| f t | Login

Mecze - Super Liga (Liga słowacka)

20 July 2019
Pohronie 1:3 Slovan Bratysława
Senica 3:1 Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce 0:3 Žilina
21 July 2019
Ružomberok 1:0 Nitra
Spartak Trnava 2:0 Sereď
Zlaté Moravce 1:2 DAC
27 July 2019
Nitra 0:1 Zlaté Moravce
Sereď 2:1 Senica
Slovan Bratysława 3:0 Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín 1:1 Ružomberok
28 July 2019
DAC 5:1 Pohronie
Žilina 4:2 Spartak Trnava
3 August 2019
Ružomberok 0:1 Pohronie
Senica 0:3 Slovan Bratysława
Žilina 2:1 Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce 1:0 Zemplín Michalovce
4 August 2019
Sereď 3:1 DAC
Spartak Trnava 2:0 Nitra
10 August 2019
Nitra 3:2 Sereď
Ružomberok 2:3 Žilina
Slovan Bratysława 4:0 Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín 2:1 DAC
Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 Senica
11 August 2019
Pohronie 2:2 Spartak Trnava
17 August 2019
Senica 2:2 Ružomberok
Sereď 0:4 Slovan Bratysława
Spartak Trnava 1:2 Trenčín
Žilina 3:0 Nitra
Zlaté Moravce 0:0 Pohronie
18 August 2019
DAC 1:1 Zemplín Michalovce
23 August 2019
Senica 1:3 Zlaté Moravce
24 August 2019
Pohronie 0:4 Trenčín
Ružomberok 0:1 Spartak Trnava
Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 Sereď
25 August 2019
Nitra 1:2 DAC
Slovan Bratysława 1:1 Žilina
31 August 2019
Sereď 3:3 Pohronie
Spartak Trnava 2:1 Zemplín Michalovce
Žilina 5:0 Senica
Zlaté Moravce 4:2 Ružomberok
1 September 2019
DAC 5:2 Slovan Bratysława
Trenčín 2:2 Nitra
14 September 2019
Pohronie 0:3 Nitra
Ružomberok 1:1 Sereď
Senica 0:1 DAC
Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce 0:0 Žilina
15 September 2019
Slovan Bratysława 2:0 Spartak Trnava
18 September 2019
Spartak Trnava 0:0 Senica
21 September 2019
DAC 0:1 Ružomberok
Nitra 0:2 Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď 0:0 Zlaté Moravce
Žilina 2:1 Pohronie
22 September 2019
Trenčín 2:4 Slovan Bratysława
28 September 2019
Senica 1:0 Pohronie
Sereď 1:1 Trenčín
Slovan Bratysława 5:0 Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 Ružomberok
29 September 2019
DAC 1:0 Žilina
Zlaté Moravce 1:3 Spartak Trnava
5 October 2019
Nitra 1:4 Senica
Pohronie 2:2 Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava 1:2 DAC
Žilina 1:0 Sereď
6 October 2019
Ružomberok 1:1 Slovan Bratysława
Trenčín 2:2 Zlaté Moravce
19 October 2019
Nitra : Ružomberok
Sereď : Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratysława : Pohronie
Žilina : Zemplín Michalovce
20 October 2019
DAC : Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín : Senica
26 October 2019
Pohronie : DAC
Ružomberok : Trenčín
Senica : Sereď
Spartak Trnava : Žilina
Zemplín Michalovce : Slovan Bratysława
Zlaté Moravce : Nitra
2 November 2019
DAC : Sereď
Nitra : Spartak Trnava
Pohronie : Ružomberok
Slovan Bratysława : Senica
Trenčín : Žilina
Zemplín Michalovce : Zlaté Moravce
9 November 2019
DAC : Trenčín
Senica : Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď : Nitra
Spartak Trnava : Pohronie
Žilina : Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce : Slovan Bratysława
23 November 2019
Nitra : Žilina
Pohronie : Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok : Senica
Slovan Bratysława : Sereď
Trenčín : Spartak Trnava
Zemplín Michalovce : DAC
30 November 2019
DAC : Nitra
Sereď : Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava : Ružomberok
Trenčín : Pohronie
Žilina : Slovan Bratysława
Zlaté Moravce : Senica
7 December 2019
Nitra : Trenčín
Pohronie : Sereď
Ružomberok : Zlaté Moravce
Senica : Žilina
Slovan Bratysława : DAC
Zemplín Michalovce : Spartak Trnava
15 February 2020
DAC : Senica
Nitra : Pohronie
Sereď : Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava : Slovan Bratysława
Trenčín : Zemplín Michalovce
Žilina : Zlaté Moravce
22 February 2020
Pohronie : Žilina
Ružomberok : DAC
Senica : Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratysława : Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce : Nitra
Zlaté Moravce : Sereď
29 February 2020
Nitra : Slovan Bratysława
Pohronie : Senica
Ružomberok : Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava : Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín : Sereď
Žilina : DAC
7 March 2020
DAC : Spartak Trnava
Senica : Nitra
Sereď : Žilina
Slovan Bratysława : Ružomberok
Zemplín Michalovce : Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce : Trenčín