| f t | Login

Mecze - Eerste Divisie (Liga holenderska)

17 August 2018
FC Dordrecht 0:0 Helmond Sport
FC Volendam 1:2 FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 5:0 Utrecht II
MVV Maastricht 0:2 FC Oss
NEC Nijmegen 2:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PSV Eindhoven II 2:1 FC Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 1:0 SC Telstar Velsen
Roda JC 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
Twente 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam
20 August 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:3 Almere City
24 August 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 5:2 FC Dordrecht
Almere City 1:2 Roda JC
FC Den Bosch 2:3 RKC Waalwijk
FC Eindhoven 1:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Oss 4:1 PSV Eindhoven II
Helmond Sport 2:2 Twente
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SC Telstar Velsen 0:1 MVV Maastricht
Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 FC Volendam
27 August 2018
Utrecht II 1:2 NEC Nijmegen
31 August 2018
FC Den Bosch 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Eindhoven 0:2 Almere City
FC Oss 1:3 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Volendam 1:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
MVV Maastricht 1:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
NEC Nijmegen 1:0 FC Dordrecht
PSV Eindhoven II 1:1 Helmond Sport
RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Sparta Rotterdam
SC Telstar Velsen 2:0 Utrecht II
Twente 3:1 Roda JC
7 September 2018
Almere City 2:2 MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht 1:4 SC Telstar Velsen
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:0 FC Volendam
Helmond Sport 0:2 FC Den Bosch
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:0 RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 FC Eindhoven
Utrecht II 3:2 PSV Eindhoven II
8 September 2018
Roda JC 2:3 NEC Nijmegen
Twente 1:2 FC Oss
10 September 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
14 September 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 3:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Almere City 3:1 Utrecht II
FC Dordrecht 0:2 Twente
FC Eindhoven 0:1 MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam 0:0 FC Oss
NEC Nijmegen 4:4 PSV Eindhoven II
RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Roda JC
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:0 SC Telstar Velsen
16 September 2018
Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 FC Den Bosch
17 September 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:0 Helmond Sport
21 September 2018
FC Den Bosch 1:4 Almere City
FC Oss 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
Helmond Sport 2:3 NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht 2:1 FC Dordrecht
PSV Eindhoven II 1:0 FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk 2:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Roda JC 0:0 FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar Velsen 1:3 Twente
Utrecht II 0:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
28 September 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 0:3 FC Eindhoven
Almere City 2:1 RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Bosch 3:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Helmond Sport 2:2 FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 0:1 Roda JC
SC Telstar Velsen 1:0 FC Oss
Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 FC Dordrecht
30 September 2018
Twente 2:1 PSV Eindhoven II
1 October 2018
Utrecht II 0:0 MVV Maastricht
5 October 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 3:0 SC Telstar Velsen
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:2 Helmond Sport
Almere City 1:0 NEC Nijmegen
FC Dordrecht 3:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Eindhoven 1:1 Twente
FC Oss 2:1 Utrecht II
FC Volendam 1:0 RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam
MVV Maastricht 0:3 FC Den Bosch
Roda JC 2:3 PSV Eindhoven II
12 October 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:2 Utrecht II
FC Den Bosch 1:0 FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam 2:2 Almere City
Helmond Sport 1:2 SC Telstar Velsen
NEC Nijmegen 0:1 FC Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 0:0 FC Oss
14 October 2018
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:0 Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Twente 0:1 MVV Maastricht
15 October 2018
PSV Eindhoven II 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
19 October 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:1 RKC Waalwijk
Almere City 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Dordrecht 1:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Eindhoven 1:1 FC Volendam
FC Oss 0:1 FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht 2:2 PSV Eindhoven II
Roda JC 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:1 Helmond Sport
SC Telstar Velsen 0:3 NEC Nijmegen
22 October 2018
Utrecht II 1:6 Twente
26 October 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:1 Roda JC
FC Den Bosch 3:1 FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam 3:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport 1:1 MVV Maastricht
NEC Nijmegen 1:5 FC Oss
PSV Eindhoven II 2:2 FC Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk 3:2 Utrecht II
Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 SC Telstar Velsen
Twente 1:0 Almere City
2 November 2018
FC Dordrecht 1:2 FC Volendam
FC Oss 2:0 FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport 1:2 Almere City
MVV Maastricht 0:2 Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
Twente 3:1 RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht II 1:2 Roda JC
4 November 2018
NEC Nijmegen 3:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SC Telstar Velsen 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
5 November 2018
PSV Eindhoven II 0:1 FC Den Bosch
