| f t | Login

Mecze - I Liga (Liga polska)

26 July 2019
Olimpia Grudziądz 5:0 Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec 2:1 Warta Poznań
27 July 2019
GKS Bełchatów 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn
LKS Nieciecza 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica 0:0 Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 Jastrzębie
Radomiak Radom 2:1 GKS Tychy
Wigry Suwałki 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 August 2019
Chrobry Głogów 0:1 LKS Nieciecza
Odra Opole 0:1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 Miedź Legnica
Stal Mielec 1:1 Wigry Suwałki
3 August 2019
Jastrzębie 2:1 GKS Tychy
Radomiak Radom 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznań 1:0 GKS Bełchatów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
4 August 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
9 August 2019
Olimpia Grudziądz 3:5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Jastrzębie
10 August 2019
GKS Bełchatów 3:0 Radomiak Radom
GKS Tychy 4:1 Odra Opole
LKS Nieciecza 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica 2:1 Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11 August 2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4:1 Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwałki 1:2 Warta Poznań
16 August 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 LKS Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów 0:1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole 0:1 Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec 2:0 Olimpia Grudziądz
17 August 2019
Jastrzębie 1:1 GKS Bełchatów
Radomiak Radom 0:2 Warta Poznań
Wigry Suwałki 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Miedź Legnica
21 August 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:3 Miedź Legnica
GKS Bełchatów 1:0 Odra Opole
GKS Tychy 5:1 Chrobry Głogów
LKS Nieciecza 1:2 Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Radomiak Radom 2:2 Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznań 2:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
24 August 2019
Chrobry Głogów 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole 0:0 Radomiak Radom
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
25 August 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : GKS Bełchatów
Warta Poznań : Jastrzębie
Wigry Suwałki : LKS Nieciecza
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : GKS Tychy
26 August 2019
Stal Mielec : Miedź Legnica
31 August 2019
GKS Bełchatów : Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jastrzębie : Odra Opole
LKS Nieciecza : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Miedź Legnica : Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz : Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice : Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
7 September 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów : Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziądz : LKS Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Jastrzębie
Stal Mielec : GKS Tychy
Warta Poznań : Odra Opole
Wigry Suwałki : Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : GKS Bełchatów
14 September 2019
GKS Bełchatów : Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy : Wigry Suwałki
Jastrzębie : Chrobry Głogów
LKS Nieciecza : Warta Poznań
Miedź Legnica : Olimpia Grudziądz
Odra Opole : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Radomiak Radom : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn : Stal Mielec
21 September 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Radomiak Radom
Chrobry Głogów : Odra Opole
LKS Nieciecza : Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz : Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec : GKS Bełchatów
Wigry Suwałki : Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Jastrzębie
28 September 2019
GKS Bełchatów : Wigry Suwałki
GKS Tychy : Olimpia Grudziądz
Jastrzębie : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice : LKS Nieciecza
Radomiak Radom : Stal Mielec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Warta Poznań : Miedź Legnica
5 October 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów : Warta Poznań
LKS Nieciecza : GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica : Puszcza Niepołomice
Olimpia Grudziądz : Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec : Jastrzębie
Wigry Suwałki : Radomiak Radom
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12 October 2019
Chrobry Głogów : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Bełchatów : Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Tychy : Miedź Legnica
Jastrzębie : Wigry Suwałki
Odra Opole : Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice : Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn : LKS Nieciecza
19 October 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Chrobry Głogów
LKS Nieciecza : GKS Bełchatów
Miedź Legnica : Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziądz : Radomiak Radom
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice : GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznań : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwałki : Odra Opole
26 October 2019
Chrobry Głogów : Stal Mielec
GKS Bełchatów : Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy : Warta Poznań
Jastrzębie : Olimpia Grudziądz
Odra Opole : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Radomiak Radom : LKS Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn : Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 November 2019
GKS Tychy : Stomil Olsztyn
LKS Nieciecza : Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica : Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziądz : Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice : GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Warta Poznań : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki : Chrobry Głogów
9 November 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
GKS Bełchatów : GKS Tychy
Jastrzębie : Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole : LKS Nieciecza
Radomiak Radom : Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn : Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Wigry Suwałki
