| f t | Login

Mecze - Meistriliiga (Liga estońska)

8 March 2019
Nõmme Kalju 0:2 Paide Linnameeskond
9 March 2019
Levadia Tallin 5:1 Tallinna Kalev
Narva Trans 0:0 Kuressaare
10 March 2019
Flora Tallin 2:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Tammeka Tartu 2:2 Maardu
16 March 2019
Kuressaare 0:1 Levadia Tallin
Tallinna Kalev 0:4 Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik 0:4 Tammeka Tartu
17 March 2019
Maardu 0:5 Nõmme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 Flora Tallin
30 March 2019
Flora Tallin 4:1 Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans 0:0 Nõmme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 Tallinna Kalev
31 March 2019
Levadia Tallin 8:0 Maardu
Viljandi Tulevik 1:2 Kuressaare
2 April 2019
Nõmme Kalju 0:3 Flora Tallin
Tammeka Tartu 0:3 Paide Linnameeskond
3 April 2019
Maardu 1:0 Kuressaare
Narva Trans 1:2 Levadia Tallin
Tallinna Kalev 0:2 Viljandi Tulevik
6 April 2019
Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 Narva Trans
7 April 2019
Flora Tallin 6:0 Maardu
Kuressaare 2:0 Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka Tartu 1:2 Levadia Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik 2:3 Nõmme Kalju
13 April 2019
Levadia Tallin 5:2 Viljandi Tulevik
Narva Trans 0:1 Flora Tallin
Tallinna Kalev 2:0 Maardu
14 April 2019
Kuressaare 0:1 Paide Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju 2:0 Tammeka Tartu
20 April 2019
Maardu 0:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju 2:2 Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka Tartu 1:2 Narva Trans
21 April 2019
Flora Tallin 5:0 Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 Levadia Tallin
27 April 2019
Kuressaare 0:0 Nõmme Kalju
Maardu 0:1 Narva Trans
Tallinna Kalev 0:4 Tammeka Tartu
28 April 2019
Levadia Tallin 1:2 Flora Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik 2:2 Paide Linnameeskond
3 May 2019
Flora Tallin 6:0 Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka Tartu 1:1 Kuressaare
4 May 2019
Narva Trans 0:1 Viljandi Tulevik
Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 Maardu
5 May 2019
Nõmme Kalju 2:1 Levadia Tallin
10 May 2019
Kuressaare 1:0 Maardu
11 May 2019
Levadia Tallin 7:0 Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans 0:1 Paide Linnameeskond
12 May 2019
Tallinna Kalev 0:1 Nõmme Kalju
Viljandi Tulevik 1:3 Flora Tallin
17 May 2019
Nõmme Kalju 3:2 Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik 0:3 Levadia Tallin
18 May 2019
Flora Tallin 2:2 Narva Trans
Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 Tammeka Tartu
19 May 2019
Maardu 0:0 Tallinna Kalev
21 May 2019
Levadia Tallin 0:0 Nõmme Kalju
22 May 2019
Narva Trans 5:1 Maardu
Tammeka Tartu 0:2 Flora Tallin
24 May 2019
Kuressaare 1:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev 0:3 Paide Linnameeskond
28 May 2019
Maardu 2:1 Tammeka Tartu
Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev 3:0 Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik 1:1 Narva Trans
29 May 2019
Flora Tallin 1:3 Levadia Tallin
31 May 2019
Narva Trans 2:2 Tallinna Kalev
1 June 2019
Nõmme Kalju 6:0 Maardu
Tammeka Tartu 0:1 Viljandi Tulevik
2 June 2019
Kuressaare 0:4 Flora Tallin
Levadia Tallin 1:1 Paide Linnameeskond
14 June 2019
Paide Linnameeskond 6:0 Viljandi Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev 1:6 Levadia Tallin
15 June 2019
Kuressaare 1:1 Tammeka Tartu
Maardu 3:8 Flora Tallin
Nõmme Kalju 3:2 Narva Trans
18 June 2019
Flora Tallin 0:1 Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka Tartu 2:0 Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Tulevik 2:0 Maardu
19 June 2019
Levadia Tallin 2:0 Narva Trans
Paide Linnameeskond 7:0 Kuressaare
21 June 2019
Tallinna Kalev 0:2 Flora Tallin
22 June 2019
Levadia Tallin 5:0 Kuressaare
Maardu 1:4 Paide Linnameeskond
Narva Trans 2:5 Tammeka Tartu
Nõmme Kalju 2:1 Viljandi Tulevik
