| f t | Login

Mecze - Premier Liga (Bośnia i Hercegowina)

21 July 2018
GOŠK Gabela 0:1 Željeznicar
GOŠK Gabela 0:1 Željeznicar
Krupa na Vrbasu 3:1 Čelik Zenica
Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 Zrinjski Mostar
22 July 2018
Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg 1:0 Tuzla City
28 July 2018
Krupa na Vrbasu 2:2 Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City 0:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Zvijezda Brgule 1:1 Sloboda Tuzla
29 July 2018
Čelik Zenica 1:0 Željeznicar
Sarajevo 4:0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar 3:1 GOŠK Gabela
4 August 2018
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0:1 Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 Krupa na Vrbasu
5 August 2018
GOŠK Gabela 2:2 Zvijezda Brgule
Široki Brijeg 6:0 Čelik Zenica
Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 Sarajevo
Željeznicar 2:0 Zrinjski Mostar
11 August 2018
Krupa na Vrbasu 2:2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sarajevo 1:1 GOŠK Gabela
Tuzla City 0:1 Sloboda Tuzla
12 August 2018
Čelik Zenica 1:0 Zrinjski Mostar
Široki Brijeg 0:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Zvijezda Brgule 1:3 Željeznicar
15 August 2018
GOŠK Gabela 3:2 Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0:1 Široki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 Čelik Zenica
Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 Krupa na Vrbasu
Željeznicar 2:2 Sarajevo
18 August 2018
Čelik Zenica 2:0 Zvijezda Brgule
Krupa na Vrbasu 3:0 GOŠK Gabela
Radnik Bijeljina 3:1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19 August 2018
Sarajevo 4:2 Zrinjski Mostar
Tuzla City 0:2 Željeznicar
20 August 2018
Široki Brijeg 0:0 Sloboda Tuzla
25 August 2018
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1:1 Čelik Zenica
Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Tuzla City
Zvijezda Brgule 0:4 Sarajevo
26 August 2018
GOŠK Gabela 0:0 Široki Brijeg
Željeznicar 1:1 Krupa na Vrbasu
29 August 2018
Zrinjski Mostar 5:2 Zvijezda Brgule
1 September 2018
Čelik Zenica 0:0 Sarajevo
Krupa na Vrbasu 1:2 Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 GOŠK Gabela
Tuzla City 3:1 Zvijezda Brgule
2 September 2018
Široki Brijeg 0:3 Željeznicar
14 September 2018
Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 Čelik Zenica
15 September 2018
Sarajevo 2:0 Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 Široki Brijeg
Zvijezda Brgule 0:0 Krupa na Vrbasu
16 September 2018
GOŠK Gabela 1:3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Željeznicar 1:0 Radnik Bijeljina
22 September 2018
Krupa na Vrbasu 1:4 Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 Zrinjski Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 GOŠK Gabela
23 September 2018
Čelik Zenica 1:1 Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:2 Željeznicar
Široki Brijeg 2:0 Zvijezda Brgule
26 September 2018
GOŠK Gabela 0:0 Čelik Zenica
Sarajevo 1:0 Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City 2:1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Željeznicar 0:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda Brgule 0:0 Radnik Bijeljina
29 September 2018
Čelik Zenica 3:1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sarajevo 2:1 Radnik Bijeljina
Tuzla City 0:0 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Zvijezda Brgule 0:2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
30 September 2018
Željeznicar 1:2 GOŠK Gabela
5 October 2018
Željeznicar 3:2 Čelik Zenica
6 October 2018
GOŠK Gabela 0:4 Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0:6 Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina 3:1 Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg 2:0 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloboda Tuzla 0:3 Zvijezda Brgule
20 October 2018
Sarajevo 1:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City 0:1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 Željeznicar
Zvijezda Brgule 1:0 GOŠK Gabela
21 October 2018
Čelik Zenica 1:1 Široki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu 0:0 Radnik Bijeljina
27 October 2018
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 Široki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 Čelik Zenica
28 October 2018
GOŠK Gabela 1:0 Sarajevo
Željeznicar 0:1 Zvijezda Brgule
3 November 2018
Čelik Zenica 1:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Krupa na Vrbasu 0:1 Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo 2:1 Željeznicar
Tuzla City 2:1 GOŠK Gabela
Zvijezda Brgule 1:0 Zrinjski Mostar
4 November 2018
Široki Brijeg 1:1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
10 November 2018
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 Sarajevo
Zvijezda Brgule 2:0 Čelik Zenica
11 November 2018
GOŠK Gabela 1:0 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 Široki Brijeg
Željeznicar 2:3 Tuzla City
24 November 2018
Čelik Zenica 0:3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu 2:1 Željeznicar
Tuzla City 1:2 Zrinjski Mostar
25 November 2018
Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo 3:1 Zvijezda Brgule
Široki Brijeg 1:1 GOŠK Gabela
30 November 2018
Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Krupa na Vrbasu
1 December 2018
Sarajevo 3:1 Čelik Zenica
Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda Brgule 1:1 Tuzla City
2 December 2018
GOŠK Gabela 1:1 Radnik Bijeljina
Željeznicar 2:3 Široki Brijeg