2:3 Vasalunds
Umeå FC 2:1 Sollentuna
6 July 2019
Akropolis 1:3 Sandviken
Forward 2:2 Carlstad United
Gefle IF 0:5 Karlstad
Karlslund 1:1 Team Thoren
Rynninge 1:1 Sylvia
7 July 2019
Boden 0:4 Linköping City
2 August 2019
Linköping City 2:0 Rynninge
3 August 2019
Karlstad 2:1 Nyköping
Sylvia 1:0 Karlslund
4 August 2019
Carlstad United 2:1 Gefle IF
Sandviken 1:0 Forward
Sollentuna 0:2 Akropolis
Team Thoren 0:0 Boden
Vasalunds 1:2 Umeå FC
10 August 2019
Akropolis 4:3 Karlslund
Carlstad United 2:1 Nyköping
Gefle IF 3:3 Vasalunds
Rynninge 2:1 Forward
11 August 2019
Karlstad 3:0 Team Thoren
Linköping City 1:3 Sandviken
Sollentuna 2:3 Boden
Umeå FC 1:1 Sylvia
16 August 2019
Boden 1:1 Umeå FC
Karlslund 4:0 Rynninge
17 August 2019
Forward 0:0 Linköping City
Nyköping 1:1 Akropolis
Sandviken 4:1 Gefle IF
Sylvia 1:1 Sollentuna
Vasalunds 2:2 Karlstad
18 August 2019
Team Thoren : Carlstad United
25 August 2019
Akropolis : Sylvia
Carlstad United : Boden
Forward : Nyköping
Gefle IF : Umeå FC
Karlstad : Linköping City
Rynninge : Vasalunds
Sollentuna : Karlslund
Team Thoren : Sandviken
1 September 2019
Boden : Akropolis
Karlslund : Forward
Linköping City : Carlstad United
Nyköping : Sollentuna
Rynninge : Karlstad
Sylvia : Gefle IF
Umeå FC : Sandviken
Vasalunds : Team Thoren
8 September 2019
Carlstad United : Rynninge
Forward : Sollentuna
Karlstad : Akropolis
Linköping City : Umeå FC
Nyköping : Karlslund
Sandviken : Sylvia
Team Thoren : Gefle IF
Vasalunds : Boden
15 September 2019
Akropolis : Linköping City
Forward : Boden
Gefle IF : Nyköping
Karlslund : Vasalunds
Rynninge : Sandviken
Sollentuna : Carlstad United
Sylvia : Team Thoren
Umeå FC : Karlstad
22 September 2019
Boden : Gefle IF
Carlstad United : Akropolis
Karlstad : Sylvia
Linköping City : Team Thoren
Nyköping : Rynninge
Sandviken : Karlslund
Umeå FC : Forward
Vasalunds : Sollentuna
29 September 2019
Akropolis : Umeå FC
Boden : Nyköping
Carlstad United : Vasalunds
Forward : Sylvia
Gefle IF : Linköping City
Karlslund : Karlstad
Sollentuna : Sandviken
Team Thoren : Rynninge
6 October 2019
Akropolis : Forward
Karlstad : Carlstad United
Linköping City : Sollentuna
Nyköping : Team Thoren
Rynninge : Gefle IF
Sandviken : Boden
Sylvia : Vasalunds
Umeå FC : Karlslund
13 October 2019
Carlstad United : Umeå FC
Gefle IF : Akropolis
Karlslund : Boden
Karlstad : Sandviken
Nyköping : Sylvia
Rynninge : Sollentuna
Team Thoren : Forward
Vasalunds : Linköping City
20 October 2019
Akropolis : Vasalunds
Boden : Karlstad
Forward : Gefle IF
Linköping City : Karlslund
Sandviken : Nyköping
Sollentuna : Team Thoren
Sylvia : Carlstad United
Umeå FC : Rynninge
27 October 2019
Carlstad United : Sandviken
Gefle IF : Karlslund
Karlstad : Sollentuna
Nyköping : Umeå FC
Rynninge : Boden
Sylvia : Linköping City
Team Thoren : Akropolis
Vasalunds : Forward
3 November 2019
Akropolis : Rynninge
Boden : Sylvia
Forward : Karlstad
Karlslund : Carlstad United
Linköping City : Nyköping
Sandviken : Vasalunds
Sollentuna : Gefle IF
Umeå FC : Team Thoren