| f t | Login

Mecze - First League (Liga macedońska)

10 August 2019
Akademija Pandev 1:0 Škendija 79
Renova 1:0 Sileks
Shkupi 2:0 Borec
Struga 2:1 Rabotnički Skopje
11 August 2019
Vardar Skopje 0:2 Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
17 August 2019
Rabotnički Skopje 2:0 Shkupi
18 August 2019
Borec 0:0 Vardar Skopje
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov 0:0 Akademija Pandev
Renova 2:1 Struga
Sileks 1:0 Škendija 79
24 August 2019
Vardar Skopje 2:0 Rabotnički Skopje
25 August 2019
Akademija Pandev 2:0 Borec
Shkupi 2:2 Renova
Škendija 79 1:1 Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Struga 2:1 Sileks
31 August 2019
Borec 1:0 Škendija 79
Rabotnički Skopje 1:2 Akademija Pandev
Sileks 3:4 Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Struga 1:1 Shkupi
1 September 2019
Renova 0:1 Vardar Skopje
13 September 2019
Akademija Pandev 2:0 Renova
14 September 2019
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov 3:1 Borec
Shkupi 1:0 Sileks
Škendija 79 3:0 Rabotnički Skopje
Vardar Skopje 3:0 Struga
18 September 2019
Rabotnički Skopje 1:0 Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Renova 0:2 Škendija 79
Shkupi 1:2 Vardar Skopje
Sileks 3:0 Borec
Struga 0:0 Akademija Pandev
21 September 2019
Borec 1:1 Rabotnički Skopje
22 September 2019
Akademija Pandev 0:0 Shkupi
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov 0:1 Renova
Škendija 79 2:0 Struga
Vardar Skopje 3:0 Sileks
28 September 2019
Shkupi 2:0 Škendija 79
29 September 2019
Renova 2:1 Borec
Sileks 1:0 Rabotnički Skopje
Struga 0:2 Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Vardar Skopje 1:0 Akademija Pandev
4 October 2019
Rabotnički Skopje 1:0 Renova
5 October 2019
Akademija Pandev 2:0 Sileks
Borec 3:2 Struga
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov 0:0 Shkupi
Škendija 79 0:0 Vardar Skopje
18 October 2019
Škendija 79 0:1 Akademija Pandev
19 October 2019
Borec 2:1 Shkupi
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov 1:1 Vardar Skopje
Rabotnički Skopje 1:2 Struga
Sileks 3:0 Renova
23 October 2019
Akademija Pandev : Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Shkupi : Rabotnički Skopje
Škendija 79 : Sileks
Struga : Renova
Vardar Skopje : Borec
27 October 2019
Borec : Akademija Pandev
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov : Škendija 79
Rabotnički Skopje : Vardar Skopje
Renova : Shkupi
Sileks : Struga
3 November 2019
Akademija Pandev : Rabotnički Skopje
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov : Sileks
Shkupi : Struga
Škendija 79 : Borec
Vardar Skopje : Renova
10 November 2019
Borec : Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Rabotnički Skopje : Škendija 79
Renova : Akademija Pandev
Sileks : Shkupi
Struga : Vardar Skopje
21 November 2019
Akademija Pandev : Struga
Borec : Sileks
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov : Rabotnički Skopje
Škendija 79 : Renova
Vardar Skopje : Shkupi
24 November 2019
Rabotnički Skopje : Borec
Renova : Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Shkupi : Akademija Pandev
Sileks : Vardar Skopje
Struga : Škendija 79
1 December 2019
Akademija Pandev : Vardar Skopje
Borec : Renova
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov : Struga
Rabotnički Skopje : Sileks
Škendija 79 : Shkupi
8 December 2019
Renova : Rabotnički Skopje
Shkupi : Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
Sileks : Akademija Pandev
Struga : Borec
Vardar Skopje : Škendija 79