| f t | Login

Mecze - Serie B (Liga brazylijska)

14 April 2018
Atlético Goianiense 3:2 Criciúma
Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 São Bento
CS Alagoano 2:1 Goiás
Figueirense 2:1 Juventude
Fortaleza EC 2:1 Guarani de Campinas
Londrina 1:0 Ituiutaba
Oeste 2:0 CR Brasil
Vila Nova 1:0 Avaí
15 April 2018
Ponte Preta 0:1 Paysandu
Sampaio Corrêa 2:0 Coritiba
17 April 2018
Ituiutaba 0:2 Fortaleza EC
18 April 2018
Coritiba 1:0 Atlético Goianiense
20 April 2018
Juventude 1:1 Oeste
São Bento 2:1 CS Alagoano
21 April 2018
Avaí 2:2 Brasil de Pelotas
CR Brasil 0:1 Vila Nova
Criciúma 0:1 Ponte Preta
Goiás 0:2 Figueirense
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Paysandu 1:0 Londrina
24 April 2018
Atlético Goianiense 3:2 Guarani de Campinas
25 April 2018
Fortaleza EC 3:1 CR Brasil
27 April 2018
CS Alagoano 5:1 Oeste
Figueirense 2:0 Ituiutaba
28 April 2018
Coritiba 2:1 Criciúma
Juventude 1:3 Avaí
Paysandu 2:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta 0:1 Londrina
Vila Nova 3:1 Sampaio Corrêa
29 April 2018
São Bento 1:1 Goiás
1 May 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Figueirense
Criciúma 1:3 CS Alagoano
Ituiutaba 1:2 Juventude
Londrina 1:1 Fortaleza EC
4 May 2018
CR Brasil 3:1 Atlético Goianiense
Sampaio Corrêa 1:1 Paysandu
5 May 2018
Avaí 1:1 São Bento
Goiás 1:3 Vila Nova
Guarani de Campinas 2:3 Ponte Preta
Oeste 1:1 Coritiba
8 May 2018
Guarani de Campinas 1:0 Criciúma
9 May 2018
Coritiba 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
11 May 2018
Juventude 1:1 Paysandu
12 May 2018
Atlético Goianiense 0:0 Londrina
CS Alagoano 1:0 Ituiutaba
Figueirense 0:1 Avaí
Fortaleza EC 3:0 Goiás
São Bento 1:0 Oeste
13 May 2018
Vila Nova 0:0 Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa przeł. CR Brasil
15 May 2018
CR Brasil 0:4 Avaí
16 May 2018
Criciúma 0:0 Juventude
18 May 2018
Goiás 1:1 Guarani de Campinas
19 May 2018
Figueirense 1:3 Fortaleza EC
Ituiutaba 1:1 Coritiba
Londrina 1:2 CS Alagoano
Oeste 2:0 Vila Nova
Paysandu 1:1 São Bento
Ponte Preta 1:3 Atlético Goianiense
20 May 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 Sampaio Corrêa
22 May 2018
CS Alagoano 1:4 Figueirense
23 May 2018
Fortaleza EC 2:0 Criciúma
25 May 2018
Atlético Goianiense 2:2 Oeste
Avaí 3:1 Paysandu
26 May 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 3:0 Londrina
Coritiba 2:0 Vila Nova
Goiás 1:2 Ituiutaba
São Bento 2:2 Juventude
27 May 2018
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 CR Brasil
28 May 2018
Sampaio Corrêa 1:0 Ponte Preta
29 May 2018
São Bento 1:1 Figueirense
30 May 2018
Londrina 3:2 Coritiba
1 June 2018
Juventude 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
Vila Nova 0:1 CS Alagoano
2 June 2018
Atlético Goianiense 1:3 Goiás
Avaí 0:1 Criciúma
CR Brasil 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Fortaleza EC 1:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Paysandu 2:0 Ituiutaba
Ponte Preta 1:1 Oeste
5 June 2018
Coritiba 1:0 CR Brasil
Criciúma 4:1 Paysandu
CS Alagoano 1:2 Guarani de Campinas
Figueirense 1:1 Londrina
Ituiutaba 2:2 São Bento
Juventude 2:2 Atlético Goianiense
Sampaio Corrêa 1:1 Avaí
6 June 2018
Oeste 0:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta 2:1 Goiás
Vila Nova 0:0 Fortaleza EC
8 June 2018
Goiás 2:1 Paysandu
