| f t | Login

Mecze - Primera Division (Liga hiszpańska)

16 August 2019
Athletic Bilbao 1:0 FC Barcelona
17 August 2019
Celta de Vigo 1:3 Real Madryt
Leganés 0:1 Osasuna
Mallorca 2:1 Eibar
Valencia 1:1 Real Sociedad
Villarreal 4:4 Granada
18 August 2019
Atlético Madryt 1:0 Getafe
Deportivo Alavés 1:0 Levante
Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 Sevilla
Real Betis 1:2 Real Valladolid
23 August 2019
Granada 0:1 Sevilla
Levante 2:1 Villarreal
24 August 2019
Celta de Vigo 1:0 Valencia
Getafe 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna 0:0 Eibar
Real Madryt 1:1 Real Valladolid
25 August 2019
Deportivo Alavés 0:0 Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona 5:2 Real Betis
Leganés 0:1 Atlético Madryt
Mallorca 0:1 Real Sociedad
30 August 2019
Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Real Sociedad
Sevilla 1:1 Celta de Vigo
31 August 2019
Getafe 1:1 Deportivo Alavés
Levante 2:0 Real Valladolid
Osasuna 2:2 FC Barcelona
Real Betis 2:1 Leganés
1 September 2019
Atlético Madryt 3:2 Eibar
Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 Granada
Valencia 2:0 Mallorca
Villarreal 2:2 Real Madryt
13 September 2019
Mallorca 0:0 Athletic Bilbao
14 September 2019
FC Barcelona 5:2 Valencia
Leganés 0:3 Villarreal
Real Madryt 3:2 Levante
Real Sociedad 2:0 Atlético Madryt
15 September 2019
Celta de Vigo 0:2 Granada
Deportivo Alavés 0:1 Sevilla
Eibar 1:2 Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis 1:1 Getafe
Real Valladolid 1:1 Osasuna
20 September 2019
Osasuna 0:0 Real Betis
21 September 2019
Atlético Madryt 0:0 Celta de Vigo
Granada 2:0 FC Barcelona
Levante 0:0 Eibar
Villarreal 2:0 Real Valladolid
22 September 2019
Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 Real Sociedad
Getafe 4:2 Mallorca
Sevilla 0:1 Real Madryt
Valencia 1:1 Leganés
24 September 2019
FC Barcelona 2:1 Villarreal
Real Betis 3:1 Levante
Real Valladolid 1:1 Granada
25 September 2019
Leganés 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
Mallorca 0:2 Atlético Madryt
Real Madryt 2:0 Osasuna
Valencia 3:3 Getafe
26 September 2019
Celta de Vigo 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona
Eibar 3:2 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 3:0 Deportivo Alavés
27 September 2019
Villarreal 5:1 Real Betis
28 September 2019
Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Valencia
Atlético Madryt 0:0 Real Madryt
Getafe 0:2 FC Barcelona
Granada 1:0 Leganés
29 September 2019
Deportivo Alavés 2:0 Mallorca
Eibar 2:0 Celta de Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 Real Valladolid
Levante 1:1 Osasuna
Sevilla 3:2 Real Sociedad
4 October 2019
Real Betis 1:1 Eibar
5 October 2019
Leganés 1:2 Levante
Osasuna 2:1 Villarreal
Real Madryt 4:2 Granada
Valencia 2:1 Deportivo Alavés
6 October 2019
Celta de Vigo 1:0 Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona 4:0 Sevilla
Mallorca 2:0 Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad 1:2 Getafe
Real Valladolid 0:0 Atlético Madryt
18 October 2019
Granada 1:0 Osasuna
19 October 2019
Atlético Madryt 1:1 Valencia
Eibar 0:3 FC Barcelona
Getafe 2:0 Leganés
Mallorca 1:0 Real Madryt
20 October 2019
Athletic Bilbao 1:1 Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alavés 2:0 Celta de Vigo
Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 3:1 Real Betis
Sevilla 1:0 Levante
25 October 2019
Villarreal : Deportivo Alavés
26 October 2019
Atlético Madryt : Athletic Bilbao
Leganés : Mallorca
Real Valladolid : Eibar
27 October 2019
Celta de Vigo : Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona : Real Madryt
Granada : Real Betis
Levante : Espanyol Barcelona
Osasuna : Valencia
Sevilla : Getafe
30 October 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Espanyol Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés : Atlético Madryt
Eibar : Villarreal
FC Barcelona : Real Valladolid
Getafe : Granada
Mallorca : Osasuna
Real Betis : Celta de Vigo
Real Madryt : Leganés
Real Sociedad : Levante
Valencia : Sevilla
3 November 2019
Celta de Vigo : Getafe
Espanyol Barcelona : Valencia
Granada : Real Sociedad
Leganés : Eibar
Levante : FC Barcelona
Osasuna : Deportivo Alavés
Real Madryt : Real Betis
Real Valladolid : Mallorca
Sevilla : Atlético Madryt
Villarreal : Athletic Bilbao
10 November 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Levante
Atlético Madryt : Espanyol Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés : Real Valladolid
Eibar : Real Madryt
FC Barcelona : Celta de Vigo
Getafe : Osasuna
Mallorca : Villarreal
Real Betis : Sevilla
Real Sociedad : Leganés
Valencia : Granada
24 November 2019
Eibar : Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona : Getafe
Granada : Atlético Madryt
Leganés : FC Barcelona
Levante : Mallorca
Osasuna : Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis : Valencia
Real Madryt : Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid : Sevilla
Villarreal : Celta de Vigo
1 December 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Granada
Atlético Madryt : FC Barcelona
Celta de Vigo : Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alavés : Real Madryt
Espanyol Barcelona : Osasuna
Getafe : Levante
Mallorca : Real Betis
Real Sociedad : Eibar
Sevilla : Leganés
Valencia : Villarreal
8 December 2019
Eibar : Getafe
FC Barcelona : Mallorca
Granada : Deportivo Alavés
Leganés : Celta de Vigo
Levante : Valencia
Osasuna : Sevilla
Real Betis : Athletic Bilbao
Real Madryt : Espanyol Barcelona
Real Valladolid : Real Sociedad
Villarreal : Atlético Madryt
15 December 2019
Athletic Bilbao : Eibar
Atlético Madryt : Osasuna
Celta de Vigo : Mallorca
Deportivo Alavés : Leganés
Espanyol Barcelona : Real Betis
Getafe : Real Valladolid
Granada : Levante
Real Sociedad : FC Barcelona
Sevilla : Villarreal
Valencia : Real Madryt
22 December 2019
Eibar : Granada
FC Barcelona : Deportivo Alavés
Leganés : Espanyol Barcelona
Levante : Celta de Vigo
Mallorca : Sevilla
Osasuna : Real Sociedad
Real Betis : Atlético Madryt
Real Madryt : Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid : Valencia
Villarreal : Getafe
5 January 2020
Atlético Madryt : Levante
Celta de Vigo : Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés : Real Betis
Espanyol Barcelona : FC Barcelona
Getafe : Real Madryt
Granada : Mallorca
Real Sociedad : Villarreal
Real Valladolid : Leganés
Sevilla : Athletic Bilbao
Valencia : Eibar
19 January 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Celta de Vigo
Eibar : Atlético Madryt
FC Barcelona : Granada
Leganés : Getafe
Levante : Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca : Valencia
Osasuna : Real Valladolid
Real Betis : Real Sociedad
Real Madryt : Sevilla
Villarreal : Espanyol Barcelona
26 January 2020
Atlético Madryt : Leganés
Celta de Vigo : Eibar
Deportivo Alavés : Villarreal
Espanyol Barcelona : Athletic Bilbao
Getafe : Real Betis
Osasuna : Levante
Real Sociedad : Mallorca
Real Valladolid : Real Madryt
Sevilla : Granada
Valencia : FC Barcelona
2 February 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Getafe
Eibar : Real Betis
FC Barcelona : Levante
Granada : Espanyol Barcelona
Leganés : Real Sociedad
Mallorca : Real Valladolid
Real Madryt : Atlético Madryt
Sevilla : Deportivo Alavés
Valencia : Celta de Vigo
Villarreal : Osasuna
9 February 2020
Atlético Madryt : Granada
Celta de Vigo : Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés : Eibar
Espanyol Barcelona : Mallorca
Getafe : Valencia
Levante : Leganés
Osasuna : Real Madryt
Real Betis : FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad : Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid : Villarreal
16 February 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Osasuna
Eibar : Real Sociedad
FC Barcelona : Getafe
Granada : Real Valladolid
Leganés : Real Betis
Mallorca : Deportivo Alavés
Real Madryt : Celta de Vigo
Sevilla : Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia : Atlético Madryt
Villarreal : Levante
23 February 2020
Atlético Madryt : Villarreal
Celta de Vigo : Leganés
Deportivo Alavés : Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona : Eibar