9 November 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 4:0 NEC Nijmegen
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:3 FC Oss
Almere City 2:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Den Bosch 2:1 Twente
FC Eindhoven 1:2 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Volendam 3:2 MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 FC Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk 3:5 PSV Eindhoven II
Roda JC 3:0 Helmond Sport
Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 Utrecht II
17 November 2018
FC Dordrecht 0:3 FC Eindhoven
FC Oss 2:0 Almere City
Helmond Sport 0:2 RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven II 3:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:1 FC Volendam
18 November 2018
MVV Maastricht 2:0 Roda JC
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam
SC Telstar Velsen 1:4 FC Den Bosch
Twente 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
20 November 2018
Utrecht II 4:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
23 November 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 0:1 MVV Maastricht
Almere City 1:1 FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch 1:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Eindhoven 2:1 Helmond Sport
FC Volendam 2:0 Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 FC Oss
RKC Waalwijk 1:0 NEC Nijmegen
Roda JC 3:0 SC Telstar Velsen
Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 PSV Eindhoven II
26 November 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:2 Twente
30 November 2018
FC Dordrecht 2:0 RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss 0:5 Roda JC
Helmond Sport 3:0 Sparta Rotterdam
MVV Maastricht 1:1 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
NEC Nijmegen 5:1 FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:3 FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar Velsen 1:1 Almere City
Twente 2:5 Ajax Amsterdam II
3 December 2018
PSV Eindhoven II 5:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Utrecht II 1:1 FC Den Bosch
7 December 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 1:0 FC Oss
FC Den Bosch 3:2 NEC Nijmegen
FC Eindhoven 0:0 Utrecht II
FC Volendam 1:2 Twente
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:0 Helmond Sport
RKC Waalwijk 3:1 MVV Maastricht
Roda JC 2:2 FC Dordrecht
Sparta Rotterdam 6:1 Almere City
10 December 2018
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 0:2 SC Telstar Velsen
PSV Eindhoven II 1:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
14 December 2018
Almere City 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Eindhoven 1:3 RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss 1:1 Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen 0:1 MVV Maastricht
Roda JC 2:1 FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 0:1 Twente
SC Telstar Velsen 2:4 PSV Eindhoven II
Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Utrecht II 4:1 FC Dordrecht
21 December 2018
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:0 Sparta Rotterdam
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 1:2 FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht 0:1 FC Oss
FC Volendam 1:0 SC Telstar Velsen
Helmond Sport 2:0 Utrecht II
PSV Eindhoven II 5:2 Almere City
RKC Waalwijk 1:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Twente 2:0 NEC Nijmegen
22 December 2018
FC Den Bosch 2:0 Roda JC
23 December 2018
MVV Maastricht 1:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
13 January 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II 2:2 PSV Eindhoven II
Almere City 0:2 FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht 2:6 FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven 3:2 NEC Nijmegen
FC Oss 1:2 RKC Waalwijk
MVV Maastricht 0:2 Twente
Roda JC 3:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:3 Sparta Rotterdam
SC Telstar Velsen 1:1 Helmond Sport
Utrecht II 1:3 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
18 January 2019
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 0:1 FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch 3:0 FC Oss
FC Volendam 1:3 FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Almere City
Helmond Sport 0:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
RKC Waalwijk 4:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 Roda JC
Twente 1:0 Utrecht II
21 January 2019
PSV Eindhoven II 2:2 MVV Maastricht
25 January 2019
FC Eindhoven 2:0 FC Den Bosch
FC Oss 1:1 NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht 3:0 Helmond Sport
Roda JC 6:2 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SC Telstar Velsen 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam
26 January 2019
Almere City 1:3 Twente
28 January 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II 1:3 FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht 1:3 PSV Eindhoven II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Utrecht II 1:2 RKC Waalwijk
1 February 2019
FC Dordrecht 3:3 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Volendam 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht 2:0 SC Telstar Velsen
NEC Nijmegen 4:1 Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk 2:1 FC Den Bosch
Roda JC 1:2 Almere City
Twente 4:1 Helmond Sport
4 February 2019
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 2:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PSV Eindhoven II 3:1 FC Oss
8 February 2019
Almere City 2:0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Den Bosch 1:1 FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven 1:2 PSV Eindhoven II
FC Oss 1:3 MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport 1:2 FC Dordrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:1 NEC Nijmegen
SC Telstar Velsen 0:3 RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 Twente
11 February 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II 5:1 Roda JC
Utrecht II 2:4 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
15 February 2019