Londrina 0:1 Juventude
9 June 2018
Atlético Goianiense 3:4 Figueirense
Avaí 2:0 Coritiba
Criciúma 1:1 Ituiutaba
CS Alagoano 0:0 CR Brasil
Guarani de Campinas 1:1 Vila Nova
Sampaio Corrêa 2:0 Oeste
São Bento 2:1 Fortaleza EC
10 June 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 0:2 Ponte Preta
11 June 2018
Juventude 1:1 Coritiba
12 June 2018
Figueirense 1:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina 1:3 Goiás
15 June 2018
Fortaleza EC 2:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani de Campinas 0:0 São Bento
Ituiutaba 0:2 Avaí
16 June 2018
CR Brasil 2:0 Ponte Preta
Oeste 2:2 Criciúma
Vila Nova 0:0 Atlético Goianiense
17 June 2018
Paysandu 0:0 CS Alagoano
19 June 2018
Ponte Preta 1:1 CS Alagoano
20 June 2018
Avaí 3:3 Guarani de Campinas
21 June 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Criciúma
22 June 2018
Goiás 1:1 Juventude
23 June 2018
Coritiba 1:1 Figueirense
Fortaleza EC 1:2 Oeste
Ituiutaba 0:2 Vila Nova
Sampaio Corrêa 2:3 Atlético Goianiense
São Bento 0:1 Londrina
24 June 2018
CR Brasil 1:1 Paysandu
26 June 2018
Juventude 0:1 Vila Nova
Oeste 1:0 Avaí
27 June 2018
Goiás 2:1 CR Brasil
29 June 2018
Atlético Goianiense 2:1 Brasil de Pelotas
CS Alagoano 2:2 Coritiba
30 June 2018
Criciúma 1:0 São Bento
Figueirense 0:2 Ponte Preta
Guarani de Campinas 1:1 Ituiutaba
Paysandu 0:1 Fortaleza EC
1 July 2018
Londrina 1:1 Sampaio Corrêa
4 July 2018
Atlético Goianiense 2:0 Ituiutaba
Avaí 0:1 Goiás
Coritiba 2:0 Paysandu
CR Brasil 1:0 São Bento
5 July 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 0:2 CS Alagoano
Oeste 0:1 Guarani de Campinas
Vila Nova 1:1 Londrina
6 July 2018
Criciúma 1:1 Figueirense
8 July 2018
Ponte Preta 2:0 Fortaleza EC
9 July 2018
Figueirense 1:2 Oeste
Guarani de Campinas 2:1 Coritiba
12 July 2018
Londrina 1:2 Avaí
Paysandu 1:2 Vila Nova
13 July 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 Juventude
Goiás 2:1 Criciúma
Ituiutaba 0:1 CR Brasil
14 July 2018
CS Alagoano 1:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Fortaleza EC 0:1 Atlético Goianiense
São Bento 0:2 Ponte Preta
17 July 2018
Avaí 0:0 Atlético Goianiense
Sampaio Corrêa 0:0 Juventude
Vila Nova 0:0 Brasil de Pelotas
18 July 2018
Guarani de Campinas 2:3 Figueirense
20 July 2018
Criciúma 2:1 Londrina
Sampaio Corrêa 1:3 Goiás
21 July 2018
Coritiba 2:2 São Bento
CS Alagoano 0:0 Fortaleza EC
Ituiutaba 2:1 Ponte Preta
Juventude 1:0 CR Brasil
Oeste 2:2 Paysandu
23 July 2018
Atlético Goianiense 2:2 CS Alagoano
24 July 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 2:0 Ituiutaba
CR Brasil 0:0 Criciúma
Figueirense 2:1 Vila Nova
Goiás 0:1 Coritiba
Londrina 3:0 Oeste
Paysandu 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
Ponte Preta 0:1 Juventude
25 July 2018
Fortaleza EC 1:1 Avaí
São Bento 2:1 Sampaio Corrêa
27 July 2018
Avaí 0:0 CS Alagoano
28 July 2018
Coritiba 0:0 Ponte Preta
CR Brasil 1:1 Londrina
Criciúma 1:0 Vila Nova
Goiás 1:0 Oeste
Guarani de Campinas 2:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude 0:3 Fortaleza EC
Paysandu 2:0 Figueirense
São Bento 2:1 Atlético Goianiense
29 July 2018
Ituiutaba 3:1 Sampaio Corrêa
31 July 2018
Figueirense 0:0 CR Brasil
1 August 2018
Atlético Goianiense 1:0 Paysandu
3 August 2018
Londrina 1:2 Guarani de Campinas
Oeste 1:1 Ituiutaba
