| f t | Login

Mecze - Premier League (Liga rosyjska)

28 July 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 1:0 Akhmat Groznyi
Spartak Moskwa 1:0 Gazovik Orenburg
Ural 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
29 July 2018
Arsenal Tula 0:0 Dynamo Moskwa
FC Enisey 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazań 2:1 Krasnodar
30 July 2018
FK Ufa 0:0 Lokomotiv Moskwa
31 July 2018
Krylya Sovetov 0:0 CSKA Moskwa
3 August 2018
Dynamo Moskwa 1:1 Rubin Kazań
4 August 2018
Lokomotiv Moskwa 0:0 Spartak Moskwa
Ural 1:2 Krasnodar
Zenit St Petersburg 1:0 Arsenal Tula
5 August 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 1:0 FC Enisey
CSKA Moskwa 0:1 FK Rostov na Donu
Krylya Sovetov 0:3 Gazovik Orenburg
6 August 2018
FK Ufa 3:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
10 August 2018
Ural 1:1 Dynamo Moskwa
11 August 2018
FC Enisey 1:1 CSKA Moskwa
FK Rostov na Donu 0:1 Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskwa 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
12 August 2018
Arsenal Tula 3:1 Akhmat Groznyi
Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Lokomotiv Moskwa
13 August 2018
FK Ufa 0:1 Krasnodar
Rubin Kazań 0:1 Zenit St Petersburg
17 August 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 1:3 Gazovik Orenburg
18 August 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 1:1 Rubin Kazań
CSKA Moskwa 3:0 Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar 0:1 Spartak Moskwa
19 August 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 4:0 FC Enisey
Krylya Sovetov 0:1 Lokomotiv Moskwa
Zenit St Petersburg 4:1 Ural
20 August 2018
Dynamo Moskwa 3:0 FK Ufa
24 August 2018
Arsenal Tula 0:1 FK Rostov na Donu
25 August 2018
Rubin Kazań 1:1 CSKA Moskwa
Spartak Moskwa 2:1 Dynamo Moskwa
Ural 2:1 Akhmat Groznyi
26 August 2018
FK Ufa 0:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Gazovik Orenburg 1:1 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskwa 2:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
27 August 2018
FC Enisey 1:0 Krylya Sovetov
31 August 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 1:1 Rubin Kazań
1 September 2018
CSKA Moskwa 4:0 Ural
Krasnodar 2:1 Lokomotiv Moskwa
Krylya Sovetov 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 September 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 2:1 FK Ufa
Dynamo Moskwa 2:0 Gazovik Orenburg
FC Enisey 0:0 Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg 0:0 Spartak Moskwa
14 September 2018
Lokomotiv Moskwa 1:1 Dynamo Moskwa
15 September 2018
Arsenal Tula 4:0 Krylya Sovetov
FK Ufa 0:3 CSKA Moskwa
Rubin Kazań 1:0 FC Enisey
16 September 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:4 Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg 1:2 Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moskwa 1:2 Akhmat Groznyi
17 September 2018
Ural 1:1 FK Rostov na Donu
22 September 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 1:1 Gazovik Orenburg
Arsenal Tula 2:2 Rubin Kazań
Dynamo Moskwa 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Enisey 1:2 Ural
FK Rostov na Donu 0:0 FK Ufa
23 September 2018
CSKA Moskwa 1:1 Spartak Moskwa
Zenit St Petersburg 5:3 Lokomotiv Moskwa
24 September 2018
Krylya Sovetov 0:3 Krasnodar
28 September 2018
Gazovik Orenburg 0:1 CSKA Moskwa
29 September 2018
FK Ufa 2:1 FC Enisey
Lokomotiv Moskwa 2:0 Akhmat Groznyi
Ural 2:1 Arsenal Tula
30 September 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Krasnodar 3:0 Dynamo Moskwa
Spartak Moskwa 0:1 FK Rostov na Donu
1 October 2018
Rubin Kazań 2:1 Krylya Sovetov
5 October 2018
Arsenal Tula 1:1 FK Ufa
6 October 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 0:1 Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov 1:0 Dynamo Moskwa
Rubin Kazań 1:0 Ural
7 October 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 0:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
CSKA Moskwa 0:1 Lokomotiv Moskwa
FC Enisey 2:3 Spartak Moskwa
Zenit St Petersburg 2:1 Krasnodar
19 October 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 CSKA Moskwa
Lokomotiv Moskwa 2:1 FK Rostov na Donu
20 October 2018
FK Ufa 0:0 Rubin Kazań
Gazovik Orenburg 0:0 FC Enisey
Ural 1:1 Krylya Sovetov
21 October 2018
Dynamo Moskwa 1:0 Zenit St Petersburg
Krasnodar 0:1 Akhmat Groznyi
Spartak Moskwa 2:3 Arsenal Tula
27 October 2018
Arsenal Tula 2:2 Gazovik Orenburg
FK Rostov na Donu 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural 1:1 FK Ufa
28 October 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 0:0 Dynamo Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa 1:2 Krasnodar
FC Enisey 0:3 Lokomotiv Moskwa
29 October 2018
Krylya Sovetov 0:1 Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazań 1:1 Spartak Moskwa
3 November 2018
Dynamo Moskwa 0:0 CSKA Moskwa
Lokomotiv Moskwa 3:1 Arsenal Tula
4 November 2018
Krasnodar 2:2 FK Rostov na Donu
Spartak Moskwa 1:2 Ural
Zenit St Petersburg 1:0 Akhmat Groznyi
5 November 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 FC Enisey
FK Ufa 1:2 Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 Rubin Kazań
9 November 2018
Arsenal Tula 2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala
10 November 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 0:0 Dynamo Moskwa
Krylya Sovetov 1:2 Akhmat Groznyi
Ural 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
11 November 2018
CSKA Moskwa 2:0 Zenit St Petersburg
FK Ufa 2:0 Spartak Moskwa
