| f t | Login

Mecze - III Liga - Grupa 1 (Liga polska)

3 August 2019
Concordia Elbląg 0:0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Huragan Morąg 4:2 Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Zambrów 1:2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Polonia Warszawa 4:3 Unia Skierniewice
RKS Radomsko 0:1 Legia Warszawa II
Ursus Warszawa 3:1 Broń Radom
Wasilków 0:4 Pelikan Łowicz
Znicz Biała Piska 1:1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
10 August 2019
Broń Radom 0:2 Legia Warszawa II
Concordia Elbląg 2:1 Wasilków
Polonia Warszawa 0:0 Ursus Warszawa
RKS Radomsko 3:0 Huragan Morąg
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:1 Znicz Biała Piska
Sokół Ostróda 2:0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5:3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice 3:2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
11 August 2019
Pelikan Łowicz 1:1 Olimpia Zambrów
14 August 2019
Huragan Morąg 1:1 Broń Radom
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4:1 RKS Radomsko
Olimpia Zambrów 4:1 Concordia Elbląg
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:5 Pelikan Łowicz
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 2:2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Ursus Warszawa 0:0 Unia Skierniewice
Wasilków 0:2 Sokół Ostróda
Znicz Biała Piska 1:1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
17 August 2019
Concordia Elbląg 2:0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa 0:2 Huragan Morąg
Sokół Ostróda 4:1 Olimpia Zambrów
Unia Skierniewice 2:3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Ursus Warszawa 2:3 Legia Warszawa II
18 August 2019
Broń Radom 2:1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz 2:4 Znicz Biała Piska
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko : Wasilków
21 August 2019
Legia Warszawa II 3:0 Polonia Warszawa
24 August 2019
Huragan Morąg 3:0 Ursus Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:2 Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2:3 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Znicz Biała Piska 0:0 Concordia Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów : RKS Radomsko
Wasilków : Broń Radom
25 August 2019
Legia Warszawa II : Unia Skierniewice
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Pelikan Łowicz
31 August 2019
Broń Radom : Olimpia Zambrów
Concordia Elbląg : Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II : Huragan Morąg
Pelikan Łowicz : Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Polonia Warszawa : Wasilków
RKS Radomsko : Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokół Ostróda : Znicz Biała Piska
Unia Skierniewice : Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Ursus Warszawa : Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
7 September 2019
Huragan Morąg : Unia Skierniewice
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki : Legia Warszawa II
Olimpia Zambrów : Polonia Warszawa
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki : Broń Radom
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki : Concordia Elbląg
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki : Pelikan Łowicz
Wasilków : Ursus Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska : RKS Radomsko
14 September 2019
Broń Radom : Znicz Biała Piska
Concordia Elbląg : Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Huragan Morąg : Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II : Wasilków
Polonia Warszawa : Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko : Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
Sokół Ostróda : Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Unia Skierniewice : Pelikan Łowicz
Ursus Warszawa : Olimpia Zambrów
21 September 2019
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki : Unia Skierniewice
Olimpia Zambrów : Legia Warszawa II
Pelikan Łowicz : Concordia Elbląg
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki : Ursus Warszawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Broń Radom
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki : RKS Radomsko
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki : Sokół Ostróda
Wasilków : Huragan Morąg
Znicz Biała Piska : Polonia Warszawa
28 September 2019
Broń Radom : Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Huragan Morąg : Olimpia Zambrów
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki : Wasilków
Legia Warszawa II : Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa : Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko : Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sokół Ostróda : Pelikan Łowicz
Unia Skierniewice : Concordia Elbląg
Ursus Warszawa : Znicz Biała Piska
5 October 2019
Concordia Elbląg : Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Zambrów : Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz : RKS Radomsko
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki : Huragan Morąg
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Ursus Warszawa
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki : Polonia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki : Broń Radom
Wasilków : Unia Skierniewice
Znicz Biała Piska : Legia Warszawa II
12 October 2019
Broń Radom : Pelikan Łowicz
Huragan Morąg : Znicz Biała Piska
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki : Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II : Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa : Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko : Concordia Elbląg
Unia Skierniewice : Sokół Ostróda
Ursus Warszawa : Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Wasilków : Olimpia Zambrów
19 October 2019
Concordia Elbląg : Broń Radom
Olimpia Zambrów : Unia Skierniewice
Pelikan Łowicz : Polonia Warszawa
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki : Wasilków
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Huragan Morąg
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki : Legia Warszawa II
Sokół Ostróda : RKS Radomsko
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki : Ursus Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska : Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
26 October 2019
Broń Radom : Sokół Ostróda
Huragan Morąg : Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki : Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II : Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Olimpia Zambrów : Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa : Concordia Elbląg
Unia Skierniewice : RKS Radomsko
Ursus Warszawa : Pelikan Łowicz
Wasilków : Znicz Biała Piska
2 November 2019
Concordia Elbląg : Ursus Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz : Legia Warszawa II
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki : Unia Skierniewice
RKS Radomsko : Broń Radom
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Wasilków
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki : Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sokół Ostróda : Polonia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki : Huragan Morąg
Znicz Biała Piska : Olimpia Zambrów
9 November 2019
Huragan Morąg : Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki : Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II : Concordia Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów : Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki : Znicz Biała Piska
Polonia Warszawa : RKS Radomsko
Unia Skierniewice : Broń Radom
Ursus Warszawa : Sokół Ostróda
Wasilków : Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
16 November 2019
Broń Radom : Polonia Warszawa
Concordia Elbląg : Huragan Morąg
Pelikan Łowicz : Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko : Ursus Warszawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki : Olimpia Zambrów
Sokół Ostróda : Legia Warszawa II
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki : Wasilków
Znicz Biała Piska : Unia Skierniewice