| f t | Login

Mecze - Liga II (Liga rumuńska)

3 August 2018
Universitatea Cluj 2:0 Metaloglobus
4 August 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Argeş 2:0 Baloteşti
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Academica Clinceni
Dacia Unirea Brăila 1:2 Ripensia Timişoara
Energeticianul 4:0 Luceafărul Oradea
Petrolul 52 0:0 Sportul Snagov
SSC Farul 4:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
5 August 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti 2:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
10 August 2018
Baloteşti 0:3 Petrolul 52
11 August 2018
Academica Clinceni 5:0 Juventus Bucureşti
Bătrâna Doamnă 4:2 SSC Farul
Energeticianul 2:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 2:2 Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus 1:1 Aerostar Bacău
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:1 Argeş
Sportul Snagov 2:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
12 August 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 2:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
13 August 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 2:1 Universitatea Cluj
17 August 2018
CS Dacia Mioveni 3:0 Baloteşti
Petrolul 52 2:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
18 August 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
Juventus Bucureşti 1:3 Sportul Snagov
Ripensia Timişoara 2:3 ACS Poli Timişoara
SSC Farul 1:4 Academica Clinceni
19 August 2018
Argeş 2:0 Metaloglobus
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:0 Luceafărul Oradea
Universitatea Cluj 3:0 Energeticianul
24 August 2018
Metaloglobus 1:0 Petrolul 52
25 August 2018
Academica Clinceni 7:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Baloteşti 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte 1:1 Argeş
Energeticianul 4:3 Aerostar Bacău
Luceafărul Oradea 4:2 ACS Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
26 August 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:0 Universitatea Cluj
Sportul Snagov 1:0 SSC Farul
1 September 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 0:3 Bătrâna Doamnă
Aerostar Bacău 1:2 ASU Poli Timişoara
CS Dacia Mioveni 5:0 Metaloglobus
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:3 Sportul Snagov
Juventus Bucureşti 2:2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2 September 2018
Ripensia Timişoara 0:3 Academica Clinceni
SSC Farul 2:0 Baloteşti
3 September 2018
Universitatea Cluj 2:0 Luceafărul Oradea
4 September 2018
Argeş 0:0 Energeticianul
7 September 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 0:2 CS Dacia Mioveni
8 September 2018
Academica Clinceni 1:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Baloteşti 2:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Energeticianul 0:3 Petrolul 52
Luceafărul Oradea 0:1 Bătrâna Doamnă
Metaloglobus 2:3 Juventus Bucureşti
Sportul Snagov 1:1 Ripensia Timişoara
9 September 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 2:3 Argeş
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5:3 SSC Farul
10 September 2018
Universitatea Cluj 3:2 Aerostar Bacău
12 September 2018
Petrolul 52 2:0 Chindia Târgovişte
15 September 2018
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:1 Academica Clinceni
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Energeticianul
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:4 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Juventus Bucureşti 2:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Ripensia Timişoara 2:1 Baloteşti
SSC Farul 1:2 Metaloglobus
16 September 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:2 Sportul Snagov
Aerostar Bacău 3:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Petrolul 52 2:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
17 September 2018
Argeş 2:1 Universitatea Cluj
20 September 2018
Sportul Snagov 2:1 Bătrâna Doamnă
22 September 2018
Aerostar Bacău 1:0 Argeş
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
Baloteşti 2:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Energeticianul 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Luceafărul Oradea 1:0 Academica Clinceni
Metaloglobus 2:2 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5:2 Ripensia Timişoara
23 September 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 5:1 SSC Farul
Universitatea Cluj 3:2 Petrolul 52
28 September 2018
Petrolul 52 5:0 Aerostar Bacău
29 September 2018
Academica Clinceni 0:1 Sportul Snagov
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:2 Baloteşti