16 November 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Wigry Suwałki
Chrobry Głogów : Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Tychy : Radomiak Radom
Jastrzębie : Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole : Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : LKS Nieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn : GKS Bełchatów
Warta Poznań : Stal Mielec
23 November 2019
GKS Bełchatów : Warta Poznań
GKS Tychy : Jastrzębie
LKS Nieciecza : Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Olimpia Grudziądz : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepołomice : Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn : Radomiak Radom
Wigry Suwałki : Stal Mielec
30 November 2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów : Miedź Legnica
Jastrzębie : Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole : GKS Tychy
Radomiak Radom : GKS Bełchatów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Warta Poznań : Wigry Suwałki
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : LKS Nieciecza
29 February 2020
GKS Bełchatów : Jastrzębie
GKS Tychy : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
LKS Nieciecza : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz : Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepołomice : Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn : Odra Opole
Warta Poznań : Radomiak Radom
7 March 2020
Chrobry Głogów : GKS Tychy
Jastrzębie : Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole : GKS Bełchatów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Warta Poznań
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec : LKS Nieciecza
Wigry Suwałki : Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Puszcza Niepołomice
14 March 2020
GKS Bełchatów : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie : Warta Poznań
LKS Nieciecza : Wigry Suwałki
Miedź Legnica : Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Puszcza Niepołomice : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radomiak Radom : Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn : Chrobry Głogów
21 March 2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice : GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów : GKS Bełchatów
Odra Opole : Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : LKS Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec : Puszcza Niepołomice
Warta Poznań : Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki : Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Stomil Olsztyn
28 March 2020
GKS Bełchatów : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy : Stal Mielec
Jastrzębie : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
LKS Nieciecza : Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Odra Opole : Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice : Wigry Suwałki
Radomiak Radom : Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn : Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 April 2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice : GKS Bełchatów
Chrobry Głogów : Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz : Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Odra Opole
Stal Mielec : Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznań : LKS Nieciecza
Wigry Suwałki : GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Radomiak Radom
11 April 2020
GKS Bełchatów : Stal Mielec
GKS Tychy : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Jastrzębie : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica : LKS Nieciecza
Odra Opole : Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice : Olimpia Grudziądz
Radomiak Radom : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn : Wigry Suwałki
Warta Poznań : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 April 2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
LKS Nieciecza : Puszcza Niepołomice
Miedź Legnica : Warta Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz : GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec : Radomiak Radom
Wigry Suwałki : GKS Bełchatów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Odra Opole
25 April 2020
GKS Bełchatów : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
GKS Tychy : LKS Nieciecza
Jastrzębie : Stal Mielec
Odra Opole : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepołomice : Miedź Legnica
Radomiak Radom : Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn : Olimpia Grudziądz
Warta Poznań : Chrobry Głogów
2 May 2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
LKS Nieciecza : Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica : GKS Tychy
Olimpia Grudziądz : GKS Bełchatów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec : Odra Opole
Warta Poznań : Puszcza Niepołomice
Wigry Suwałki : Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Chrobry Głogów
9 May 2020
Chrobry Głogów : Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Bełchatów : LKS Nieciecza
GKS Tychy : Puszcza Niepołomice
Jastrzębie : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Odra Opole : Wigry Suwałki
Radomiak Radom : Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn : Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Warta Poznań
16 May 2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
LKS Nieciecza : Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica : GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Grudziądz : Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice : Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec : Chrobry Głogów
Warta Poznań : GKS Tychy
Wigry Suwałki : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23 May 2020
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Warta Poznań
Chrobry Głogów : Wigry Suwałki
GKS Bełchatów : Puszcza Niepołomice
Jastrzębie : LKS Nieciecza
Odra Opole : Olimpia Grudziądz
Radomiak Radom : Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Stomil Olsztyn : GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Stal Mielec
30 May 2020
GKS Tychy : GKS Bełchatów
LKS Nieciecza : Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica : Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice : Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznań : Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki : Zagłębie Sosnowiec