| f t | Login

Mecze - III Liga - Grupa 3 (Liga polska)

3 August 2018
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:2 Ślęza Wrocław
4 August 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:5 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Stal Brzeg
Piast Żmigród 1:1 MKS Kluczbork
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Górnik Zabrze II
Ruch Radzionków 4:3 Miedź Legnica II
Warta Gorzów 1:1 Stilon Gorzów
11 August 2018
Górnik Zabrze II 1:4 Ślęza Wrocław
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Ruch Radzionków
Miedź Legnica II 1:0 Górnik Polkowice
MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:0 Warta Gorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
Stal Brzeg 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Piast Żmigród
12 August 2018
Zagłębie Lubin II 4:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
18 August 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 3:0 Stilon Gorzów
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:3 Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Polkowice 5:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Miedź Legnica II
Piast Żmigród 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ruch Radzionków 2:1 MKS Kluczbork
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin II
Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Stal Brzeg
Warta Gorzów 3:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
25 August 2018
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Warta Gorzów
Górnik Zabrze II 1:3 Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Miedź Legnica II 3:3 Ruch Zdzieszowice
MKS Kluczbork 0:1 Górnik Polkowice
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 5:0 Agroplon Głuszyna
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Piast Żmigród
Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Ruch Radzionków
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław
29 August 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Polkowice 5:1 Stilon Gorzów
Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:1 MKS Kluczbork
Piast Żmigród 2:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Ruch Radzionków 0:3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Ślęza Wrocław 4:2 Miedź Legnica II
Stal Brzeg 3:4 Zagłębie Lubin II
Warta Gorzów 1:3 Górnik Zabrze II
1 September 2018
Foto-Higiena Gać 3:3 Agroplon Głuszyna
Górnik Zabrze II 2:2 Zagłębie Lubin II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław
Miedź Legnica II 5:0 Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:2 Górnik Polkowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:2 Ruch Radzionków
Stilon Gorzów 1:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Warta Gorzów 2:2 Piast Żmigród
7 September 2018
Stal Brzeg 2:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
8 September 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 1:0 Warta Gorzów
Górnik Polkowice 4:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:4 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Piast Żmigród 1:4 Górnik Zabrze II
Ruch Radzionków 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gać
Zagłębie Lubin II 2:2 Miedź Legnica II
9 September 2018
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 Stilon Gorzów
Ślęza Wrocław 1:1 MKS Kluczbork
14 September 2018
MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Stal Brzeg
15 September 2018
Foto-Higiena Gać 0:4 Górnik Polkowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:3 Zagłębie Lubin II
Piast Żmigród 5:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stilon Gorzów 1:4 Ślęza Wrocław
Warta Gorzów 0:0 Ruch Radzionków
16 September 2018
Górnik Zabrze II 2:2 Miedź Legnica II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
22 September 2018
Górnik Polkowice 3:1 Warta Gorzów
Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Miedź Legnica II 0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Ruch Radzionków 4:2 Piast Żmigród
Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stal Brzeg 4:0 Stilon Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin II 6:0 MKS Kluczbork
23 September 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 3:0 Górnik Zabrze II
Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
29 September 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:2 Ruch Radzionków
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Piast Żmigród 3:0 Górnik Polkowice
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Stal Brzeg
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław
Stilon Gorzów 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Warta Gorzów 0:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
30 September 2018
Górnik Zabrze II 0:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Miedź Legnica II
5 October 2018
Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
6 October 2018
Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Górnik Zabrze II 3:1 Ruch Radzionków
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:2 MKS Kluczbork
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Piast Żmigród
Miedź Legnica II 3:1 Stilon Gorzów
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0 Warta Gorzów
Stal Brzeg 2:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin II 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
13 October 2018
MKS Kluczbork 0:1 Warta Gorzów
20 October 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 2:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Stal Brzeg
Górnik Zabrze II 1:1 MKS Kluczbork
Piast Żmigród 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:0 Miedź Legnica II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Ruch Radzionków 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
Stilon Gorzów 1:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Warta Gorzów 2:3 Ślęza Wrocław
27 October 2018
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Ruch Radzionków
Miedź Legnica II 0:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
MKS Kluczbork 3:0 Stilon Gorzów
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 Agroplon Głuszyna
Stal Brzeg 1:0 Warta Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
28 October 2018
Górnik Polkowice 3:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Piast Żmigród
3 November 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław
Foto-Higiena Gać 1:3 Miedź Legnica II
Górnik Polkowice 3:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Górnik Zabrze II 3:2 Stilon Gorzów
Piast Żmigród 0:3 Stal Brzeg
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:0 MKS Kluczbork
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Ruch Radzionków 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Warta Gorzów 0:4 Zagłębie Lubin II
10 November 2018
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:4 Górnik Zabrze II
Miedź Legnica II 1:2 Warta Gorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 MKS Kluczbork
Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:0 Górnik Polkowice
Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Ruch Radzionków
Stal Brzeg 2:0 Agroplon Głuszyna
Stilon Gorzów 0:4 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Zagłębie Lubin II 2:0 Piast Żmigród
17 November 2018
Agroplon Głuszyna 1:4 Zagłębie Lubin II
Foto-Higiena Gać 3:0 MKS Kluczbork
Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze II 1:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Piast Żmigród 1:0 Miedź Legnica II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:1 Stilon Gorzów
Ruch Radzionków 1:1 Stal Brzeg
Warta Gorzów 1:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
24 November 2018
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Piast Żmigród
Miedź Legnica II 0:0 Agroplon Głuszyna
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:3 Górnik Zabrze II
Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Stal Brzeg 0:1 Górnik Polkowice
Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Zagłębie Lubin II 3:0 Ruch Radzionków
9 March 2019
Górnik Zabrze II 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 5:2 Agroplon Głuszyna
Miedź Legnica II 0:0 Ruch Radzionków
MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Piast Żmigród
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stal Brzeg 2:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Stilon Gorzów 1:0 Warta Gorzów
10 March 2019
Zagłębie Lubin II 6:3 Górnik Polkowice
16 March 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:0 MKS Kluczbork
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:1 Stal Brzeg
Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Warta Gorzów 1:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
17 March 2019
Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Miedź Legnica II
Piast Żmigród 0:3 Stilon Gorzów
23 March 2019
Górnik Zabrze II 0:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:3 Górnik Polkowice
MKS Kluczbork 2:0 Ruch Radzionków
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:1 Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Warta Gorzów
Stal Brzeg 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław
Stilon Gorzów 4:2 Agroplon Głuszyna
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
24 March 2019
Miedź Legnica II 3:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
30 March 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Górnik Polkowice 0:1 MKS Kluczbork
Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Piast Żmigród 0:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ruch Radzionków 2:0 Stilon Gorzów
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:3 Miedź Legnica II
Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Stal Brzeg 1:3 Górnik Zabrze II
Warta Gorzów 0:2 Foto-Higiena Gać
6 April 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:2 Piast Żmigród
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Miedź Legnica II 2:0 Ślęza Wrocław
MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:1 Ruch Radzionków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Zagłębie Lubin II 0:0 Stal Brzeg
7 April 2019
Górnik Zabrze II 1:1 Warta Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów 0:3 Górnik Polkowice
13 April 2019
Górnik Polkowice 2:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:1 Stilon Gorzów
MKS Kluczbork 0:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Piast Żmigród 2:0 Warta Gorzów
Ruch Radzionków 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Ślęza Wrocław 2:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Stal Brzeg 1:2 Miedź Legnica II
14 April 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 2:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
Zagłębie Lubin II 0:2 Górnik Zabrze II
16 April 2019
Ruch Radzionków 0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
20 April 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 4:1 Ruch Radzionków
Górnik Zabrze II 1:1 Piast Żmigród
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Stal Brzeg
Miedź Legnica II 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
MKS Kluczbork 2:4 Ślęza Wrocław
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:2 Górnik Polkowice
Stilon Gorzów 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Warta Gorzów 1:2 Agroplon Głuszyna
27 April 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:2 Piast Żmigród
Górnik Polkowice 3:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica II 0:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Ruch Radzionków 0:4 Warta Gorzów
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław 5:2 Stilon Gorzów
Stal Brzeg 1:0 MKS Kluczbork
Zagłębie Lubin II 0:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 May 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:3 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Górnik Zabrze II 1:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:0 Miedź Legnica II
MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin II
Piast Żmigród 3:1 Ruch Radzionków
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:1 Ślęza Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stilon Gorzów 0:3 Stal Brzeg
Warta Gorzów 0:2 Górnik Polkowice
4 May 2019
Górnik Polkowice 2:2 Piast Żmigród
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:2 Górnik Zabrze II
Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:1 Warta Gorzów
Miedź Legnica II 0:1 MKS Kluczbork
Ruch Radzionków 1:2 Agroplon Głuszyna
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 Foto-Higiena Gać
Stal Brzeg 5:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
5 May 2019
Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin II 3:0 Stilon Gorzów
11 May 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 1:0 Górnik Polkowice
Foto-Higiena Gać 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław
MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Piast Żmigród 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin II
Ruch Radzionków 1:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Miedź Legnica II
Warta Gorzów 2:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
12 May 2019
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Stal Brzeg
15 May 2019
Górnik Polkowice 6:0 Ruch Radzionków
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:0 Stilon Gorzów
Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Miedź Legnica II 0:3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Górnik Zabrze II
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:2 Piast Żmigród
Ślęza Wrocław 1:2 Warta Gorzów
Stal Brzeg 1:1 Foto-Higiena Gać
Zagłębie Lubin II 0:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18 May 2019
Foto-Higiena Gać 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin II
Piast Żmigród 1:2 Ślęza Wrocław
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Miedź Legnica II
Ruch Radzionków 3:3 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Stilon Gorzów 0:0 MKS Kluczbork
Warta Gorzów 1:0 Stal Brzeg
19 May 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 1:4 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Górnik Zabrze II 1:4 Górnik Polkowice
25 May 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:1 Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica II 1:6 Foto-Higiena Gać
MKS Kluczbork 2:3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:1 Ruch Radzionków
Ślęza Wrocław 5:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
Stal Brzeg 0:2 Piast Żmigród
Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:1 Warta Gorzów
29 May 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 0:4 Stal Brzeg
Foto-Higiena Gać 1:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Górnik Polkowice 2:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Górnik Zabrze II 7:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Żmigród 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Stilon Gorzów
Ruch Radzionków 0:2 Ślęza Wrocław
Warta Gorzów 2:1 Miedź Legnica II
1 June 2019
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:3 Warta Gorzów
Miedź Legnica II 4:0 Piast Żmigród
MKS Kluczbork 2:3 Foto-Higiena Gać
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 Górnik Polkowice
Stal Brzeg 2:0 Ruch Radzionków
Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin II 5:1 Agroplon Głuszyna
8 June 2019
Agroplon Głuszyna 5:2 Miedź Legnica II
Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 Stilon Gorzów
Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Stal Brzeg
Górnik Zabrze II 0:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:5 Ślęza Wrocław
Piast Żmigród 3:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ruch Radzionków 1:6 Zagłębie Lubin II
Warta Gorzów 0:1 MKS Kluczbork