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:1 Universitatea Cluj
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti 1:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara 0:1 Metaloglobus
30 September 2018
Argeş 3:0 Luceafărul Oradea
SSC Farul 1:0 Energeticianul
4 October 2018
Argeş 3:0 Petrolul 52
5 October 2018
Baloteşti 1:3 Academica Clinceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:2 Bătrâna Doamnă
6 October 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:3 CS Dacia Mioveni
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:0 SSC Farul
Chindia Târgovişte 4:2 Ripensia Timişoara
Energeticianul 4:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Luceafărul Oradea 1:1 Sportul Snagov
Metaloglobus 1:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
7 October 2018
Universitatea Cluj 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
9 October 2018
Academica Clinceni 4:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Petrolul 52 6:2 Luceafărul Oradea
10 October 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:3 Chindia Târgovişte
Bătrâna Doamnă 6:1 Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni 0:1 Argeş
Dacia Unirea Brăila 0:2 ASU Poli Timişoara
Juventus Bucureşti 3:0 Aerostar Bacău
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 Energeticianul
Sportul Snagov 4:1 Baloteşti
SSC Farul 0:3 Universitatea Cluj
13 October 2018
Aerostar Bacău 2:2 SSC Farul
Argeş 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Energeticianul 3:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 4:1 Baloteşti
Metaloglobus 0:1 Academica Clinceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 Sportul Snagov
Universitatea Cluj 6:1 Dacia Unirea Brăila
14 October 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte 4:2 Bătrâna Doamnă
17 October 2018
Petrolul 52 0:0 CS Dacia Mioveni
18 October 2018
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 Universitatea Cluj
20 October 2018
Academica Clinceni 0:1 Chindia Târgovişte
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:2 ASU Poli Timişoara
Baloteşti 2:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Bătrâna Doamnă 1:1 Energeticianul
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Dacia Unirea Brăila 3:3 Aerostar Bacău
Sportul Snagov 3:0 Metaloglobus
21 October 2018
Juventus Bucureşti 1:2 Petrolul 52
SSC Farul 3:1 Argeş
25 October 2018
Universitatea Cluj 4:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
26 October 2018
CS Dacia Mioveni 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
27 October 2018
Aerostar Bacău 2:0 Ripensia Timişoara
Argeş 4:1 Dacia Unirea Brăila
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:3 Bătrâna Doamnă
Energeticianul 0:1 Academica Clinceni
Luceafărul Oradea 1:0 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Metaloglobus 1:0 Baloteşti
28 October 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 4:1 Sportul Snagov
29 October 2018
Petrolul 52 2:1 SSC Farul
2 November 2018
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 Argeş
3 November 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara 1:2 Aerostar Bacău
Baloteşti 1:4 Chindia Târgovişte
Dacia Unirea Brăila 2:3 Petrolul 52
Juventus Bucureşti 3:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:2 Metaloglobus
Sportul Snagov 2:0 Energeticianul
SSC Farul 3:3 CS Dacia Mioveni
4 November 2018
Bătrâna Doamnă 0:4 Universitatea Cluj
9 November 2018
CS Dacia Mioveni 4:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Petrolul 52 1:0 Ripensia Timişoara
10 November 2018
Aerostar Bacău 1:0 Bătrâna Doamnă
Argeş 5:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte 2:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Energeticianul 3:0 Baloteşti
Juventus Bucureşti 3:0 SSC Farul
Luceafărul Oradea 3:0 Metaloglobus
11 November 2018
Universitatea Cluj 3:0 Academica Clinceni
12 November 2018
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:2 Sportul Snagov
17 November 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:1 Aerostar Bacău
ACS Poli Timişoara 0:1 Petrolul 52
Baloteşti 1:0 ASU Poli Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila 2:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Metaloglobus 0:0 Chindia Târgovişte
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 Energeticianul
Ripensia Timişoara 1:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
SSC Farul 5:0 Luceafărul Oradea
18 November 2018
Bătrâna Doamnă 1:2 Argeş
Sportul Snagov 0:0 Universitatea Cluj
22 November 2018
Petrolul 52 2:2 Bătrâna Doamnă
23 November 2018
