| f t | Login

Mecze - Superliga (Liga duńska)

12 July 2019
Midtjylland 1:0 Esbjerg
14 July 2019
Brøndby 3:0 Silkeborg
Horsens 0:3 Nordsjælland
Lyngby BK 2:0 Aalborg BK
Odense BK 2:3 FC Kopenhaga
SønderjyskE 2:1 Randers
15 July 2019
Hobro 1:1 AGF Aarhus
19 July 2019
FC Kopenhaga 2:1 AGF Aarhus
21 July 2019
Aalborg BK 1:1 SønderjyskE
Esbjerg 1:1 Hobro
Midtjylland 2:1 Nordsjælland
Randers 2:2 Brøndby
Silkeborg 0:3 Horsens
22 July 2019
Odense BK 4:1 Lyngby BK
26 July 2019
Lyngby BK 0:3 SønderjyskE
27 July 2019
Horsens 0:2 FC Kopenhaga
28 July 2019
AGF Aarhus 0:1 Midtjylland
Brøndby 3:2 Odense BK
Hobro 2:2 Randers
Nordsjælland 2:0 Esbjerg
29 July 2019
Aalborg BK 3:1 Silkeborg
2 August 2019
Silkeborg 2:3 Hobro
3 August 2019
SønderjyskE 1:2 FC Kopenhaga
4 August 2019
Brøndby 1:2 Horsens
Esbjerg 0:1 Odense BK
Midtjylland 1:0 Aalborg BK
Randers 3:1 Nordsjælland
5 August 2019
Lyngby BK 2:1 AGF Aarhus
9 August 2019
FC Kopenhaga 2:0 Lyngby BK
Odense BK 1:0 Randers
11 August 2019
Aalborg BK 4:0 Esbjerg
Hobro 0:2 Brøndby
Horsens 0:2 Midtjylland
Nordsjælland 2:2 Silkeborg
12 August 2019
SønderjyskE 0:0 AGF Aarhus
16 August 2019
Nordsjælland 2:0 Odense BK
Randers 0:1 FC Kopenhaga
18 August 2019
Brøndby 2:1 Aalborg BK
Esbjerg 1:0 Lyngby BK
Midtjylland 1:1 Hobro
Silkeborg 3:3 SønderjyskE
19 August 2019
AGF Aarhus 2:0 Horsens
25 August 2019
Brøndby : AGF Aarhus
Esbjerg : Silkeborg
FC Kopenhaga : Nordsjælland
Hobro : Odense BK
Horsens : Aalborg BK
Lyngby BK : Randers
SønderjyskE : Midtjylland
1 September 2019
Aalborg BK : FC Kopenhaga
AGF Aarhus : Esbjerg
Horsens : Lyngby BK
Midtjylland : Brøndby
Nordsjælland : Hobro
Odense BK : SønderjyskE
Randers : Silkeborg
15 September 2019
AGF Aarhus : Aalborg BK
Brøndby : Nordsjælland
Esbjerg : Randers
Hobro : FC Kopenhaga
Lyngby BK : Midtjylland
Silkeborg : Odense BK
SønderjyskE : Horsens
22 September 2019
Esbjerg : Brøndby
FC Kopenhaga : Midtjylland
Hobro : SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland : Aalborg BK
Odense BK : AGF Aarhus
Randers : Horsens
Silkeborg : Lyngby BK
29 September 2019
Aalborg BK : Randers
AGF Aarhus : Nordsjælland
FC Kopenhaga : Silkeborg
Horsens : Esbjerg
Lyngby BK : Hobro
Midtjylland : Odense BK
SønderjyskE : Brøndby
6 October 2019
Brøndby : FC Kopenhaga
Esbjerg : SønderjyskE
Hobro : Aalborg BK
Nordsjælland : Lyngby BK
Odense BK : Horsens
Randers : AGF Aarhus
Silkeborg : Midtjylland
20 October 2019
Aalborg BK : Odense BK
AGF Aarhus : Silkeborg
FC Kopenhaga : Esbjerg
Horsens : Hobro
Lyngby BK : Brøndby
Midtjylland : Randers
SønderjyskE : Nordsjælland
27 October 2019
AGF Aarhus : FC Kopenhaga
Brøndby : Randers
Esbjerg : Midtjylland
Hobro : Silkeborg
Lyngby BK : Horsens
Odense BK : Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE : Aalborg BK
3 November 2019
Aalborg BK : Midtjylland
Esbjerg : Horsens
FC Kopenhaga : SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland : AGF Aarhus
Odense BK : Hobro
Randers : Lyngby BK
Silkeborg : Brøndby
10 November 2019
AGF Aarhus : SønderjyskE
Brøndby : Esbjerg
Hobro : Nordsjælland
Horsens : Silkeborg
Lyngby BK : Odense BK
Midtjylland : FC Kopenhaga
Randers : Aalborg BK
24 November 2019
Aalborg BK : Horsens
AGF Aarhus : Brøndby
FC Kopenhaga : Hobro
Nordsjælland : Randers
Odense BK : Midtjylland
Silkeborg : Esbjerg
SønderjyskE : Lyngby BK
1 December 2019
Aalborg BK : Hobro
Esbjerg : AGF Aarhus
FC Kopenhaga : Brøndby
Horsens : Odense BK
Lyngby BK : Nordsjælland
Midtjylland : Silkeborg
Randers : SønderjyskE
8 December 2019
AGF Aarhus : Lyngby BK
Brøndby : Midtjylland
Hobro : Horsens
Nordsjælland : FC Kopenhaga
Odense BK : Aalborg BK
Silkeborg : Randers
SønderjyskE : Esbjerg
15 December 2019
Aalborg BK : Nordsjælland
Brøndby : Hobro
FC Kopenhaga : Odense BK
Horsens : SønderjyskE
Lyngby BK : Silkeborg
Midtjylland : AGF Aarhus
Randers : Esbjerg
16 February 2020
AGF Aarhus : Randers
Esbjerg : FC Kopenhaga
Midtjylland : Lyngby BK
Nordsjælland : Horsens
Odense BK : Brøndby
Silkeborg : Aalborg BK
SønderjyskE : Hobro
23 February 2020
Aalborg BK : Brøndby
Hobro : Midtjylland
Horsens : AGF Aarhus
Lyngby BK : Esbjerg
Nordsjælland : SønderjyskE
Randers : Odense BK
Silkeborg : FC Kopenhaga
1 March 2020
AGF Aarhus : Hobro
Brøndby : Lyngby BK
Esbjerg : Nordsjælland
FC Kopenhaga : Aalborg BK
Horsens : Randers
Midtjylland : SønderjyskE
Odense BK : Silkeborg
8 March 2020
Aalborg BK : Lyngby BK
FC Kopenhaga : Horsens
Hobro : Esbjerg
Nordsjælland : Brøndby
Randers : Midtjylland
Silkeborg : AGF Aarhus
SønderjyskE : Odense BK
15 March 2020
AGF Aarhus : Odense BK
Brøndby : SønderjyskE
Esbjerg : Aalborg BK
Lyngby BK : FC Kopenhaga
Midtjylland : Horsens
Randers : Hobro
Silkeborg : Nordsjælland
22 March 2020
Aalborg BK : AGF Aarhus
FC Kopenhaga : Randers
Hobro : Lyngby BK
Horsens : Brøndby
Nordsjælland : Midtjylland
Odense BK : Esbjerg
SønderjyskE : Silkeborg