| f t | Login

Mecze - Segunda Division (Liga hiszpańska)

17 August 2018
Albacete 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Cádiz 1:0 Almería
18 August 2018
Alcorcón 1:1 Sporting Gijón
Córdoba 3:3 Numancia
Elche 0:0 Granada
Lugo 1:2 Málaga
19 August 2018
Las Palmas 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Mallorca 1:0 Osasuna
Real Oviedo 1:1 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
20 August 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:1 Tenerife
24 August 2018
Extremadura UD 0:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga 1:0 Alcorcón
25 August 2018
Córdoba 2:4 Real Oviedo
Las Palmas 1:1 Albacete
Numancia 1:1 Cádiz
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Real Zaragoza
26 August 2018
Almería 1:1 Tenerife
Granada 1:1 Lugo
Osasuna 1:1 Elche
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
27 August 2018
Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 Mallorca
31 August 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Mallorca
1 September 2018
Cádiz 1:1 Real Oviedo
Elche 0:2 Reus Deportiu
Lugo 3:2 Numancia
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Las Palmas
Tenerife 2:2 Deportivo La Coruña
2 September 2018
Albacete 3:0 Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:1 Rayo Majadahonda
Granada 2:0 Osasuna
Sporting Gijón 2:0 Extremadura UD
3 September 2018
Almería 0:1 Málaga
7 September 2018
Las Palmas 4:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mallorca 1:0 Cádiz
8 September 2018
Málaga 1:0 Tenerife
Osasuna 3:1 Almería
Real Oviedo 0:4 Real Zaragoza
9 September 2018
Córdoba 0:0 Alcorcón
Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 Sporting Gijón
Extremadura UD 1:3 Granada
Numancia 1:0 Elche
Reus Deportiu 1:2 Albacete
10 September 2018
Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 Lugo
15 September 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Deportivo La Coruña
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:0 Osasuna
Málaga 3:0 Córdoba
Tenerife 0:1 Reus Deportiu
16 September 2018
Almería 2:1 Real Zaragoza
Elche 1:1 Mallorca
Extremadura UD 1:2 Las Palmas
Granada 3:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo 0:2 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Numancia
17 September 2018
Albacete 1:1 Cádiz
22 September 2018
Córdoba 1:1 Tenerife
Osasuna 1:0 Sporting Gijón
Rayo Majadahonda 1:4 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 0:2 Lugo
23 September 2018
Cádiz 0:2 Alcorcón
Las Palmas 1:0 Málaga
Mallorca 1:3 Albacete
Numancia 0:2 Almería
Real Oviedo 1:1 Elche
Reus Deportiu 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
24 September 2018
Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 Granada
28 September 2018
Albacete 2:2 Real Zaragoza
29 September 2018
Granada 4:2 Córdoba
Lugo 1:1 Mallorca
Sporting Gijón 1:0 Las Palmas
Tenerife 1:0 Cádiz
30 September 2018
Alcorcón 2:0 Real Oviedo
Almería 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Extremadura UD 2:2 Elche
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:3 Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Osasuna 0:0 Numancia
6 October 2018
Córdoba 1:0 Almería
Las Palmas 0:0 Alcorcón
Mallorca 4:1 Tenerife
Numancia 1:0 Extremadura UD
7 October 2018
Cádiz 1:1 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 Málaga
Elche 2:1 Lugo
Real Oviedo 1:0 Albacete
Reus Deportiu 1:2 Granada
8 October 2018
Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Osasuna
12 October 2018
Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 Elche
Extremadura UD 2:1 Cádiz
Málaga 2:1 Albacete
13 October 2018
Almería 3:0 Las Palmas
Numancia 1:0 Real Zaragoza
Osasuna 3:1 Córdoba
Sporting Gijón 1:1 Reus Deportiu
14 October 2018
Granada 1:0 Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 Real Oviedo
Tenerife 0:0 Lugo
15 October 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:3 Alcorcón
19 October 2018
Elche 2:0 Málaga
20 October 2018
Alcorcón 1:0 Granada
Córdoba 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Las Palmas 3:0 Numancia
Real Oviedo 2:1 Osasuna
21 October 2018
Albacete 1:1 Almería
Cádiz 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Lugo 1:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mallorca 1:1 Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza 1:1 Tenerife
Reus Deportiu 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
26 October 2018
Sporting Gijón 0:0 Córdoba
27 October 2018
Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Granada 1:0 Almería
Lugo 1:2 Cádiz
Mallorca 2:2 Las Palmas
Tenerife 3:2 Alcorcón
28 October 2018
Elche 2:0 Real Zaragoza
Extremadura UD 1:2 Albacete
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:1 Real Oviedo
Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Osasuna
29 October 2018
Málaga 2:0 Numancia
2 November 2018
Albacete 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
3 November 2018
Córdoba 4:2 Extremadura UD
Las Palmas 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
Numancia 2:0 Tenerife
Osasuna 2:1 Málaga
Reus Deportiu 0:0 Lugo
4 November 2018
Alcorcón 2:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Almería 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Cádiz 5:1 Elche
Real Oviedo 1:1 Mallorca
Real Zaragoza 0:2 Granada
10 November 2018
Cádiz 2:0 Reus Deportiu
Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 Real Oviedo
Elche 0:0 Las Palmas
Extremadura UD 2:3 Osasuna
Lugo 0:1 Alcorcón
11 November 2018
Granada 0:0 Numancia
Mallorca 3:0 Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 Almería
Sporting Gijón 2:2 Málaga
Tenerife 0:0 Albacete
12 November 2018
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1:3 Real Zaragoza
16 November 2018
Las Palmas 2:2 Granada
17 November 2018
Málaga 2:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna 2:0 Tenerife
Real Oviedo 2:1 Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza 2:2 Mallorca
Reus Deportiu 1:4 Extremadura UD
18 November 2018
Albacete 1:0 Lugo
Alcorcón 1:0 Elche
Córdoba 1:3 Cádiz
Numancia 1:2 Rayo Majadahonda
19 November 2018
Almería 1:1 Deportivo La Coruña
23 November 2018
Granada 1:2 Sporting Gijón
24 November 2018
Cádiz 4:1 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 Osasuna
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2:2 Almería
Lugo 2:1 Córdoba
25 November 2018
Alcorcón 2:0 Real Zaragoza
Elche 0:1 Albacete
Extremadura UD 1:0 Málaga
Mallorca 1:0 Numancia
Real Oviedo 3:0 Reus Deportiu
Tenerife 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
30 November 2018
Real Zaragoza 0:1 Cádiz
1 December 2018
Almería 1:1 Extremadura UD
Córdoba 1:1 Elche
Málaga 0:1 Granada
Reus Deportiu 0:2 Mallorca
Sporting Gijón 2:1 Tenerife
2 December 2018
Albacete 2:1 Alcorcón
Las Palmas 0:0 Real Oviedo
Numancia 3:0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna 1:0 Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Deportivo La Coruña
7 December 2018
Tenerife 0:0 Extremadura UD
8 December 2018
Albacete 2:2 Osasuna
Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 Numancia
Gimnàstic Tarragona 0:1 Granada
Mallorca 1:2 Málaga
Real Oviedo 1:2 Almería
9 December 2018
Alcorcón 0:1 Reus Deportiu
Cádiz 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
Elche 0:0 Sporting Gijón
Lugo 4:2 Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza 0:0 Córdoba
14 December 2018
Málaga : Cádiz
15 December 2018
Granada : Real Oviedo
Numancia : Albacete
Reus Deportiu : Córdoba
Sporting Gijón : Mallorca
16 December 2018
Almería : Lugo
Deportivo La Coruña : Real Zaragoza
Extremadura UD : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Las Palmas : Tenerife
Osasuna : Alcorcón
Rayo Majadahonda : Elche
22 December 2018
Albacete : Rayo Majadahonda
Alcorcón : Numancia