Argeş 1:0 Academica Clinceni
CS Dacia Mioveni 1:1 ACS Poli Timişoara
24 November 2018
Aerostar Bacău 0:2 Sportul Snagov
ASU Poli Timişoara 1:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Energeticianul 2:1 Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucureşti 1:1 Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 0:0 Chindia Târgovişte
SSC Farul 2:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
25 November 2018
Universitatea Cluj 0:0 Baloteşti
27 November 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:1 Petrolul 52
28 November 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara 0:0 Juventus Bucureşti
Baloteşti 1:1 Aerostar Bacău
Bătrâna Doamnă 2:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
Dacia Unirea Brăila 1:1 Luceafărul Oradea
Metaloglobus 0:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:5 Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara 1:0 SSC Farul
Sportul Snagov 1:0 Argeş
29 November 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 2:2 Energeticianul
1 December 2018
Academica Clinceni 2:1 CS Dacia Mioveni
ACS Poli Timişoara 3:0 SSC Farul
Baloteşti 4:0 Argeş
Bătrâna Doamnă 1:1 Juventus Bucureşti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:0 Aerostar Bacău
Ripensia Timişoara 2:0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sportul Snagov 0:1 Petrolul 52
2 December 2018
Chindia Târgovişte 2:1 ASU Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea 2:1 Energeticianul
Metaloglobus 0:1 Universitatea Cluj
7 December 2018
Argeş 3:1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj 3:1 Chindia Târgovişte
8 December 2018
Aerostar Bacău 9:1 Metaloglobus
ASU Poli Timişoara 0:0 Energeticianul
CS Dacia Mioveni 0:4 Sportul Snagov
Dacia Unirea Brăila 2:0 ACS Poli Timişoara
Juventus Bucureşti 0:2 Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timişoara 2:0 Luceafărul Oradea
SSC Farul 1:1 Bătrâna Doamnă
9 December 2018
Petrolul 52 5:1 Baloteşti
23 February 2019
Academica Clinceni : SSC Farul
ACS Poli Timişoara : Ripensia Timişoara
Baloteşti : CS Dacia Mioveni
Bătrâna Doamnă : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Chindia Târgovişte : Aerostar Bacău
Energeticianul : Universitatea Cluj
Luceafărul Oradea : ASU Poli Timişoara
Metaloglobus : Argeş
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Petrolul 52
Sportul Snagov : Juventus Bucureşti
2 March 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara : Luceafărul Oradea
Aerostar Bacău : Energeticianul
Argeş : Chindia Târgovişte
CS Dacia Mioveni : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Dacia Unirea Brăila : Academica Clinceni
Juventus Bucureşti : Baloteşti
Petrolul 52 : Metaloglobus
Ripensia Timişoara : Bătrâna Doamnă
SSC Farul : Sportul Snagov
Universitatea Cluj : ASU Poli Timişoara
9 March 2019
Academica Clinceni : Ripensia Timişoara
ASU Poli Timişoara : Aerostar Bacău
Baloteşti : SSC Farul
Bătrâna Doamnă : ACS Poli Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte : Petrolul 52
Energeticianul : Argeş
Luceafărul Oradea : Universitatea Cluj
Metaloglobus : CS Dacia Mioveni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Juventus Bucureşti
Sportul Snagov : Dacia Unirea Brăila
16 March 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara : Academica Clinceni
Aerostar Bacău : Universitatea Cluj
Argeş : ASU Poli Timişoara
Bătrâna Doamnă : Luceafărul Oradea
CS Dacia Mioveni : Chindia Târgovişte
Dacia Unirea Brăila : Baloteşti
Juventus Bucureşti : Metaloglobus
Petrolul 52 : Energeticianul
Ripensia Timişoara : Sportul Snagov
SSC Farul : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
23 March 2019
Academica Clinceni : Bătrâna Doamnă
ASU Poli Timişoara : Petrolul 52
Baloteşti : Ripensia Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte : Juventus Bucureşti
Energeticianul : CS Dacia Mioveni
Luceafărul Oradea : Aerostar Bacău
Metaloglobus : SSC Farul
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sportul Snagov : ACS Poli Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj : Argeş
30 March 2019
Academica Clinceni : Luceafărul Oradea
ACS Poli Timişoara : Baloteşti
Argeş : Aerostar Bacău
Bătrâna Doamnă : Sportul Snagov
CS Dacia Mioveni : ASU Poli Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila : Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucureşti : Energeticianul
Petrolul 52 : Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SSC Farul : Chindia Târgovişte
6 April 2019
Aerostar Bacău : Petrolul 52
ASU Poli Timişoara : Juventus Bucureşti
Baloteşti : Bătrâna Doamnă
