| f t | Login

Mecze - Regionalliga West (Liga austriacka)

27 July 2018
Bischofshofen 1:1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Grödig 1:1 TSV St. Johann
Wörgl 1:4 Kufstein
28 July 2018
Dornbirn 5:1 Anif / Salzburg II
Schwaz 2:4 Hohenems
Wals-Grünau 2:5 Seekirchen
29 July 2018
Reichenau 1:1 Kitzbühel
Rheindorf Altach II 0:2 Langenegg
3 August 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 0:0 Wörgl
Kitzbühel 3:2 Bischofshofen
Seekirchen 1:4 Kufstein
4 August 2018
Hohenems 0:3 Dornbirn
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:2 Schwaz
Rheindorf Altach II 1:1 SV Grödig
TSV St. Johann 2:2 Reichenau
Wals-Grünau 2:0 Langenegg
10 August 2018
Bischofshofen 0:3 TSV St. Johann
Kufstein 1:2 Anif / Salzburg II
Reichenau 1:2 Rheindorf Altach II
Schwaz 0:1 Kitzbühel
SV Grödig 2:0 Wals-Grünau
Wörgl 3:0 Hohenems
11 August 2018
Dornbirn 2:1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Langenegg 1:2 Seekirchen
14 August 2018
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:3 Wörgl
15 August 2018
Hohenems 3:4 Kufstein
Kitzbühel 1:2 Dornbirn
Langenegg 0:3 SV Grödig
Rheindorf Altach II 2:0 Bischofshofen
Seekirchen 3:3 Anif / Salzburg II
TSV St. Johann 2:1 Schwaz
Wals-Grünau 1:0 Reichenau
17 August 2018
Kufstein 1:2 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wörgl 1:2 Kitzbühel
18 August 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 5:0 Hohenems
Bischofshofen 2:0 Wals-Grünau
Dornbirn 3:3 TSV St. Johann
Reichenau 3:1 Langenegg
Schwaz 1:0 Rheindorf Altach II
19 August 2018
SV Grödig 1:2 Seekirchen
24 August 2018
Kitzbühel 3:0 Kufstein
TSV St. Johann 2:2 Wörgl
25 August 2018
Langenegg 2:1 Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:4 Anif / Salzburg II
Seekirchen 4:1 Hohenems
SV Grödig 3:5 Reichenau
Wals-Grünau 0:2 Schwaz
26 August 2018
Rheindorf Altach II 0:1 Dornbirn
31 August 2018
Bischofshofen 2:1 SV Grödig
Reichenau 1:0 Seekirchen
1 September 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 2:0 Kitzbühel
Dornbirn 2:0 Wals-Grünau
Kufstein 1:3 TSV St. Johann
Schwaz 3:1 Langenegg
Wörgl 0:4 Rheindorf Altach II
7 September 2018
Seekirchen 3:2 Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Grödig 0:4 Schwaz
TSV St. Johann 0:2 Anif / Salzburg II
Wals-Grünau 2:3 Wörgl
8 September 2018
Kitzbühel 3:0 Hohenems
Reichenau 3:0 Bischofshofen
Rheindorf Altach II 0:4 Kufstein
9 September 2018
Langenegg 1:2 Dornbirn
12 September 2018
Schwaz 3:0 Reichenau
14 September 2018
Bischofshofen 3:1 Seekirchen
15 September 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 4:0 Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirn 3:0 SV Grödig
Hohenems 3:1 TSV St. Johann
Kufstein 2:0 Wals-Grünau
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:5 Kitzbühel
Wörgl 2:1 Langenegg
19 September 2018
Hohenems 4:1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
21 September 2018
Bischofshofen 0:2 Schwaz
Seekirchen 1:2 Kitzbühel
SV Grödig 3:2 Wörgl
TSV St. Johann 3:0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
22 September 2018
Langenegg 0:0 Kufstein
Reichenau 1:1 Dornbirn
Wals-Grünau 1:3 Anif / Salzburg II
23 September 2018
Rheindorf Altach II 3:1 Hohenems
28 September 2018
Kitzbühel 3:2 TSV St. Johann
Kufstein 2:0 SV Grödig
Wörgl 2:2 Reichenau
29 September 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 10:0 Langenegg
Dornbirn 2:1 Bischofshofen
Hohenems 1:0 Wals-Grünau
Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:0 Rheindorf Altach II
30 September 2018
Schwaz 2:1 Seekirchen
5 October 2018
Seekirchen 5:4 TSV St. Johann
Wals-Grünau 2:2 Pinzgau Saalfelden
6 October 2018
Bischofshofen 0:3 Wörgl
Langenegg 0:2 Hohenems
Schwaz 0:4 Dornbirn
SV Grödig 2:0 Anif / Salzburg II
7 October 2018
Reichenau 2:3 Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II 0:1 Kitzbühel
13 October 2018
Dornbirn 4:1 Seekirchen
Hohenems 1:1 SV Grödig
Kufstein 2:0 Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:1 Langenegg
TSV St. Johann 1:0 Rheindorf Altach II
14 October 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 6:0 Reichenau
Kitzbühel 4:1 Wals-Grünau
Wörgl 3:2 Schwaz
19 October 2018
Bischofshofen 0:7 Anif / Salzburg II
Schwaz 0:2 Kufstein
Seekirchen 3:2 Rheindorf Altach II
SV Grödig 1:0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau 1:3 TSV St. Johann
20 October 2018
Dornbirn 4:1 Wörgl
Langenegg 2:3 Kitzbühel
Reichenau 3:2 Hohenems
26 October 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 2:1 Schwaz
Kitzbühel 2:1 SV Grödig
Kufstein 1:1 Dornbirn
TSV St. Johann 8:1 Langenegg
Wörgl 3:1 Seekirchen
27 October 2018
Hohenems 2:4 Bischofshofen
Rheindorf Altach II 0:1 Wals-Grünau
28 October 2018
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:3 Reichenau
2 November 2018
Seekirchen 3:0 Wals-Grünau
3 November 2018
Anif / Salzburg II 1:2 Dornbirn
Hohenems 2:2 Schwaz
Kitzbühel 2:1 Reichenau
Kufstein 2:1 Wörgl
Langenegg 1:0 Rheindorf Altach II
Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:3 Bischofshofen
TSV St. Johann 3:0 SV Grödig
9 November 2018
Bischofshofen 0:0 Kitzbühel
Kufstein 1:1 Seekirchen
10 November 2018
Dornbirn 3:2 Hohenems
Langenegg 1:3 Wals-Grünau
Reichenau 1:2 TSV St. Johann
SV Grödig 2:1 Rheindorf Altach II
Wörgl 1:6 Anif / Salzburg II
11 November 2018
Schwaz 1:0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
23 March 2019
Anif / Salzburg II : Kufstein
Hohenems : Wörgl
Kitzbühel : Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Dornbirn
Rheindorf Altach II : Reichenau
Seekirchen : Langenegg
TSV St. Johann : Bischofshofen
Wals-Grünau : SV Grödig
30 March 2019
Anif / Salzburg II : Seekirchen
Bischofshofen : Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirn : Kitzbühel
Kufstein : Hohenems
Reichenau : Wals-Grünau
Schwaz : TSV St. Johann
SV Grödig : Langenegg
Wörgl : Pinzgau Saalfelden
6 April 2019
Hohenems : Anif / Salzburg II
Kitzbühel : Wörgl
Langenegg : Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II : Schwaz
Seekirchen : SV Grödig
TSV St. Johann : Dornbirn
Wals-Grünau : Bischofshofen
13 April 2019
Anif / Salzburg II : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen : Langenegg
Dornbirn : Rheindorf Altach II
Hohenems : Seekirchen
Kufstein : Kitzbühel
Reichenau : SV Grödig
Schwaz : Wals-Grünau
Wörgl : TSV St. Johann
20 April 2019
Kitzbühel : Anif / Salzburg II
Langenegg : Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Hohenems
Rheindorf Altach II : Wörgl
Seekirchen : Reichenau
SV Grödig : Bischofshofen
TSV St. Johann : Kufstein
Wals-Grünau : Dornbirn
22 April 2019
Anif / Salzburg II : TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen : Reichenau
Dornbirn : Langenegg
Hohenems : Kitzbühel
Kufstein : Rheindorf Altach II
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Seekirchen
Schwaz : SV Grödig
Wörgl : Wals-Grünau
27 April 2019
Kitzbühel : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Langenegg : Wörgl
Reichenau : Schwaz
Rheindorf Altach II : Anif / Salzburg II
Seekirchen : Bischofshofen
SV Grödig : Dornbirn
TSV St. Johann : Hohenems
Wals-Grünau : Kufstein
4 May 2019
Anif / Salzburg II : Wals-Grünau
Dornbirn : Reichenau
Hohenems : Rheindorf Altach II
Kitzbühel : Seekirchen
Kufstein : Langenegg
Pinzgau Saalfelden : TSV St. Johann
Schwaz : Bischofshofen
Wörgl : SV Grödig
11 May 2019
Bischofshofen : Dornbirn
Langenegg : Anif / Salzburg II
Reichenau : Wörgl
Rheindorf Altach II : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen : Schwaz
SV Grödig : Kufstein
TSV St. Johann : Kitzbühel
Wals-Grünau : Hohenems
18 May 2019
Anif / Salzburg II : SV Grödig
Dornbirn : Schwaz
Hohenems : Langenegg
Kitzbühel : Rheindorf Altach II
Kufstein : Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden : Wals-Grünau
TSV St. Johann : Seekirchen
Wörgl : Bischofshofen
25 May 2019
Bischofshofen : Kufstein
Langenegg : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Reichenau : Anif / Salzburg II
Rheindorf Altach II : TSV St. Johann
Schwaz : Wörgl
Seekirchen : Dornbirn
SV Grödig : Hohenems
Wals-Grünau : Kitzbühel
1 June 2019
Anif / Salzburg II : Bischofshofen
Hohenems : Reichenau
Kitzbühel : Langenegg
Kufstein : Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden : SV Grödig
Rheindorf Altach II : Seekirchen
TSV St. Johann : Wals-Grünau
Wörgl : Dornbirn
7 June 2019
Bischofshofen : Hohenems
Dornbirn : Kufstein
Langenegg : TSV St. Johann
Reichenau : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Schwaz : Anif / Salzburg II
Seekirchen : Wörgl
SV Grödig : Kitzbühel
Wals-Grünau : Rheindorf Altach II