28 June 2019
Tammeka Tartu 0:0 Nõmme Kalju
29 June 2019
Kuressaare 1:1 Narva Trans
Maardu 1:6 Levadia Tallin
30 June 2019
Flora Tallin 4:1 Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Tulevik 1:2 Tallinna Kalev
5 July 2019
Narva Trans 1:1 Nõmme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond 6:1 Kuressaare
6 July 2019
Levadia Tallin 1:2 Flora Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik 0:1 Tammeka Tartu
7 July 2019
Tallinna Kalev 1:4 Maardu
19 July 2019
Nõmme Kalju : Paide Linnameeskond
20 July 2019
Tammeka Tartu : Tallinna Kalev
21 July 2019
Flora Tallin : Maardu
Kuressaare : Levadia Tallin
Narva Trans : Viljandi Tulevik
26 July 2019
Paide Linnameeskond : Tammeka Tartu
27 July 2019
Maardu : Narva Trans
28 July 2019
Viljandi Tulevik : Levadia Tallin
29 July 2019
Kuressaare : Flora Tallin
2 August 2019
Flora Tallin : Viljandi Tulevik
Tammeka Tartu : Maardu
3 August 2019
Levadia Tallin : Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond : Narva Trans
4 August 2019
Nõmme Kalju : Kuressaare
9 August 2019
Flora Tallin : Tammeka Tartu
Kuressaare : Tallinna Kalev
10 August 2019
Maardu : Nõmme Kalju
11 August 2019
Narva Trans : Levadia Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik : Paide Linnameeskond
13 August 2019
Tallinna Kalev : Nõmme Kalju
16 August 2019
Tallinna Kalev : Flora Tallin
Tammeka Tartu : Narva Trans
17 August 2019
Levadia Tallin : Paide Linnameeskond
Maardu : Kuressaare
18 August 2019
Nõmme Kalju : Viljandi Tulevik
23 August 2019
Kuressaare : Tammeka Tartu
24 August 2019
Narva Trans : Flora Tallin
Nõmme Kalju : Levadia Tallin
25 August 2019
Paide Linnameeskond : Maardu
Viljandi Tulevik : Tallinna Kalev
27 August 2019
Tammeka Tartu : Levadia Tallin
28 August 2019
Flora Tallin : Nõmme Kalju
Maardu : Viljandi Tulevik
Narva Trans : Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev : Paide Linnameeskond
31 August 2019
Tallinna Kalev : Narva Trans
Tammeka Tartu : Nõmme Kalju
1 September 2019
Levadia Tallin : Maardu
Paide Linnameeskond : Flora Tallin
Viljandi Tulevik : Kuressaare
13 September 2019
Flora Tallin : Tallinna Kalev
14 September 2019
Kuressaare : Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallin : Viljandi Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju : Narva Trans
15 September 2019
Maardu : Tammeka Tartu
17 September 2019
Tallinna Kalev : Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik : Nõmme Kalju
18 September 2019
Flora Tallin : Levadia Tallin
Maardu : Paide Linnameeskond
Narva Trans : Tammeka Tartu
21 September 2019
Levadia Tallin : Narva Trans
Nõmme Kalju : Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond : Viljandi Tulevik
22 September 2019
Kuressaare : Maardu
Tammeka Tartu : Flora Tallin
27 September 2019
Tammeka Tartu : Kuressaare
28 September 2019
Nõmme Kalju : Maardu
Tallinna Kalev : Levadia Tallin
29 September 2019
Narva Trans : Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Tulevik : Flora Tallin
5 October 2019
Flora Tallin : Narva Trans
Kuressaare : Viljandi Tulevik
Maardu : Tallinna Kalev
6 October 2019
Levadia Tallin : Tammeka Tartu
Paide Linnameeskond : Nõmme Kalju
19 October 2019
Levadia Tallin : Kuressaare
Narva Trans : Maardu
Paide Linnameeskond : Tallinna Kalev
20 October 2019
Nõmme Kalju : Flora Tallin
Tammeka Tartu : Viljandi Tulevik
26 October 2019
Maardu : Levadia Tallin
Tallinna Kalev : Tammeka Tartu
Viljandi Tulevik : Narva Trans
27 October 2019
Flora Tallin : Paide Linnameeskond
Kuressaare : Nõmme Kalju
2 November 2019
Levadia Tallin : Nõmme Kalju
Narva Trans : Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Tulevik : Maardu
3 November 2019
Flora Tallin : Kuressaare
Tammeka Tartu : Paide Linnameeskond
9 November 2019
Kuressaare : Narva Trans
Maardu : Flora Tallin
Nõmme Kalju : Tammeka Tartu
Paide Linnameeskond : Levadia Tallin
Tallinna Kalev : Viljandi Tulevik