| f t | Login

Mecze - Premier League (Liga ukraińska)

28 July 2019
Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Zorya Luhansk
30 July 2019
Desna 1:2 FC Lwów
Kolos Kovalivka 2:1 Illychivets Mariupol
31 July 2019
Dnipro-1 2:0 Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lwów 0:2 Dynamo Kijów
Oleksandria 1:3 Szachtar Donieck
3 August 2019
Desna 2:0 Vorskla Poltava
FC Lwów 0:3 Dynamo Kijów
Illychivets Mariupol 2:1 Oleksandria
4 August 2019
Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 Kolos Kovalivka
Szachtar Donieck 3:0 Karpaty Lwów
Zorya Luhansk 1:1 Dnipro-1
10 August 2019
Dynamo Kijów 1:2 Szachtar Donieck
Oleksandria 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 3:2 FC Lwów
11 August 2019
Dnipro-1 0:1 Desna
Karpaty Lwów 1:1 Illychivets Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka 1:3 Zorya Luhansk
17 August 2019
Desna 0:0 Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava 1:1 Dnipro-1
18 August 2019
FC Lwów 0:2 Szachtar Donieck
Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 Karpaty Lwów
Zorya Luhansk 1:2 Oleksandria
24 August 2019
Dynamo Kijów 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 0:3 Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria 0:3 Desna
25 August 2019
Karpaty Lwów 0:1 Zorya Luhansk
Szachtar Donieck 5:1 Illychivets Mariupol
26 August 2019
Dnipro-1 2:3 FC Lwów
30 August 2019
Desna 0:0 Karpaty Lwów
31 August 2019
Dnipro-1 2:1 Kolos Kovalivka
FC Lwów 0:1 Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Oleksandria
1 September 2019
Olimpik Donetsk 0:4 Szachtar Donieck
Zorya Luhansk 2:2 Dynamo Kijów
14 September 2019
Karpaty Lwów 2:1 Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria 2:0 Dnipro-1
Szachtar Donieck 4:3 Zorya Luhansk
15 September 2019
Dynamo Kijów 1:2 Desna
Illychivets Mariupol 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 FC Lwów
20 September 2019
Dnipro-1 : Karpaty Lwów
21 September 2019
FC Lwów : Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk : Illychivets Mariupol
22 September 2019
Desna : Szachtar Donieck
Kolos Kovalivka : Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava : Dynamo Kijów
25 September 2019
Illychivets Mariupol : Dynamo Kijów
28 September 2019
Dynamo Kijów : Dnipro-1
Illychivets Mariupol : Desna
Karpaty Lwów : Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria : FC Lwów
Olimpik Donetsk : Zorya Luhansk
Szachtar Donieck : Vorskla Poltava
5 October 2019
Desna : Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1 : Szachtar Donieck
FC Lwów : Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka : Dynamo Kijów
Oleksandria : Karpaty Lwów
Vorskla Poltava : Illychivets Mariupol
19 October 2019
Dynamo Kijów : Oleksandria
Illychivets Mariupol : Dnipro-1
Karpaty Lwów : FC Lwów
Olimpik Donetsk : Vorskla Poltava
Szachtar Donieck : Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk : Desna
26 October 2019
Dynamo Kijów : Karpaty Lwów
FC Lwów : Desna
Illychivets Mariupol : Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk : Dnipro-1
Szachtar Donieck : Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk : Vorskla Poltava
2 November 2019
Dnipro-1 : Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kijów : FC Lwów
Karpaty Lwów : Szachtar Donieck
Kolos Kovalivka : Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria : Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava : Desna
9 November 2019
Desna : Dnipro-1
FC Lwów : Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol : Karpaty Lwów
Olimpik Donetsk : Oleksandria
Szachtar Donieck : Dynamo Kijów
Zorya Luhansk : Kolos Kovalivka
23 November 2019
Dnipro-1 : Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kijów : Illychivets Mariupol
Karpaty Lwów : Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka : Desna
Oleksandria : Zorya Luhansk
Szachtar Donieck : FC Lwów
30 November 2019
Desna : Oleksandria
FC Lwów : Dnipro-1
Illychivets Mariupol : Szachtar Donieck
Olimpik Donetsk : Dynamo Kijów
Vorskla Poltava : Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk : Karpaty Lwów
7 December 2019
Dynamo Kijów : Zorya Luhansk
Illychivets Mariupol : FC Lwów
Karpaty Lwów : Desna
Kolos Kovalivka : Dnipro-1
Oleksandria : Vorskla Poltava
Szachtar Donieck : Olimpik Donetsk
14 December 2019
Desna : Dynamo Kijów
Dnipro-1 : Oleksandria
FC Lwów : Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk : Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava : Karpaty Lwów
Zorya Luhansk : Szachtar Donieck
22 February 2020
Dynamo Kijów : Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol : Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty Lwów : Dnipro-1
Oleksandria : Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk : FC Lwów
Szachtar Donieck : Desna
29 February 2020
Desna : Illychivets Mariupol
Dnipro-1 : Dynamo Kijów
FC Lwów : Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka : Karpaty Lwów
Vorskla Poltava : Szachtar Donieck
Zorya Luhansk : Olimpik Donetsk
7 March 2020
Dynamo Kijów : Kolos Kovalivka
Illychivets Mariupol : Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lwów : Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk : Desna
Szachtar Donieck : Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk : FC Lwów
14 March 2020
Desna : Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1 : Illychivets Mariupol
FC Lwów : Karpaty Lwów
Kolos Kovalivka : Szachtar Donieck
Oleksandria : Dynamo Kijów
Vorskla Poltava : Olimpik Donetsk