Chindia Târgovişte : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Energeticianul : SSC Farul
Luceafărul Oradea : Argeş
Metaloglobus : Ripensia Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : ACS Poli Timişoara
Sportul Snagov : Academica Clinceni
Universitatea Cluj : CS Dacia Mioveni
13 April 2019
Academica Clinceni : Baloteşti
ACS Poli Timişoara : Metaloglobus
Bătrâna Doamnă : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
CS Dacia Mioveni : Aerostar Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila : Energeticianul
Juventus Bucureşti : Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul 52 : Argeş
Ripensia Timişoara : Chindia Târgovişte
Sportul Snagov : Luceafărul Oradea
SSC Farul : ASU Poli Timişoara
17 April 2019
Aerostar Bacău : Juventus Bucureşti
Argeş : CS Dacia Mioveni
ASU Poli Timişoara : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Baloteşti : Sportul Snagov
Chindia Târgovişte : ACS Poli Timişoara
Energeticianul : Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea : Petrolul 52
Metaloglobus : Bătrâna Doamnă
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Academica Clinceni
Universitatea Cluj : SSC Farul
20 April 2019
Academica Clinceni : Metaloglobus
ACS Poli Timişoara : Energeticianul
Baloteşti : Luceafărul Oradea
Bătrâna Doamnă : Chindia Târgovişte
CS Dacia Mioveni : Petrolul 52
Dacia Unirea Brăila : Universitatea Cluj
Juventus Bucureşti : Argeş
Ripensia Timişoara : ASU Poli Timişoara
Sportul Snagov : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
SSC Farul : Aerostar Bacău
27 April 2019
Aerostar Bacău : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Argeş : SSC Farul
ASU Poli Timişoara : ACS Poli Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte : Academica Clinceni
Energeticianul : Bătrâna Doamnă
Luceafărul Oradea : CS Dacia Mioveni
Metaloglobus : Sportul Snagov
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Baloteşti
Petrolul 52 : Juventus Bucureşti
Universitatea Cluj : Ripensia Timişoara
4 May 2019
Academica Clinceni : Energeticianul
ACS Poli Timişoara : Universitatea Cluj
Baloteşti : Metaloglobus
Bătrâna Doamnă : ASU Poli Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila : Argeş
Juventus Bucureşti : CS Dacia Mioveni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Luceafărul Oradea
Ripensia Timişoara : Aerostar Bacău
Sportul Snagov : Chindia Târgovişte
SSC Farul : Petrolul 52
11 May 2019
Aerostar Bacău : ACS Poli Timişoara
Argeş : Ripensia Timişoara
ASU Poli Timişoara : Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte : Baloteşti
CS Dacia Mioveni : SSC Farul
Energeticianul : Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea : Juventus Bucureşti
Metaloglobus : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Petrolul 52 : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Universitatea Cluj : Bătrâna Doamnă
15 May 2019
Academica Clinceni : Universitatea Cluj
ACS Poli Timişoara : Argeş
Baloteşti : Energeticianul
Bătrâna Doamnă : Aerostar Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila : CS Dacia Mioveni
Metaloglobus : Luceafărul Oradea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Chindia Târgovişte
Ripensia Timişoara : Petrolul 52
Sportul Snagov : ASU Poli Timişoara
SSC Farul : Juventus Bucureşti
18 May 2019
Aerostar Bacău : Academica Clinceni
Argeş : Bătrâna Doamnă
ASU Poli Timişoara : Baloteşti
Chindia Târgovişte : Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni : Ripensia Timişoara
Energeticianul : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Juventus Bucureşti : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Luceafărul Oradea : SSC Farul
Petrolul 52 : ACS Poli Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj : Sportul Snagov
25 May 2019
Academica Clinceni : Argeş
ACS Poli Timişoara : CS Dacia Mioveni
Baloteşti : Universitatea Cluj
Bătrâna Doamnă : Petrolul 52
Chindia Târgovişte : Luceafărul Oradea
Dacia Unirea Brăila : SSC Farul
Metaloglobus : Energeticianul
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : ASU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara : Juventus Bucureşti
Sportul Snagov : Aerostar Bacău
1 June 2019
Aerostar Bacău : Baloteşti
Argeş : Sportul Snagov
ASU Poli Timişoara : Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni : Bătrâna Doamnă
Energeticianul : Chindia Târgovişte
Juventus Bucureşti : ACS Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea : Dacia Unirea Brăila
Petrolul 52 : Academica Clinceni
SSC Farul : Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj : Pandurii Târgu Jiu