| f t | Login

Mecze - Liga Mistrzów UEFA (Europa)

Grupa A
18 September 2019
Club Brugge : Galatasaray
Paris Saint-Germain : Real Madryt
1 October 2019
Galatasaray : Paris Saint-Germain
Real Madryt : Club Brugge
22 October 2019
Club Brugge : Paris Saint-Germain
Galatasaray : Real Madryt
6 November 2019
Paris Saint-Germain : Club Brugge
Real Madryt : Galatasaray
26 November 2019
Galatasaray : Club Brugge
Real Madryt : Paris Saint-Germain
11 December 2019
Club Brugge : Real Madryt
Paris Saint-Germain : Galatasaray
Grupa B
18 September 2019
Bayern Monachium : Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
Olympiakos Piraeus : Tottenham Hotspur
1 October 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad : Olympiakos Piraeus
Tottenham Hotspur : Bayern Monachium
22 October 2019
Olympiakos Piraeus : Bayern Monachium
Tottenham Hotspur : Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
6 November 2019
Bayern Monachium : Olympiakos Piraeus
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad : Tottenham Hotspur
26 November 2019
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad : Bayern Monachium
Tottenham Hotspur : Olympiakos Piraeus
11 December 2019
Bayern Monachium : Tottenham Hotspur
Olympiakos Piraeus : Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
Grupa C
18 September 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Atalanta
Szachtar Donieck : Manchester City
1 October 2019
Atalanta : Szachtar Donieck
Manchester City : Dynamo Zagrzeb
22 October 2019
Manchester City : Atalanta
Szachtar Donieck : Dynamo Zagrzeb
6 November 2019
Atalanta : Manchester City
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Szachtar Donieck
26 November 2019
Atalanta : Dynamo Zagrzeb
Manchester City : Szachtar Donieck
11 December 2019
Dynamo Zagrzeb : Manchester City
Szachtar Donieck : Atalanta
Grupa D
18 September 2019
Atlético Madryt : Juventus Turyn
Bayer Leverkusen : Lokomotiv Moskwa
1 October 2019
Juventus Turyn : Bayer Leverkusen
Lokomotiv Moskwa : Atlético Madryt
22 October 2019
Atlético Madryt : Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus Turyn : Lokomotiv Moskwa
6 November 2019
Bayer Leverkusen : Atlético Madryt
Lokomotiv Moskwa : Juventus Turyn
26 November 2019
Juventus Turyn : Atlético Madryt
Lokomotiv Moskwa : Bayer Leverkusen
11 December 2019
Atlético Madryt : Lokomotiv Moskwa
Bayer Leverkusen : Juventus Turyn
Grupa E
17 September 2019
Napoli : Liverpool
Salzburg : Genk
2 October 2019
Genk : Napoli
Liverpool : Salzburg
23 October 2019
Genk : Liverpool
Salzburg : Napoli
5 November 2019
Liverpool : Genk
Napoli : Salzburg
27 November 2019
Genk : Salzburg
Liverpool : Napoli
10 December 2019
Napoli : Genk
Salzburg : Liverpool
Grupa F
17 September 2019
Borussia Dortmund : FC Barcelona
Inter Mediolan : Slavia Praga
2 October 2019
FC Barcelona : Inter Mediolan
Slavia Praga : Borussia Dortmund
23 October 2019
Inter Mediolan : Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praga : FC Barcelona
5 November 2019
Borussia Dortmund : Inter Mediolan
FC Barcelona : Slavia Praga
27 November 2019
FC Barcelona : Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praga : Inter Mediolan
10 December 2019
Borussia Dortmund : Slavia Praga
Inter Mediolan : FC Barcelona
Grupa G
17 September 2019
Benfica Lizbona : RB Leipzig
Olympique Lyon : Zenit St Petersburg
2 October 2019
RB Leipzig : Olympique Lyon
Zenit St Petersburg : Benfica Lizbona
23 October 2019
Benfica Lizbona : Olympique Lyon
RB Leipzig : Zenit St Petersburg
5 November 2019
Olympique Lyon : Benfica Lizbona
Zenit St Petersburg : RB Leipzig
27 November 2019
RB Leipzig : Benfica Lizbona
Zenit St Petersburg : Olympique Lyon
10 December 2019
Benfica Lizbona : Zenit St Petersburg
Olympique Lyon : RB Leipzig
Grupa H
17 September 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Lille
Chelsea Londyn : Valencia
2 October 2019
Lille : Chelsea Londyn
Valencia : Ajax Amsterdam
23 October 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Chelsea Londyn
Lille : Valencia
5 November 2019
Chelsea Londyn : Ajax Amsterdam
Valencia : Lille
27 November 2019
Lille : Ajax Amsterdam
Valencia : Chelsea Londyn
10 December 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Valencia
Chelsea Londyn : Lille