| f t | Login

Mecze - Premier Division (Liga maltańska)

17 August 2018
Birkirkara 1:0 Balzan
Hibernians 2:1 Pietà Hotspurs
Qormi 1:0 Senglea Athletic
18 August 2018
Hamrun Spartans 2:0 Floriana
Mosta 1:3 St. Andrews
Sliema Wanderers 3:0 Valletta
Tarxien Rainbows 1:4 Gzira United
24 August 2018
Floriana 0:1 Sliema Wanderers
Senglea Athletic 0:2 Mosta
St. Andrews 1:5 Tarxien Rainbows
25 August 2018
Balzan 4:2 Qormi
Gzira United 0:0 Hamrun Spartans
Pietà Hotspurs 1:2 Birkirkara
Valletta 1:2 Hibernians
14 September 2018
Hibernians 0:2 Floriana
15 September 2018
Qormi 2:2 Pietà Hotspurs
Senglea Athletic 0:5 Balzan
16 September 2018
Birkirkara 0:3 Valletta
Hamrun Spartans 1:0 St. Andrews
Mosta 3:1 Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers 0:2 Gzira United
21 September 2018
Balzan 3:1 Mosta
Pietà Hotspurs 1:1 Senglea Athletic
Valletta 6:0 Qormi
22 September 2018
St. Andrews 0:2 Sliema Wanderers
Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 Hamrun Spartans
23 September 2018
Floriana 0:2 Birkirkara
Gzira United 3:2 Hibernians
28 September 2018
Hibernians 2:0 St. Andrews
Qormi 1:3 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 1:5 Valletta
29 September 2018
Balzan 1:0 Pietà Hotspurs
Mosta 0:0 Hamrun Spartans
30 September 2018
Birkirkara 1:2 Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers 3:1 Tarxien Rainbows
5 October 2018
Hamrun Spartans 0:0 Sliema Wanderers
Pietà Hotspurs 3:1 Mosta
Valletta 4:1 Balzan
6 October 2018
Floriana 4:1 Senglea Athletic
Gzira United 1:0 Qormi
St. Andrews 2:0 Birkirkara
Tarxien Rainbows 2:4 Hibernians
19 October 2018
Qormi 0:2 St. Andrews
Senglea Athletic 0:1 Gzira United
20 October 2018
Birkirkara 2:0 Tarxien Rainbows
Pietà Hotspurs 0:4 Valletta
21 October 2018
Hibernians 2:1 Hamrun Spartans
Mosta 1:2 Sliema Wanderers
22 October 2018
Balzan 2:0 Floriana
26 October 2018
Hamrun Spartans 2:1 Birkirkara
27 October 2018
Floriana 1:2 Pietà Hotspurs
Gzira United 3:0 Balzan
Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 Qormi
Valletta 5:0 Mosta
29 October 2018
Sliema Wanderers 0:1 Hibernians
St. Andrews 1:2 Senglea Athletic
2 November 2018
Birkirkara 2:0 Sliema Wanderers
3 November 2018
Balzan 0:2 St. Andrews
Mosta 0:4 Hibernians
Pietà Hotspurs 1:1 Gzira United
Senglea Athletic 1:2 Tarxien Rainbows
4 November 2018
Qormi 0:2 Hamrun Spartans
Valletta 1:0 Floriana
9 November 2018
Gzira United 0:0 Valletta
10 November 2018
Hamrun Spartans 1:0 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers 2:0 Qormi
St. Andrews 3:3 Pietà Hotspurs
Tarxien Rainbows 1:3 Balzan
11 November 2018
Floriana 1:0 Mosta
Hibernians 2:1 Birkirkara
23 November 2018
Balzan 2:2 Hamrun Spartans
24 November 2018
Floriana 0:1 Gzira United
Mosta 0:3 Birkirkara
Senglea Athletic 0:2 Sliema Wanderers
Valletta 1:0 St. Andrews
25 November 2018
Pietà Hotspurs 0:3 Tarxien Rainbows
Qormi 1:2 Hibernians
7 December 2018
Birkirkara 2:1 Qormi
8 December 2018
Hamrun Spartans 3:2 Pietà Hotspurs
Sliema Wanderers 1:3 Balzan
St. Andrews 0:0 Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows 0:7 Valletta
9 December 2018
Gzira United 3:3 Mosta
Hibernians 2:0 Senglea Athletic
14 December 2018
Gzira United 2:1 St. Andrews
15 December 2018
Mosta 2:0 Qormi
Pietà Hotspurs 0:3 Sliema Wanderers
16 December 2018
Floriana 4:0 Tarxien Rainbows
Senglea Athletic 0:2 Birkirkara
17 December 2018