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II 0:0 FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht 1:4 Sparta Rotterdam
FC Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Oss 1:0 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Volendam 1:0 Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4:4 NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht 4:2 Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Almere City
Roda JC 1:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
18 February 2019
PSV Eindhoven II : Twente
22 February 2019
FC Den Bosch : MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
NEC Nijmegen : Almere City
PSV Eindhoven II : Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk : FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Dordrecht
SC Telstar Velsen : Ajax Amsterdam II
Twente : FC Eindhoven
24 February 2019
Sparta Rotterdam : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
25 February 2019
Utrecht II : FC Oss
1 March 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : FC Den Bosch
Almere City : FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht : NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport : PSV Eindhoven II
Roda JC : Twente
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Oss
Sparta Rotterdam : RKC Waalwijk
4 March 2019
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : FC Volendam
Utrecht II : SC Telstar Velsen
8 March 2019
FC Den Bosch : Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven : Sparta Rotterdam
FC Oss : Twente
FC Volendam : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
MVV Maastricht : Almere City
NEC Nijmegen : Roda JC
PSV Eindhoven II : Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Dordrecht
11 March 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
15 March 2019
Almere City : Sparta Rotterdam
FC Dordrecht : Roda JC
FC Oss : Ajax Amsterdam II
Helmond Sport : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
MVV Maastricht : RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen : FC Den Bosch
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : PSV Eindhoven II
SC Telstar Velsen : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Twente : FC Volendam
Utrecht II : FC Eindhoven
22 March 2019
Almere City : FC Oss
FC Den Bosch : SC Telstar Velsen
FC Eindhoven : FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
RKC Waalwijk : Helmond Sport
24 March 2019
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Twente
Roda JC : MVV Maastricht
Sparta Rotterdam : NEC Nijmegen
25 March 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Utrecht II
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : PSV Eindhoven II
29 March 2019
FC Dordrecht : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Oss : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Helmond Sport : Roda JC
MVV Maastricht : FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen : Ajax Amsterdam II
PSV Eindhoven II : RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Almere City
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Eindhoven
Twente : FC Den Bosch
Utrecht II : Sparta Rotterdam
1 April 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : NEC Nijmegen
Almere City : Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Eindhoven : FC Oss
FC Volendam : FC Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : SC Telstar Velsen
RKC Waalwijk : Twente
Roda JC : Utrecht II
Sparta Rotterdam : MVV Maastricht
5 April 2019
FC Den Bosch : Sparta Rotterdam
FC Oss : FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Helmond Sport : Ajax Amsterdam II
MVV Maastricht : FC Eindhoven
Roda JC : RKC Waalwijk
SC Telstar Velsen : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Twente : FC Dordrecht
Utrecht II : Almere City
8 April 2019
PSV Eindhoven II : NEC Nijmegen
12 April 2019
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : RKC Waalwijk
Almere City : FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht : MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven : Roda JC
FC Volendam : PSV Eindhoven II
NEC Nijmegen : Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Utrecht II
Twente : SC Telstar Velsen
14 April 2019
Sparta Rotterdam : FC Oss
15 April 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
19 April 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Twente
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : MVV Maastricht
Almere City : SC Telstar Velsen
FC Den Bosch : Utrecht II
FC Eindhoven : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Volendam : NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : PSV Eindhoven II
RKC Waalwijk : FC Dordrecht
Roda JC : FC Oss
Sparta Rotterdam : Helmond Sport
22 April 2019
FC Dordrecht : Almere City
FC Oss : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Helmond Sport : FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht : Ajax Amsterdam II
NEC Nijmegen : RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven II : Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Den Bosch
SC Telstar Velsen : Roda JC
Twente : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Utrecht II : FC Volendam
26 April 2019
Almere City : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Eindhoven : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Oss : FC Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen : Twente
Roda JC : FC Den Bosch
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam : Ajax Amsterdam II
Utrecht II : Helmond Sport
3 May 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Almere City
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : Sparta Rotterdam
FC Den Bosch : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Dordrecht : Utrecht II
FC Volendam : Roda JC
Helmond Sport : FC Oss
MVV Maastricht : NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven II : SC Telstar Velsen
RKC Waalwijk : FC Eindhoven
Twente : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden