| f t | Login

Mecze - Division Profesional (Liga paragwajska)

22 January 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 Club River Plate
Sol de América 2:0 Libertad Asunción
23 January 2019
Club Guaraní 0:1 Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Santaní 0:0 Deportivo Capiatá
24 January 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 General Díaz
26 January 2019
Nacional Asunción 0:2 Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción 2:0 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
27 January 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 Sol de América
Libertad Asunción 1:0 Cerro Porteño
28 January 2019
Club River Plate 2:1 Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz 2:0 Deportivo Santaní
1 February 2019
Club Guaraní 3:1 Libertad Asunción
Sol de América 3:0 General Díaz
2 February 2019
Cerro Porteño 1:0 Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní 1:1 Club River Plate
3 February 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño 1:5 Olimpia Asunción
5 February 2019
Club River Plate 1:0 Sol de América
6 February 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:3 Club Guaraní
General Díaz 1:3 Cerro Porteño
7 February 2019
Nacional Asunción 0:1 Sportivo Luqueño
9 February 2019
Libertad Asunción 4:0 General Díaz
Sol de América 0:1 Olimpia Asunción
10 February 2019
Cerro Porteño 3:1 Club River Plate
Deportivo Santaní 1:2 Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá przeł. Libertad Asunción
Olimpia Asunción przeł. Deportivo Santaní
11 February 2019
Club Guaraní 1:2 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
13 February 2019
Nacional Asunción 2:4 Olimpia Asunción
15 February 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 Club Guaraní
16 February 2019
Club River Plate 1:1 Libertad Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:0 Deportivo Santaní
17 February 2019
Olimpia Asunción : Cerro Porteño
18 February 2019
General Díaz : Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción : Sol de América
3 March 2019
Cerro Porteño : Nacional Asunción
Club Guaraní : General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá : Club River Plate
Deportivo Santaní : Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Asunción : Olimpia Asunción
Sol de América : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
10 March 2019
Club River Plate : General Díaz
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Santaní : Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción : Libertad Asunción
Olimpia Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño : Sol de América
17 March 2019
Cerro Porteño : Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní : Club River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá : Nacional Asunción
General Díaz : Olimpia Asunción
Libertad Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América : Deportivo Santaní
24 March 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní : Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asunción : General Díaz
Olimpia Asunción : Club River Plate
Sol de América : Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño : Libertad Asunción
31 March 2019
Cerro Porteño : Sol de América
Club Guaraní : Olimpia Asunción
Club River Plate : Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
7 April 2019
Cerro Porteño : Club Guaraní
Club River Plate : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiatá : Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz : Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Asunción : Sol de América
Olimpia Asunción : Nacional Asunción
14 April 2019
Cerro Porteño : Libertad Asunción
Club Guaraní : Nacional Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : General Díaz
Sol de América : Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño : Club River Plate
21 April 2019
Club River Plate : Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Capiatá : Cerro Porteño
General Díaz : Sol de América
Libertad Asunción : Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
23 April 2019
Cerro Porteño : General Díaz
Club Guaraní : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santaní : Olimpia Asunción
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América : Club River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño : Nacional Asunción
28 April 2019
Club River Plate : Cerro Porteño
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá : Club Guaraní
General Díaz : Libertad Asunción
Nacional Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia Asunción : Sol de América
30 April 2019
Cerro Porteño : Olimpia Asunción
Club Guaraní : Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá : General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad Asunción : Club River Plate
Sol de América : Nacional Asunción
5 May 2019
Club River Plate : Deportivo Capiatá
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Sol de América
General Díaz : Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción : Cerro Porteño
Olimpia Asunción : Libertad Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño : Deportivo Santaní
7 May 2019
Cerro Porteño : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Guaraní : Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Capiatá : Olimpia Asunción
General Díaz : Club River Plate
Libertad Asunción : Nacional Asunción
Sol de América : Sportivo Luqueño
12 May 2019
Club River Plate : Club Guaraní
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Sol de América
Nacional Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia Asunción : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Cerro Porteño
14 May 2019
Cerro Porteño : Deportivo Santaní
Club Guaraní : Sol de América
Club River Plate : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Díaz : Nacional Asunción
Libertad Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
19 May 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní : Libertad Asunción
Nacional Asunción : Club River Plate
Olimpia Asunción : Club Guaraní
Sol de América : Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño : Deportivo Capiatá