Balzan 2:2 Hibernians
Valletta 0:1 Hamrun Spartans
11 January 2019
Floriana 1:1 Hamrun Spartans
12 January 2019
Gzira United 1:1 Tarxien Rainbows
Pietà Hotspurs 0:2 Hibernians
13 January 2019
Balzan 0:0 Birkirkara
Senglea Athletic 4:0 Qormi
St. Andrews 1:1 Mosta
Valletta 2:0 Sliema Wanderers
18 January 2019
Birkirkara 3:0 Pietà Hotspurs
Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers 1:1 Floriana
19 January 2019
Mosta 0:3 Senglea Athletic
Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 St. Andrews
20 January 2019
Hibernians 1:2 Valletta
Qormi 1:3 Balzan
1 February 2019
Balzan 1:2 Senglea Athletic
2 February 2019
Floriana 0:1 Hibernians
Pietà Hotspurs 0:2 Qormi
St. Andrews 0:3 Hamrun Spartans
Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 Mosta
3 February 2019
Gzira United 1:1 Sliema Wanderers
Valletta 2:0 Birkirkara
8 February 2019
Qormi 1:2 Valletta
9 February 2019
Hamrun Spartans 3:0 Tarxien Rainbows
Mosta 0:0 Balzan
Senglea Athletic 2:1 Pietà Hotspurs
Sliema Wanderers 1:1 St. Andrews
10 February 2019
Birkirkara 0:0 Floriana
Hibernians 1:0 Gzira United
15 February 2019
Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 Sliema Wanderers
16 February 2019
Floriana 0:1 Qormi
Hamrun Spartans 0:1 Mosta
St. Andrews 1:2 Hibernians
Valletta 3:3 Senglea Athletic
17 February 2019
Gzira United 1:1 Birkirkara
Pietà Hotspurs 0:3 Balzan
1 March 2019
Balzan 1:2 Valletta
Hibernians 5:0 Tarxien Rainbows
Senglea Athletic 0:1 Floriana
2 March 2019
Birkirkara 2:0 St. Andrews
Mosta 3:2 Pietà Hotspurs
Qormi 1:4 Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers 2:1 Hamrun Spartans
8 March 2019
Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers 3:1 Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 Birkirkara
9 March 2019
Floriana 0:0 Balzan
Gzira United 3:1 Senglea Athletic
St. Andrews 0:2 Qormi
Valletta 3:0 Pietà Hotspurs
12 March 2019
Hibernians 2:2 Sliema Wanderers
13 March 2019
Balzan 0:0 Gzira United
Birkirkara 0:1 Hamrun Spartans
Mosta 0:1 Valletta
Pietà Hotspurs 0:2 Floriana
14 March 2019
Qormi 1:2 Tarxien Rainbows
Senglea Athletic 5:0 St. Andrews
29 March 2019
Hamrun Spartans 2:1 Qormi
30 March 2019
Gzira United 5:2 Pietà Hotspurs
Hibernians 1:1 Mosta
St. Andrews 0:1 Balzan
Tarxien Rainbows 2:2 Senglea Athletic
31 March 2019
Floriana 2:0 Valletta
Sliema Wanderers 0:1 Birkirkara
5 April 2019
Balzan 2:0 Tarxien Rainbows
Birkirkara 2:3 Hibernians
Qormi 2:3 Sliema Wanderers
6 April 2019
Mosta 3:3 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 2:2 Hamrun Spartans
7 April 2019
Pietà Hotspurs 3:1 St. Andrews
Valletta 1:1 Gzira United
13 April 2019
Birkirkara 1:2 Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows 2:0 Pietà Hotspurs
14 April 2019
Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Balzan
St. Andrews 0:4 Valletta
15 April 2019
Gzira United 1:0 Floriana
Hibernians 1:3 Qormi
Sliema Wanderers 0:0 Senglea Athletic
20 April 2019
Balzan 2:1 Sliema Wanderers
Mosta 1:1 Gzira United
Pietà Hotspurs 0:2 Hamrun Spartans
Valletta 1:0 Tarxien Rainbows
22 April 2019
Floriana : St. Andrews
Qormi : Birkirkara
Senglea Athletic : Hibernians
26 April 2019
Birkirkara : Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans : Valletta
Hibernians : Balzan
Qormi : Mosta
Sliema Wanderers : Pietà Hotspurs
St. Andrews : Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows : Floriana