| f t | Login

Mecze - Regionalliga Mitte (Liga austriacka)

27 July 2018
Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 Hertha Wels
Gleisdorf 0:2 Gurten
Kalsdorf 1:0 Allerheiligen
Völkermarkt 0:3 Weiz
Wels 1:1 Union Vöcklamarkt
28 July 2018
Grazer AK 3:0 Bad Gleichenberg
29 July 2018
Lendorf 0:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Sturm Graz II 1:2 Stadl-Paura
3 August 2018
Grazer AK 3:2 Sturm Graz II
Hertha Wels 2:0 Lendorf
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 Völkermarkt
Wolfsberger AC II 3:1 Kalsdorf
4 August 2018
Allerheiligen 1:2 Gleisdorf
Bad Gleichenberg 1:5 Weiz
Gurten 1:1 Wels
Stadl-Paura 2:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
10 August 2018
Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 Grazer AK
Gleisdorf 2:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Kalsdorf 2:5 Hertha Wels
Lendorf 1:2 Stadl-Paura
Völkermarkt 1:0 Gurten
Weiz 2:0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Wels 1:2 Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II przeł. Bad Gleichenberg
15 August 2018
Gurten 2:1 Weiz
17 August 2018
Allerheiligen 1:1 Völkermarkt
Bad Gleichenberg 3:0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha Wels 0:2 Gleisdorf
Sturm Graz II 1:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
18 August 2018
Grazer AK 2:1 Lendorf
Stadl-Paura 1:0 Kalsdorf
Wolfsberger AC II 2:1 Wels
24 August 2018
Deutschlandsberger SC 3:2 Bad Gleichenberg
Gleisdorf 1:1 Stadl-Paura
Kalsdorf 2:3 Grazer AK
Lendorf 1:5 Sturm Graz II
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:0 Gurten
Völkermarkt 1:2 Wolfsberger AC II
Weiz 1:1 Allerheiligen
25 August 2018
Wels 2:0 Hertha Wels
31 August 2018
Allerheiligen 1:1 Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC 6:1 Lendorf
Hertha Wels 3:2 Völkermarkt
Sturm Graz II 3:2 Kalsdorf
Wolfsberger AC II 1:2 Weiz
1 September 2018
Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 Gurten
Grazer AK 2:2 Gleisdorf
2 September 2018
Stadl-Paura 3:2 Wels
7 September 2018
Gleisdorf 0:0 Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf 4:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
Lendorf 1:3 Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Völkermarkt 1:6 Stadl-Paura
Weiz 2:2 Hertha Wels
8 September 2018
Gurten 1:0 Allerheiligen
Wels 0:6 Grazer AK
14 September 2018
Bad Gleichenberg 4:4 Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberger SC 1:0 Gleisdorf
Hertha Wels 3:0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Lendorf 0:2 Kalsdorf
Stadl-Paura 5:2 Weiz
Sturm Graz II 2:2 Wels
Wolfsberger AC II 2:1 Gurten
15 September 2018
Grazer AK 4:0 Völkermarkt
21 September 2018
Allerheiligen 2:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Gleisdorf 7:0 Lendorf
Kalsdorf 2:4 Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vöcklamarkt 1:0 Stadl-Paura
Völkermarkt 1:4 Sturm Graz II
Wels 1:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
22 September 2018
Gurten 0:0 Hertha Wels
Weiz 0:1 Grazer AK
28 September 2018
Bad Gleichenberg 5:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Hertha Wels 0:3 Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf 1:1 Gleisdorf
Lendorf 2:2 Wels
Sturm Graz II 2:1 Weiz
29 September 2018
Deutschlandsberger SC 3:1 Völkermarkt
Grazer AK 4:1 Union Vöcklamarkt
30 September 2018
Stadl-Paura 2:3 Gurten
5 October 2018
Allerheiligen 2:0 Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf 3:0 Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 Sturm Graz II
Völkermarkt 0:1 Lendorf
Weiz 2:4 Deutschlandsberger SC
6 October 2018
Gurten 2:2 Grazer AK
Wels 3:3 Kalsdorf
Wolfsberger AC II 4:0 Hertha Wels
12 October 2018
Bad Gleichenberg 4:4 Hertha Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC 4:4 Union Vöcklamarkt
Gleisdorf 4:0 Wels
Kalsdorf 2:1 Völkermarkt
13 October 2018
Grazer AK 2:1 Allerheiligen
Stadl-Paura 0:2 Wolfsberger AC II
14 October 2018
Lendorf 0:4 Weiz
19 October 2018
Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 Lendorf
Völkermarkt 1:5 Gleisdorf
Wels 1:3 Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfsberger AC II 1:2 Grazer AK
20 October 2018
Allerheiligen 1:0 Sturm Graz II
Gurten 1:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
Hertha Wels 2:2 Stadl-Paura
Weiz 3:1 Kalsdorf
23 October 2018
Sturm Graz II 3:0 Gurten
25 October 2018
Deutschlandsberger SC 0:1 Allerheiligen
Gleisdorf 1:1 Weiz
26 October 2018
Bad Gleichenberg 0:1 Stadl-Paura
Wels 2:0 Völkermarkt
27 October 2018
Kalsdorf 0:6 Union Vöcklamarkt
Grazer AK przeł. Hertha Wels
28 October 2018
Sturm Graz II 2:2 Wolfsberger AC II