Cádiz : Deportivo La Coruña
Córdoba : Las Palmas
Elche : Almería
Lugo : Sporting Gijón
Mallorca : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Oviedo : Málaga
Real Zaragoza : Extremadura UD
Reus Deportiu : Osasuna
Tenerife : Granada
6 January 2019
Almería : Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruña : Lugo
Extremadura UD : Alcorcón
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Córdoba
Granada : Albacete
Málaga : Reus Deportiu
Numancia : Real Oviedo
Osasuna : Cádiz
Rayo Majadahonda : Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón : Real Zaragoza
Tenerife : Elche
13 January 2019
Albacete : Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón : Almería
Cádiz : Granada
Córdoba : Rayo Majadahonda
Elche : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Las Palmas : Osasuna
Lugo : Extremadura UD
Mallorca : Deportivo La Coruña
Real Oviedo : Tenerife
Real Zaragoza : Málaga
Reus Deportiu : Numancia
20 January 2019
Almería : Cádiz
Deportivo La Coruña : Albacete
Extremadura UD : Real Oviedo
Granada : Elche
Málaga : Lugo
Numancia : Córdoba
Osasuna : Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda : Real Zaragoza
Reus Deportiu : Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón : Alcorcón
Tenerife : Gimnàstic Tarragona
27 January 2019
Albacete : Reus Deportiu
Alcorcón : Córdoba
Almería : Osasuna
Cádiz : Mallorca
Elche : Numancia
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Las Palmas
Granada : Extremadura UD
Lugo : Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza : Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón : Deportivo La Coruña
Tenerife : Málaga
3 February 2019
Córdoba : Albacete
Deportivo La Coruña : Tenerife
Extremadura UD : Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas : Real Zaragoza
Málaga : Almería
Mallorca : Alcorcón
Numancia : Lugo
Osasuna : Granada
Rayo Majadahonda : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Oviedo : Cádiz
Reus Deportiu : Elche
10 February 2019
Albacete : Mallorca
Alcorcón : Cádiz
Almería : Numancia
Elche : Real Oviedo
Extremadura UD : Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Reus Deportiu
Granada : Deportivo La Coruña
Lugo : Real Zaragoza
Málaga : Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón : Osasuna
Tenerife : Córdoba
17 February 2019
Cádiz : Tenerife
Córdoba : Granada
Deportivo La Coruña : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Elche : Extremadura UD
Las Palmas : Sporting Gijón
Mallorca : Lugo
Numancia : Osasuna
Rayo Majadahonda : Málaga
Real Oviedo : Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza : Albacete
Reus Deportiu : Almería
24 February 2019
Albacete : Real Oviedo
Alcorcón : Las Palmas
Almería : Córdoba
Extremadura UD : Numancia
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Cádiz
Granada : Reus Deportiu
Lugo : Elche
Málaga : Deportivo La Coruña
Osasuna : Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón : Rayo Majadahonda
Tenerife : Mallorca
3 March 2019
Cádiz : Albacete
Córdoba : Málaga
Deportivo La Coruña : Alcorcón
Las Palmas : Extremadura UD
Mallorca : Elche
Numancia : Sporting Gijón
Osasuna : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rayo Majadahonda : Granada
Real Oviedo : Lugo
Real Zaragoza : Almería
Reus Deportiu : Tenerife
10 March 2019
Deportivo La Coruña : Las Palmas
Elche : Cádiz
Extremadura UD : Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Albacete
Granada : Real Zaragoza
Lugo : Reus Deportiu
Málaga : Osasuna
Mallorca : Real Oviedo
Rayo Majadahonda : Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón : Almería
Tenerife : Numancia
17 March 2019
Albacete : Extremadura UD
Alcorcón : Tenerife
Almería : Granada
Cádiz : Lugo
Córdoba : Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas : Mallorca
Numancia : Málaga
Osasuna : Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Zaragoza : Elche
