| f t | Login

Mecze - III Liga - Grupa 4 (Liga polska)

10 August 2019
Hutnik Kraków 1:2 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 Avia Świdnik
Wisła Puławy 3:0 Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Wisłoka Dębica 0:0 Podhale Nowy Targ
11 August 2019
Hetman Zamość 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:1 Wisła Sandomierz
Sokół Sieniawa 1:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Kraśnik 2:1 Motor Lublin
15 August 2019
Avia Świdnik 1:0 Hetman Zamość
Chełmianka Chełm 1:1 Motor Lublin
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1:4 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 Stal Kraśnik
Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:2 Hutnik Kraków
Sokół Sieniawa 1:0 Wisła Puławy
Wisła Sandomierz 1:2 Korona Kielce II
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:0 Wisłoka Dębica
18 August 2019
Hetman Zamość 2:1 Podhale Nowy Targ
Hutnik Kraków 3:3 Wisła Sandomierz
Korona Kielce II 2:0 Jutrzenka Giebułtów
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Motor Lublin 0:0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 Sokół Sieniawa
Stal Kraśnik 5:0 Avia Świdnik
Wisła Puławy 0:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Wisłoka Dębica 4:1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
24 August 2019
Avia Świdnik 1:1 Motor Lublin
Chełmianka Chełm 2:0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 0:1 Hutnik Kraków
Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2 Stal Kraśnik
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Sokół Sieniawa 1:1 Korona Kielce II
Wisła Puławy 1:1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisła Sandomierz 1:1 Wisłoka Dębica
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1:2 Hetman Zamość
28 August 2019
Hetman Zamość 4:0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Hutnik Kraków 3:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Korona Kielce II 0:1 Wisła Puławy
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:2 Wisła Sandomierz
Motor Lublin 2:1 Podhale Nowy Targ
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:1 Avia Świdnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4:1 Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Kraśnik 0:2 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 Jutrzenka Giebułtów
31 August 2019
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1:5 Stal Kraśnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:2 Korona Kielce II
Wisła Puławy 3:2 Hutnik Kraków
1 September 2019
Chełmianka Chełm 2:2 Avia Świdnik
Motor Lublin 0:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Sokół Sieniawa 1:0 Wisłoka Dębica
Wisła Sandomierz 3:3 Hetman Zamość
5 September 2019
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:0 Sokół Sieniawa
7 September 2019
Avia Świdnik 1:0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Hetman Zamość 2:0 Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Hutnik Kraków 1:1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Wisłoka Dębica 4:2 Wisła Puławy
8 September 2019
Korona Kielce II 2:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Kraśnik 1:1 Wisła Sandomierz
11 September 2019
Korona Kielce II 6:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
14 September 2019
Chełmianka Chełm 1:1 Podhale Nowy Targ
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1:1 Stal Kraśnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:1 Wisłoka Dębica
Wisła Puławy 1:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
15 September 2019
Korona Kielce II 5:1 Hutnik Kraków
Sokół Sieniawa 2:1 Hetman Zamość
Wisła Sandomierz 0:2 Motor Lublin
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0:1 Avia Świdnik
20 September 2019
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
21 September 2019
Avia Świdnik 4:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Chełmianka Chełm 2:3 Hutnik Kraków
Hetman Zamość 1:1 Wisła Puławy
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1:0 Motor Lublin
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:1 Wisła Sandomierz
Wisłoka Dębica 1:1 Korona Kielce II
22 September 2019
Stal Kraśnik 1:0 Sokół Sieniawa
25 September 2019
Motor Lublin 4:1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
28 September 2019
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1:1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Korona Kielce II 1:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2:2 Podhale Nowy Targ
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 Hetman Zamość
Wisła Puławy 0:1 Stal Kraśnik
29 September 2019
Chełmianka Chełm 1:4 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Hutnik Kraków 0:0 Wisłoka Dębica
Sokół Sieniawa 0:0 Motor Lublin
Wisła Sandomierz 0:2 Avia Świdnik
5 October 2019
Avia Świdnik 1:1 Jutrzenka Giebułtów
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2:2 Hutnik Kraków
Motor Lublin 4:1 Wisła Puławy
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0:2 Sokół Sieniawa
Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 Wisła Sandomierz
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 2:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
6 October 2019
Hetman Zamość 2:3 Korona Kielce II
Stal Kraśnik 0:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisłoka Dębica 3:0 Chełmianka Chełm
12 October 2019
Chełmianka Chełm 2:2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Hutnik Kraków 2:0 Hetman Zamość
Jutrzenka Giebułtów 0:0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:2 Motor Lublin
Wisła Puławy 0:0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wisła Sandomierz 0:0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
13 October 2019
Korona Kielce II 0:2 Stal Kraśnik
Sokół Sieniawa 2:2 Avia Świdnik
16 October 2019
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1:1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
19 October 2019
Avia Świdnik 0:1 Wisła Puławy
Hetman Zamość 0:1 Wisłoka Dębica
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 Chełmianka Chełm
Motor Lublin 4:4 Korona Kielce II
Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 Sokół Sieniawa
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0:5 Wisła Sandomierz
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 4:3 Jutrzenka Giebułtów
20 October 2019
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski : Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Kraśnik : Hutnik Kraków
26 October 2019
Chełmianka Chełm : Wisła Sandomierz
Hutnik Kraków : Motor Lublin
Jutrzenka Giebułtów : Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Korona Kielce II : Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski : Hetman Zamość
Siarka Tarnobrzeg : Avia Świdnik
Sokół Sieniawa : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Wisła Puławy : Podhale Nowy Targ
Wisłoka Dębica : Stal Kraśnik
2 November 2019
Avia Świdnik : Korona Kielce II
Hetman Zamość : Chełmianka Chełm
Motor Lublin : Wisłoka Dębica
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski : Hutnik Kraków
Podhale Nowy Targ : Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Podlasie Biała Podlaska : Sokół Sieniawa
Stal Kraśnik : KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Sandomierz : Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Wisła Puławy
9 November 2019
Chełmianka Chełm : Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Hetman Zamość : Stal Kraśnik
Hutnik Kraków : Avia Świdnik
Korona Kielce II : Podhale Nowy Targ
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski : Motor Lublin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Sokół Sieniawa : Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Puławy : Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisłoka Dębica : Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
16 November 2019
Avia Świdnik : Wisłoka Dębica
Jutrzenka Giebułtów : Sokół Sieniawa
Motor Lublin : Hetman Zamość
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski : KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Podhale Nowy Targ : Hutnik Kraków
Podlasie Biała Podlaska : Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Kraśnik : Chełmianka Chełm
Wisła Sandomierz : Wisła Puławy
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Korona Kielce II