Getafe : Sevilla
Levante : Real Madryt
Osasuna : Granada
Real Betis : Mallorca
Real Sociedad : Valencia
Real Valladolid : Espanyol Barcelona
1 March 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Villarreal
Eibar : Levante
Espanyol Barcelona : Atlético Madryt
Granada : Celta de Vigo
Leganés : Deportivo Alavés
Mallorca : Getafe
Real Madryt : FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad : Real Valladolid
Sevilla : Osasuna
Valencia : Real Betis
8 March 2020
Atlético Madryt : Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés : Valencia
Eibar : Mallorca
FC Barcelona : Real Sociedad
Getafe : Celta de Vigo
Levante : Granada
Osasuna : Espanyol Barcelona
Real Betis : Real Madryt
Real Valladolid : Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal : Leganés
15 March 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Atlético Madryt
Celta de Vigo : Villarreal
Espanyol Barcelona : Deportivo Alavés
Granada : Getafe
Leganés : Real Valladolid
Mallorca : FC Barcelona
Real Madryt : Eibar
Real Sociedad : Osasuna
Sevilla : Real Betis
Valencia : Levante
22 March 2020
Deportivo Alavés : Real Sociedad
Eibar : Athletic Bilbao
FC Barcelona : Leganés
Getafe : Espanyol Barcelona
Levante : Sevilla
Osasuna : Atlético Madryt
Real Betis : Granada
Real Madryt : Valencia
Real Valladolid : Celta de Vigo
Villarreal : Mallorca
5 April 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Real Betis
Atlético Madryt : Real Valladolid
Celta de Vigo : Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol Barcelona : Levante
Getafe : Eibar
Granada : Villarreal
Mallorca : Leganés
Real Sociedad : Real Madryt
Sevilla : FC Barcelona
Valencia : Osasuna
12 April 2020
Deportivo Alavés : Osasuna
Eibar : Valencia
FC Barcelona : Athletic Bilbao
Leganés : Granada
Levante : Atlético Madryt
Real Betis : Espanyol Barcelona
Real Madryt : Mallorca
Real Sociedad : Celta de Vigo
Real Valladolid : Getafe
Villarreal : Sevilla
22 April 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Mallorca
Atlético Madryt : Deportivo Alavés
Celta de Vigo : FC Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona : Real Madryt
Getafe : Real Sociedad
Granada : Eibar
Levante : Real Betis
Osasuna : Leganés
Sevilla : Real Valladolid
Villarreal : Valencia
26 April 2020
Deportivo Alavés : Granada
Eibar : Osasuna
FC Barcelona : Atlético Madryt
Leganés : Sevilla
Mallorca : Celta de Vigo
Real Betis : Villarreal
Real Madryt : Getafe
Real Sociedad : Espanyol Barcelona
Real Valladolid : Levante
Valencia : Athletic Bilbao
3 May 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Real Madryt
Atlético Madryt : Mallorca
Celta de Vigo : Real Betis
Espanyol Barcelona : Leganés
Granada : Valencia
Levante : Real Sociedad
Osasuna : Getafe
Real Valladolid : Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla : Eibar
Villarreal : FC Barcelona
10 May 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Sevilla
Celta de Vigo : Atlético Madryt
Eibar : Leganés
FC Barcelona : Espanyol Barcelona
Getafe : Villarreal
Mallorca : Levante
Real Betis : Osasuna
Real Madryt : Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad : Granada
Valencia : Real Valladolid
13 May 2020
Atlético Madryt : Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés : Getafe
Espanyol Barcelona : Eibar
Granada : Real Madryt
Leganés : Valencia
Levante : Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna : Celta de Vigo
Real Valladolid : FC Barcelona
Sevilla : Mallorca
Villarreal : Real Sociedad
17 May 2020
Athletic Bilbao : Leganés
Celta de Vigo : Levante
Eibar : Real Valladolid
FC Barcelona : Osasuna
Getafe : Atlético Madryt
Mallorca : Granada
Real Betis : Deportivo Alavés
Real Madryt : Villarreal
Real Sociedad : Sevilla
Valencia : Espanyol Barcelona
24 May 2020
Atlético Madryt : Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés : FC Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona : Celta de Vigo
Granada : Athletic Bilbao
Leganés : Real Madryt
Levante : Getafe
Osasuna : Mallorca
Real Valladolid : Real Betis
Sevilla : Valencia
Villarreal : Eibar