| f t | Login

Mecze - Super League (Liga grecka)

25 August 2018
AEK Ateny 2:0 PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis 0:1 Larissa
Panaitolikos 1:2 Atromitos Ateny
PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
26 August 2018
Olympiakos Piraeus 1:0 Levadiakos
Panionios Ateny 2:2 OFI Heraklion
Xanthi 0:1 Panathinaikos Ateny
27 August 2018
Lamia 0:3 Aris Thessaloniki
1 September 2018
Asteras Tripolis 0:1 AEK Ateny
Atromitos Ateny 0:0 Xanthi
Panathinaikos Ateny 3:1 Lamia
2 September 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Larissa
Olympiakos Piraeus 5:0 PAS Giannina
Panionios Ateny 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
3 September 2018
Levadiakos 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
Panaitolikos 2:1 OFI Heraklion
15 September 2018
AEK Ateny 4:0 Panionios Ateny
Apollon Smirnis 1:2 PAS Giannina
OFI Heraklion 1:3 PAOK Thessaloniki
16 September 2018
Atromitos Ateny 1:0 Lamia
Larissa 1:3 Panathinaikos Ateny
Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi 1:1 Panaitolikos
17 September 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Levadiakos
22 September 2018
Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos Ateny 2:0 Larissa
PAS Giannina 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki
23 September 2018
Panathinaikos Ateny 3:0 Levadiakos
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 AEK Ateny
Xanthi 3:0 OFI Heraklion
24 September 2018
Panaitolikos 2:2 Lamia
Panionios Ateny 0:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
29 September 2018
Larissa 1:0 Panaitolikos
OFI Heraklion 0:3 AEK Ateny
Panathinaikos Ateny 2:1 PAS Giannina
30 September 2018
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 Panionios Ateny
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
Levadiakos 0:2 Atromitos Ateny
Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
1 October 2018
Lamia 0:0 Xanthi
6 October 2018
Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Panathinaikos Ateny
Panaitolikos 2:1 Levadiakos
Panionios Ateny 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki
7 October 2018
AEK Ateny 1:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Ateny 1:0 PAS Giannina
Lamia 1:1 OFI Heraklion
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
8 October 2018
Xanthi 1:0 Larissa
20 October 2018
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 AEK Ateny
Larissa 1:2 Lamia
Panathinaikos Ateny 1:0 Panionios Ateny
PAS Giannina 0:2 Panaitolikos
21 October 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 1:2 Xanthi
OFI Heraklion 1:0 Olympiakos Piraeus
22 October 2018
Atromitos Ateny 3:2 Asteras Tripolis
27 October 2018
Lamia 3:2 Levadiakos
Larissa 0:0 OFI Heraklion
28 October 2018
AEK Ateny 4:0 Aris Thessaloniki
Panaitolikos 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
Panionios Ateny 2:2 Atromitos Ateny
29 October 2018
Olympiakos Piraeus 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Panathinaikos Ateny
Xanthi 2:1 PAS Giannina
3 November 2018
Atromitos Ateny 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 1:1 Larissa
Panathinaikos Ateny 0:0 AEK Ateny
Panionios Ateny 3:0 Panaitolikos
4 November 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 0:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Heraklion 0:0 Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina 0:0 Lamia
5 November 2018
Asteras Tripolis 0:1 Xanthi
10 November 2018
Larissa 2:0 PAS Giannina
Levadiakos 2:1 OFI Heraklion
Xanthi 0:1 Panionios Ateny
11 November 2018
AEK Ateny 0:2 Atromitos Ateny
Lamia 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 Panathinaikos Ateny
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 Panaitolikos
12 November 2018
Apollon Smirnis 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki
24 November 2018
Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Larissa
Panaitolikos 2:1 AEK Ateny
Panathinaikos Ateny 5:1 Apollon Smirnis
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Xanthi
25 November 2018
Atromitos Ateny 1:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Heraklion 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki
PAS Giannina 2:0 Levadiakos
26 November 2018
Panionios Ateny 1:0 Lamia
1 December 2018
Apollon Smirnis 1:1 Atromitos Ateny
Larissa 4:2 Panionios Ateny
PAS Giannina 1:1 OFI Heraklion
2 December 2018
AEK Ateny 2:0 Xanthi
Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Panathinaikos Ateny
Levadiakos 0:2 Asteras Tripolis
3 December 2018
Lamia 0:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 Panaitolikos
8 December 2018
AEK Ateny 2:0 Lamia
Asteras Tripolis 1:0 PAS Giannina
9 December 2018
Atromitos Ateny 4:2 Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Heraklion 3:1 Panathinaikos Ateny
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 Larissa
Xanthi 1:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
10 December 2018
Panaitolikos 2:1 Apollon Smirnis
Panionios Ateny 1:1 Levadiakos
15 December 2018
Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis 2:1 OFI Heraklion
PAS Giannina 3:1 Panionios Ateny
16 December 2018
Apollon Smirnis 1:0 Xanthi
Larissa 0:0 AEK Ateny
Olympiakos Piraeus 3:0 Lamia
Panathinaikos Ateny 1:0 Atromitos Ateny
17 December 2018
Levadiakos 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
12 January 2019
Atromitos Ateny 2:2 Panaitolikos
Larissa 3:0 Apollon Smirnis
OFI Heraklion 1:1 Panionios Ateny
13 January 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:3 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos Ateny 2:2 Xanthi
14 January 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 Lamia