Reus Deportiu : Deportivo La Coruña
24 March 2019
Cádiz : Córdoba
Deportivo La Coruña : Almería
Elche : Alcorcón
Extremadura UD : Reus Deportiu
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Málaga
Granada : Las Palmas
Lugo : Albacete
Mallorca : Real Zaragoza
Rayo Majadahonda : Numancia
Sporting Gijón : Real Oviedo
Tenerife : Osasuna
31 March 2019
Albacete : Tenerife
Alcorcón : Lugo
Almería : Rayo Majadahonda
Córdoba : Mallorca
Las Palmas : Elche
Málaga : Sporting Gijón
Numancia : Granada
Osasuna : Extremadura UD
Real Oviedo : Deportivo La Coruña
Real Zaragoza : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Reus Deportiu : Cádiz
7 April 2019
Alcorcón : Albacete
Cádiz : Real Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruña : Rayo Majadahonda
Elche : Córdoba
Extremadura UD : Almería
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Numancia
Granada : Málaga
Lugo : Osasuna
Mallorca : Reus Deportiu
Real Oviedo : Las Palmas
Tenerife : Sporting Gijón
14 April 2019
Albacete : Elche
Almería : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Córdoba : Lugo
Las Palmas : Cádiz
Málaga : Extremadura UD
Numancia : Mallorca
Osasuna : Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Majadahonda : Tenerife
Real Zaragoza : Alcorcón
Reus Deportiu : Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón : Granada
21 April 2019
Albacete : Las Palmas
Alcorcón : Málaga
Cádiz : Numancia
Deportivo La Coruña : Extremadura UD
Elche : Osasuna
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Sporting Gijón
Lugo : Granada
Mallorca : Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo : Córdoba
Real Zaragoza : Reus Deportiu
Tenerife : Almería
28 April 2019
Almería : Real Oviedo
Córdoba : Real Zaragoza
Extremadura UD : Tenerife
Granada : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Las Palmas : Lugo
Málaga : Mallorca
Numancia : Deportivo La Coruña
Osasuna : Albacete
Rayo Majadahonda : Cádiz
Reus Deportiu : Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón : Elche
5 May 2019
Albacete : Numancia
Alcorcón : Osasuna
Cádiz : Málaga
Córdoba : Reus Deportiu
Elche : Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Extremadura UD
Lugo : Almería
Mallorca : Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo : Granada
Real Zaragoza : Deportivo La Coruña
Tenerife : Las Palmas
12 May 2019
Almería : Elche
Deportivo La Coruña : Cádiz
Extremadura UD : Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Mallorca
Granada : Tenerife
Las Palmas : Córdoba
Málaga : Real Oviedo
Numancia : Alcorcón
Osasuna : Reus Deportiu
Rayo Majadahonda : Albacete
Sporting Gijón : Lugo
19 May 2019
Albacete : Granada
Alcorcón : Extremadura UD
Cádiz : Osasuna
Córdoba : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Elche : Tenerife
Las Palmas : Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo : Deportivo La Coruña
Mallorca : Almería
Real Oviedo : Numancia
Real Zaragoza : Sporting Gijón
Reus Deportiu : Málaga
26 May 2019
Almería : Alcorcón
Deportivo La Coruña : Mallorca
Extremadura UD : Lugo
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Elche
Granada : Cádiz
Málaga : Real Zaragoza
Numancia : Reus Deportiu
Osasuna : Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda : Córdoba
Sporting Gijón : Albacete
Tenerife : Real Oviedo
2 June 2019
Albacete : Málaga
Alcorcón : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cádiz : Extremadura UD
Córdoba : Osasuna
Elche : Deportivo La Coruña
Las Palmas : Almería
Lugo : Tenerife
Mallorca : Granada
Real Oviedo : Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza : Numancia
Reus Deportiu : Sporting Gijón
9 June 2019
Almería : Albacete
Deportivo La Coruña : Córdoba
Extremadura UD : Mallorca
Gimnàstic Tarragona : Lugo
Granada : Alcorcón
Málaga : Elche
Numancia : Las Palmas
Osasuna : Real Oviedo
Rayo Majadahonda : Reus Deportiu
Sporting Gijón : Cádiz
Tenerife : Real Zaragoza