Krasnodar 3:0 FC Enisey
Rubin Kazań 0:0 Lokomotiv Moskwa
23 November 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 0:2 CSKA Moskwa
Lokomotiv Moskwa 1:2 Ural
24 November 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 Rubin Kazań
Dynamo Moskwa 1:2 FC Enisey
Gazovik Orenburg 1:0 FK Ufa
25 November 2018
Krasnodar 3:0 Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskwa 3:1 Krylya Sovetov
Zenit St Petersburg 2:0 FK Rostov na Donu
30 November 2018
Rubin Kazań 1:1 Dynamo Moskwa
1 December 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 FK Ufa
FC Enisey 1:1 Akhmat Groznyi
Gazovik Orenburg przeł. Krylya Sovetov
2 December 2018
FK Rostov na Donu 0:0 CSKA Moskwa
Krasnodar 2:0 Ural
Spartak Moskwa 2:1 Lokomotiv Moskwa
3 December 2018
Arsenal Tula 4:2 Zenit St Petersburg
8 December 2018
Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 Spartak Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa 2:1 FC Enisey
Krylya Sovetov 1:0 FK Rostov na Donu
Lokomotiv Moskwa 2:1 Gazovik Orenburg
9 December 2018
Dynamo Moskwa 4:0 Ural
Krasnodar 1:1 FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg 1:2 Rubin Kazań
10 December 2018
Akhmat Groznyi 2:0 Arsenal Tula
3 March 2019
Arsenal Tula : CSKA Moskwa
FC Enisey : FK Rostov na Donu
FK Ufa : Dynamo Moskwa
Gazovik Orenburg : Anzhi Makhachkala
Lokomotiv Moskwa : Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazań : Akhmat Groznyi
Spartak Moskwa : Krasnodar
Ural : Zenit St Petersburg
10 March 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Ural
Anzhi Makhachkala : Lokomotiv Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa : Rubin Kazań
Dynamo Moskwa : Spartak Moskwa
FK Rostov na Donu : Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar : Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov : FC Enisey
Zenit St Petersburg : FK Ufa
17 March 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala : Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula : FC Enisey
FK Ufa : Akhmat Groznyi
Gazovik Orenburg : Dynamo Moskwa
Lokomotiv Moskwa : Krasnodar
Rubin Kazań : FK Rostov na Donu
Spartak Moskwa : Zenit St Petersburg
Ural : CSKA Moskwa
31 March 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Spartak Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa : FK Ufa
Dynamo Moskwa : Lokomotiv Moskwa
FC Enisey : Rubin Kazań
FK Rostov na Donu : Ural
Krasnodar : Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov : Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg : Gazovik Orenburg
7 April 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala : Dynamo Moskwa
FK Ufa : FK Rostov na Donu
Gazovik Orenburg : Akhmat Groznyi
Krasnodar : Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskwa : Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazań : Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskwa : CSKA Moskwa
Ural : FC Enisey
14 April 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Lokomotiv Moskwa
Arsenal Tula : Ural
CSKA Moskwa : Gazovik Orenburg
Dynamo Moskwa : Krasnodar
FC Enisey : FK Ufa
FK Rostov na Donu : Spartak Moskwa
Krylya Sovetov : Rubin Kazań
Zenit St Petersburg : Anzhi Makhachkala
21 April 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala : Akhmat Groznyi
Dynamo Moskwa : Krylya Sovetov
FK Ufa : Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg : FK Rostov na Donu
Krasnodar : Zenit St Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moskwa : CSKA Moskwa
Spartak Moskwa : FC Enisey
Ural : Rubin Kazań
23 April 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula : Spartak Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa : Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Enisey : Gazovik Orenburg
FK Rostov na Donu : Lokomotiv Moskwa
Krylya Sovetov : Ural
Rubin Kazań : FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg : Dynamo Moskwa
28 April 2019
Anzhi Makhachkala : FK Rostov na Donu
Dynamo Moskwa : Akhmat Groznyi
FK Ufa : Ural
Gazovik Orenburg : Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar : CSKA Moskwa
Lokomotiv Moskwa : FC Enisey
Spartak Moskwa : Rubin Kazań
Zenit St Petersburg : Krylya Sovetov
5 May 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Zenit St Petersburg
Arsenal Tula : Lokomotiv Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa : Dynamo Moskwa
FC Enisey : Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov na Donu : Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov : FK Ufa
Rubin Kazań : Gazovik Orenburg
Ural : Spartak Moskwa
12 May 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : Krylya Sovetov
Anzhi Makhachkala : Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Moskwa : FK Rostov na Donu
FC Enisey : Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg : Ural
Lokomotiv Moskwa : Rubin Kazań
Spartak Moskwa : FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg : CSKA Moskwa
19 May 2019
Arsenal Tula : Krasnodar
CSKA Moskwa : Akhmat Groznyi
FC Enisey : Dynamo Moskwa
FK Rostov na Donu : Zenit St Petersburg
FK Ufa : Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov : Spartak Moskwa
Rubin Kazań : Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural : Lokomotiv Moskwa
26 May 2019
Akhmat Groznyi : FK Rostov na Donu
Anzhi Makhachkala : Ural
CSKA Moskwa : Krylya Sovetov
Dynamo Moskwa : Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg : Spartak Moskwa
Krasnodar : Rubin Kazań
Lokomotiv Moskwa : FK Ufa
Zenit St Petersburg : FC Enisey