2 November 2018
Allerheiligen 4:0 Lendorf
Union Vöcklamarkt 3:2 Gleisdorf
Völkermarkt 4:2 Bad Gleichenberg
Weiz 3:3 Wels
3 November 2018
Gurten 3:0 Kalsdorf
Hertha Wels 3:0 Sturm Graz II
Wolfsberger AC II 2:4 Deutschlandsberger SC
4 November 2018
Stadl-Paura 2:4 Grazer AK
6 November 2018
Lendorf 1:1 Gurten
8 March 2019
Allerheiligen 0:2 Kalsdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 Wels
Weiz 3:0 Völkermarkt
9 March 2019
Bad Gleichenberg 0:2 Grazer AK
Gurten 0:1 Gleisdorf
Hertha Wels 3:5 Deutschlandsberger SC
Stadl-Paura 0:3 Sturm Graz II
Wolfsberger AC II 2:0 Lendorf
15 March 2019
Deutschlandsberger SC 2:2 Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf 4:0 Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II 0:1 Grazer AK
Völkermarkt 3:1 Union Vöcklamarkt
Weiz 1:4 Bad Gleichenberg
Wels 1:4 Gurten
16 March 2019
Kalsdorf 0:2 Wolfsberger AC II
17 March 2019
Lendorf 1:2 Hertha Wels
22 March 2019
Allerheiligen 6:0 Wels
Bad Gleichenberg 0:0 Sturm Graz II
Hertha Wels 1:1 Kalsdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt 5:1 Weiz
23 March 2019
Grazer AK 5:0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten 2:0 Völkermarkt
Stadl-Paura 2:2 Lendorf
29 March 2019
Deutschlandsberger SC 3:3 Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf 4:3 Hertha Wels
Kalsdorf 0:1 Stadl-Paura
Lendorf 0:0 Grazer AK
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 Bad Gleichenberg
Völkermarkt 0:5 Allerheiligen
Weiz 4:0 Gurten
Wels 1:5 Wolfsberger AC II
2 April 2019
Wolfsberger AC II 5:2 Gleisdorf
5 April 2019
Allerheiligen 0:1 Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg 1:0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II 3:1 Lendorf
6 April 2019
Gurten 0:0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha Wels 3:1 Wels
Stadl-Paura 3:1 Gleisdorf
Wolfsberger AC II 0:1 Völkermarkt
7 April 2019
Grazer AK 3:0 Kalsdorf
12 April 2019
Gurten 1:4 Bad Gleichenberg
Kalsdorf 2:0 Sturm Graz II
Lendorf 4:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 Allerheiligen
Völkermarkt 1:3 Hertha Wels
Weiz 4:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Wels 0:1 Stadl-Paura
13 April 2019
Gleisdorf 0:1 Grazer AK
18 April 2019
Stadl-Paura 5:1 Völkermarkt
19 April 2019
Allerheiligen 2:0 Gurten
Bad Gleichenberg 5:2 Lendorf
Deutschlandsberger SC 0:2 Kalsdorf
Grazer AK 5:0 Wels
Sturm Graz II 0:1 Gleisdorf
20 April 2019
Hertha Wels 1:2 Weiz
Wolfsberger AC II 1:2 Union Vöcklamarkt
26 April 2019
Allerheiligen : Bad Gleichenberg
Gleisdorf : Deutschlandsberger SC
Kalsdorf : Lendorf
Union Vöcklamarkt : Hertha Wels
Völkermarkt : Grazer AK
Weiz : Stadl-Paura
Wels : Sturm Graz II
27 April 2019
Gurten : Wolfsberger AC II
3 May 2019
Bad Gleichenberg : Kalsdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC : Wels
Hertha Wels : Gurten
4 May 2019
Grazer AK : Weiz
Lendorf : Gleisdorf
Stadl-Paura : Union Vöcklamarkt
Sturm Graz II : Völkermarkt
Wolfsberger AC II : Allerheiligen
10 May 2019
Allerheiligen : Hertha Wels
Gleisdorf : Kalsdorf
Weiz : Sturm Graz II
Wels : Lendorf
11 May 2019
Gurten : Stadl-Paura
Union Vöcklamarkt : Grazer AK
Völkermarkt : Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberger AC II : Bad Gleichenberg
14 May 2019
Bad Gleichenberg : Gleisdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC : Weiz
Grazer AK : Gurten
Hertha Wels : Wolfsberger AC II
Kalsdorf : Wels
Lendorf : Völkermarkt
Stadl-Paura : Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II : Union Vöcklamarkt
17 May 2019
Allerheiligen : Grazer AK
Weiz : Lendorf
Wels : Gleisdorf
18 May 2019
Gurten : Sturm Graz II
Hertha Wels : Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vöcklamarkt : Deutschlandsberger SC
Völkermarkt : Kalsdorf
Wolfsberger AC II : Stadl-Paura
24 May 2019
Bad Gleichenberg : Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC : Gurten
Gleisdorf : Völkermarkt
Kalsdorf : Weiz
25 May 2019
Grazer AK : Wolfsberger AC II
Lendorf : Union Vöcklamarkt
Stadl-Paura : Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II : Allerheiligen
31 May 2019
Allerheiligen : Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten : Lendorf
Hertha Wels : Grazer AK
Stadl-Paura : Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vöcklamarkt : Kalsdorf
Völkermarkt : Wels
Weiz : Gleisdorf
Wolfsberger AC II : Sturm Graz II
7 June 2019
Bad Gleichenberg : Völkermarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC : Wolfsberger AC II
Gleisdorf : Union Vöcklamarkt
Grazer AK : Stadl-Paura
Kalsdorf : Gurten
Lendorf : Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II : Hertha Wels
Wels : Weiz