PAS Giannina 0:4 AEK Ateny
19 January 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:0 Levadiakos
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Panionios Ateny
PAS Giannina 1:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
20 January 2019
AEK Ateny 3:0 Asteras Tripolis
Larissa 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Heraklion 3:0 Panaitolikos
Xanthi 2:1 Atromitos Ateny
21 January 2019
Lamia 1:0 Panathinaikos Ateny
26 January 2019
Panaitolikos 0:0 Xanthi
Panionios Ateny 0:2 AEK Ateny
PAS Giannina 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
27 January 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia 2:1 Atromitos Ateny
Levadiakos 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos Ateny 1:1 Larissa
PAOK Thessaloniki 4:0 OFI Heraklion
30 January 2019
AEK Ateny 1:0 Levadiakos
Lamia 2:1 Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Larissa
Panaitolikos 0:1 Panathinaikos Ateny
Panionios Ateny 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 PAS Giannina
31 January 2019
OFI Heraklion 1:1 Atromitos Ateny
Xanthi 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki
2 February 2019
Lamia 0:2 Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Panionios Ateny
3 February 2019
AEK Ateny 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 Asteras Tripolis
Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 PAS Giannina
Larissa 0:1 Atromitos Ateny
Levadiakos 0:0 Panathinaikos Ateny
OFI Heraklion 0:0 Xanthi
9 February 2019
Panionios Ateny 0:1 Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina 1:0 Panathinaikos Ateny
Xanthi 0:0 Lamia
10 February 2019
AEK Ateny 1:0 OFI Heraklion
Atromitos Ateny 1:0 Levadiakos
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
11 February 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:3 Aris Thessaloniki
Panaitolikos 2:2 Larissa
16 February 2019
Panathinaikos Ateny 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina 0:2 Atromitos Ateny
17 February 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Panionios Ateny
Larissa 1:1 Xanthi
Levadiakos 1:0 Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:1 AEK Ateny
18 February 2019
Apollon Smirnis 1:5 PAOK Thessaloniki
OFI Heraklion 1:3 Lamia
23 February 2019
AEK Ateny 2:1 Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Atromitos Ateny
24 February 2019
Lamia 2:1 Larissa
Panionios Ateny 2:0 Panathinaikos Ateny
PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Aris Thessaloniki
Xanthi 0:1 Levadiakos
25 February 2019
Olympiakos Piraeus 5:1 OFI Heraklion
Panaitolikos 1:0 PAS Giannina
2 March 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 AEK Ateny
PAS Giannina 0:0 Xanthi
3 March 2019
Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panaitolikos
Atromitos Ateny 3:0 Panionios Ateny
Levadiakos 1:1 Lamia
OFI Heraklion 0:0 Larissa
Panathinaikos Ateny 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
4 March 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
9 March 2019
AEK Ateny 0:0 Panathinaikos Ateny
Xanthi 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
10 March 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:0 OFI Heraklion
Lamia 1:1 PAS Giannina
Larissa 2:0 Levadiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:1 Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Atromitos Ateny
11 March 2019
Panaitolikos 5:0 Panionios Ateny
16 March 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Lamia
Panaitolikos 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
PAS Giannina 0:0 Larissa
17 March 2019
Atromitos Ateny 0:1 AEK Ateny
OFI Heraklion 2:0 Levadiakos
Panathinaikos Ateny 0:3* Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios Ateny 1:0 Xanthi
18 March 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 5:0 Apollon Smirnis
30 March 2019
Lamia 1:0 Panionios Ateny
Larissa 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
Levadiakos 0:2 PAS Giannina
31 March 2019
AEK Ateny 4:0 Panaitolikos
Aris Thessaloniki 3:1 OFI Heraklion
Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 Atromitos Ateny
Xanthi 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki
1 April 2019
Apollon Smirnis 1:3 Panathinaikos Ateny
6 April 2019
OFI Heraklion 1:0 PAS Giannina
Panathinaikos Ateny 2:0 Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios Ateny 1:0 Larissa
7 April 2019
Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Levadiakos
Panaitolikos 0:5 Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Lamia
Xanthi 1:3 AEK Ateny
8 April 2019
Atromitos Ateny 1:0 Apollon Smirnis
14 April 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:1 Panaitolikos
Aris Thessaloniki 0:2 Atromitos Ateny
Lamia 2:2 AEK Ateny
Larissa 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki
Levadiakos 1:2 Panionios Ateny
Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Xanthi
Panathinaikos Ateny 1:3 OFI Heraklion
PAS Giannina 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
21 April 2019
AEK Ateny 0:1 Larissa
Atromitos Ateny 2:0 Panathinaikos Ateny
Lamia 1:3 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Heraklion 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios Ateny 2:1 PAS Giannina
PAOK Thessaloniki 5:0 Levadiakos
Xanthi 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
4 May 2019
Apollon Smirnis 0:3 Lamia
5 May 2019
Aris Thessaloniki 7:2 Xanthi
Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panionios Ateny
Atromitos Ateny 0:2 OFI Heraklion
Larissa 0:3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Levadiakos 0:3 AEK Ateny
Panathinaikos Ateny 4:0 Panaitolikos
PAS Giannina 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki