| f t | Login

Mecze - I League (Liga indyjska)

26 October 2018
Chennai City 4:1 Indian Arrows
27 October 2018
Gokulam 1:1 Mohun Bagan
NEROCA 0:2 East Bengal
28 October 2018
Lajong SC 2:1 Aizawl
Minerva Punjab 0:0 Churchill Brothers
31 October 2018
Minerva Punjab 0:1 Real Kashmir
NEROCA 1:1 Gokulam
1 November 2018
Chennai City 2:2 Churchill Brothers
Lajong SC 1:3 East Bengal
3 November 2018
Mohun Bagan 2:2 Aizawl
4 November 2018
Gokulam 2:3 Chennai City
5 November 2018
Indian Arrows 1:0 Lajong SC
6 November 2018
Real Kashmir 0:0 Churchill Brothers
7 November 2018
Aizawl 0:0 NEROCA
10 November 2018
Aizawl 1:2 Minerva Punjab
Indian Arrows 0:2 Mohun Bagan
11 November 2018
Gokulam 3:1 Lajong SC
Real Kashmir 0:2 NEROCA
13 November 2018
East Bengal 1:2 Chennai City
15 November 2018
Churchill Brothers 4:2 Lajong SC
16 November 2018
Aizawl 1:2 Chennai City
18 November 2018
Gokulam 1:0 Minerva Punjab
20 November 2018
Real Kashmir 0:1 Mohun Bagan
23 November 2018
Lajong SC 2:2 Minerva Punjab
24 November 2018
Aizawl 3:2 East Bengal
Chennai City 2:1 NEROCA
25 November 2018
Mohun Bagan 0:3 Churchill Brothers
Real Kashmir 2:0 Indian Arrows
30 November 2018
Gokulam 1:1 Churchill Brothers
1 December 2018
Minerva Punjab 1:0 Indian Arrows
Mohun Bagan 1:1 Chennai City
2 December 2018
Lajong SC 1:2 NEROCA
4 December 2018
East Bengal 0:1 Minerva Punjab
5 December 2018
Real Kashmir 1:0 Aizawl
7 December 2018
NEROCA 3:0 Indian Arrows
8 December 2018
East Bengal 3:1 Gokulam
9 December 2018
Churchill Brothers 4:1 Aizawl
11 December 2018
Real Kashmir 6:1 Lajong SC
14 December 2018
Indian Arrows 0:0 Aizawl
15 December 2018
Gokulam 1:1 Real Kashmir
NEROCA 2:1 Churchill Brothers
16 December 2018
East Bengal 3:2 Mohun Bagan
Minerva Punjab 0:0 Chennai City
19 December 2018
Minerva Punjab 0:1 Mohun Bagan
20 December 2018
Churchill Brothers 1:2 East Bengal
21 December 2018
Indian Arrows 1:0 Gokulam
22 December 2018
Chennai City 0:1 Real Kashmir
23 December 2018
Mohun Bagan 2:0 Lajong SC
NEROCA 0:0 Minerva Punjab
28 December 2018
East Bengal 1:1 Real Kashmir
NEROCA 2:1 Mohun Bagan
29 December 2018
Aizawl 3:2 Gokulam
Chennai City 6:1 Lajong SC
30 December 2018
Indian Arrows 0:1 Churchill Brothers
4 January 2019
Chennai City 3:2 Gokulam
NEROCA 3:2 Lajong SC
5 January 2019
Aizawl 0:1 Indian Arrows
Churchill Brothers 2:0 Minerva Punjab
6 January 2019
Mohun Bagan 1:2 Real Kashmir
8 January 2019
Indian Arrows 1:2 East Bengal
9 January 2019
Mohun Bagan 2:0 Minerva Punjab
10 January 2019
Churchill Brothers 3:1 Gokulam
11 January 2019
Aizawl 0:0 Real Kashmir
12 January 2019
Mohun Bagan 1:0 NEROCA
13 January 2019
Lajong SC 0:3 Indian Arrows
14 January 2019
Chennai City 2:1 East Bengal
18 January 2019
Chennai City 4:3 Aizawl
East Bengal 1:0 Indian Arrows
19 January 2019
Churchill Brothers 2:1 NEROCA
Lajong SC 0:1 Real Kashmir
Minerva Punjab 1:1 Gokulam
25 January 2019
Minerva Punjab 0:1 Lajong SC
26 January 2019
Churchill Brothers 2:1 Indian Arrows
27 January 2019
Mohun Bagan 0:2 East Bengal
NEROCA 0:0 Aizawl
28 January 2019
Real Kashmir 1:0 Chennai City
30 January 2019
Mohun Bagan 2:2 Gokulam
31 January 2019
Churchill Brothers 1:1 Real Kashmir
1 February 2019
Indian Arrows 2:3 NEROCA
Minerva Punjab 0:1 Aizawl
5 February 2019
Indian Arrows 2:1 Minerva Punjab
Lajong SC 3:2 Churchill Brothers
6 February 2019
Real Kashmir 1:0 Gokulam
7 February 2019
East Bengal 2:1 NEROCA
8 February 2019
Indian Arrows 0:2 Chennai City
9 February 2019
Churchill Brothers 1:1 Mohun Bagan
11 February 2019
NEROCA 3:3 Chennai City
14 February 2019
East Bengal 5:0 Lajong SC
16 February 2019
Aizawl 1:2 Mohun Bagan
Gokulam 1:1 Indian Arrows
17 February 2019
East Bengal 1:1 Churchill Brothers
18 February 2019
Lajong SC 2:4 Chennai City
Real Kashmir odw. Minerva Punjab
22 February 2019
Lajong SC 1:1 Gokulam
23 February 2019
Minerva Punjab 1:0 NEROCA
24 February 2019
Chennai City 3:1 Mohun Bagan
Indian Arrows 2:2 Real Kashmir
25 February 2019
East Bengal 1:1 Aizawl
28 February 2019
Gokulam 1:3 Aizawl
Mohun Bagan 1:3 Indian Arrows
Real Kashmir 1:2 East Bengal
1 March 2019
Churchill Brothers 3:2 Chennai City
3 March 2019
Gokulam 2:1 NEROCA
Minerva Punjab 0:1 East Bengal
4 March 2019
Aizawl 4:1 Lajong SC
8 March 2019
Lajong SC 2:3 Mohun Bagan
9 March 2019
Aizawl 2:1 Churchill Brothers
Chennai City 3:1 Minerva Punjab
Gokulam 1:2 East Bengal
NEROCA 2:3 Real Kashmir