4 August 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Goiás
CS Alagoano 1:0 Juventude
Fortaleza EC 2:1 Coritiba
Ponte Preta 2:2 Avaí
Vila Nova 1:0 São Bento
5 August 2018
Sampaio Corrêa 0:1 Criciúma
7 August 2018
Avaí 1:0 Vila Nova
8 August 2018
Paysandu 0:4 Ponte Preta
10 August 2018
Goiás 3:0 CS Alagoano
Ituiutaba 1:0 Londrina
11 August 2018
Coritiba 0:0 Sampaio Corrêa
CR Brasil 0:1 Oeste
Criciúma 1:1 Atlético Goianiense
Guarani de Campinas 2:3 Fortaleza EC
Juventude 0:0 Figueirense
São Bento 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
14 August 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 Avaí
15 August 2018
Ponte Preta 3:1 Criciúma
17 August 2018
Londrina 2:1 Paysandu
Vila Nova 0:0 CR Brasil
18 August 2018
Atlético Goianiense 1:0 Coritiba
Figueirense 1:2 Goiás
Fortaleza EC 2:1 Ituiutaba
Oeste 0:0 Juventude
Sampaio Corrêa 0:2 Guarani de Campinas
19 August 2018
CS Alagoano 1:0 São Bento
21 August 2018
Avaí 1:0 Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas 0:0 Paysandu
CR Brasil 2:1 Fortaleza EC
Criciúma 2:2 Coritiba
Goiás 2:1 São Bento
Ituiutaba 0:2 Figueirense
Londrina 1:0 Ponte Preta
22 August 2018
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Atlético Goianiense
Oeste 2:1 CS Alagoano
Sampaio Corrêa 0:0 Vila Nova
24 August 2018
Coritiba 0:2 Oeste
Figueirense 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
25 August 2018
Atlético Goianiense 1:0 CR Brasil
CS Alagoano 3:0 Criciúma
Fortaleza EC 2:1 Londrina
Paysandu 0:1 Sampaio Corrêa
Ponte Preta 0:0 Guarani de Campinas
São Bento 0:1 Avaí
Vila Nova 3:0 Goiás
26 August 2018
Juventude 0:0 Ituiutaba
27 August 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 0:1 Coritiba
28 August 2018
Criciúma 0:0 Guarani de Campinas
Oeste 0:1 São Bento
31 August 2018
Londrina 4:1 Atlético Goianiense
Paysandu 3:3 Juventude
1 September 2018
Avaí 0:1 Figueirense
CR Brasil 2:1 Sampaio Corrêa
Goiás 3:1 Fortaleza EC
Ponte Preta 1:1 Vila Nova
2 September 2018
Ituiutaba 3:0 CS Alagoano
3 September 2018
Vila Nova 1:1 Oeste
4 September 2018
Atlético Goianiense 2:0 Ponte Preta
Avaí 1:0 CR Brasil
Coritiba 2:1 Ituiutaba
CS Alagoano 4:1 Londrina
Guarani de Campinas 0:2 Goiás
Juventude 0:1 Criciúma
São Bento 1:0 Paysandu
5 September 2018
Fortaleza EC 2:2 Figueirense
Sampaio Corrêa 1:2 Brasil de Pelotas
7 September 2018
CR Brasil 1:1 Guarani de Campinas
Ituiutaba 1:0 Goiás
Oeste 1:2 Atlético Goianiense
Paysandu 2:1 Avaí
8 September 2018
Criciúma 2:0 Fortaleza EC
Figueirense 1:2 CS Alagoano
Juventude 0:2 São Bento
Londrina 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta 0:0 Sampaio Corrêa
9 September 2018
Vila Nova 2:1 Coritiba
11 September 2018
CS Alagoano 1:2 Vila Nova
14 September 2018
Coritiba 0:1 Londrina
Guarani de Campinas 1:0 Juventude
Figueirense przeł. São Bento
15 September 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 CR Brasil
Criciúma 3:2 Avaí
Goiás 2:1 Atlético Goianiense
Ituiutaba 1:1 Paysandu
Sampaio Corrêa 1:0 Fortaleza EC
16 September 2018
Oeste 0:0 Ponte Preta
18 September 2018
Atlético Goianiense 0:1 Juventude
19 September 2018
Londrina 2:0 Figueirense
21 September 2018
CR Brasil 1:1 Coritiba
Goiás 2:2 Ponte Preta
São Bento 0:0 Ituiutaba
22 September 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:3 Oeste
Fortaleza EC 2:0 Vila Nova
Guarani de Campinas 1:0 CS Alagoano
Paysandu 1:1 Criciúma
23 September 2018
Avaí 3:1 Sampaio Corrêa
25 September 2018
Fortaleza EC 2:1 São Bento
26 September 2018
Ponte Preta 0:1 Brasil de Pelotas
27 September 2018
Juventude 0:0 Londrina
28 September 2018
Paysandu 2:3 Goiás
29 September 2018
Coritiba 1:0 Avaí
CR Brasil 0:0 CS Alagoano
Figueirense 2:2 Atlético Goianiense
Oeste 0:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Vila Nova 1:1 Guarani de Campinas
30 September 2018
Ituiutaba 1:2 Criciúma
2 October 2018
Criciúma 0:0 Oeste
Goiás 0:0 Londrina
Sampaio Corrêa 1:0 Figueirense
3 October 2018
CS Alagoano 1:0 Paysandu
5 October 2018
Avaí 2:0 Ituiutaba
Brasil de Pelotas 0:1 Fortaleza EC
São Bento 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
6 October 2018
Atlético Goianiense 2:2 Vila Nova
Coritiba 2:1 Juventude
Ponte Preta 1:0 CR Brasil
9 October 2018
Paysandu 1:1 CR Brasil
10 October 2018
Criciúma 0:1 Brasil de Pelotas
12 October 2018
Atlético Goianiense 1:2 Sampaio Corrêa
Juventude 3:5 Goiás
13 October 2018
CS Alagoano 1:2 Ponte Preta
Figueirense 2:2 Coritiba
Guarani de Campinas 1:2 Avaí
Oeste 0:0 Fortaleza EC
Vila Nova 2:0 Ituiutaba
14 October 2018
Londrina 2:1 São Bento
16 October 2018
Coritiba 1:1 CS Alagoano
17 October 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 Atlético Goianiense
19 October 2018
CR Brasil : Goiás
São Bento : Criciúma
20 October 2018
Avaí : Oeste
Fortaleza EC : Paysandu
Ituiutaba : Guarani de Campinas
Ponte Preta : Figueirense
Vila Nova : Juventude
21 October 2018
Sampaio Corrêa : Londrina
23 October 2018
CS Alagoano : Brasil de Pelotas
Figueirense : Criciúma
Fortaleza EC : Ponte Preta
Goiás : Avaí
Guarani de Campinas : Oeste
Ituiutaba : Atlético Goianiense
Juventude : Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina : Vila Nova
Paysandu : Coritiba
São Bento : CR Brasil
30 October 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Fortaleza EC
Avaí : Londrina
Coritiba : Guarani de Campinas
CR Brasil : Ituiutaba
Criciúma : Goiás
Juventude : Brasil de Pelotas
Oeste : Figueirense
Ponte Preta : São Bento
Sampaio Corrêa : CS Alagoano
Vila Nova : Paysandu
6 November 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Avaí
Brasil de Pelotas : Vila Nova
CR Brasil : Juventude
Figueirense : Guarani de Campinas
Fortaleza EC : CS Alagoano
Goiás : Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina : Criciúma
Paysandu : Oeste
Ponte Preta : Ituiutaba
São Bento : Coritiba
9 November 2018
Avaí : Fortaleza EC
Coritiba : Goiás
Criciúma : CR Brasil
CS Alagoano : Atlético Goianiense
Guarani de Campinas : Paysandu
Ituiutaba : Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude : Ponte Preta
Oeste : Londrina
Sampaio Corrêa : São Bento
Vila Nova : Figueirense
13 November 2018
Atlético Goianiense : São Bento
Brasil de Pelotas : Guarani de Campinas
CS Alagoano : Avaí
Figueirense : Paysandu
Fortaleza EC : Juventude
Londrina : CR Brasil
Oeste : Goiás
Ponte Preta : Coritiba
Sampaio Corrêa : Ituiutaba
Vila Nova : Criciúma
24 November 2018
Avaí : Ponte Preta
Coritiba : Fortaleza EC
CR Brasil : Figueirense
Criciúma : Sampaio Corrêa
Goiás : Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani de Campinas : Londrina
Ituiutaba : Oeste
Juventude : CS Alagoano
Paysandu : Atlético Goianiense
São Bento : Vila Nova