| f t | Login

Mecze - Superliga (Liga duńska)

13 July 2018
SønderjyskE 0:1 Aalborg BK
Vejle 3:1 Hobro
14 July 2018
Midtjylland 0:0 AGF Aarhus
15 July 2018
Nordsjælland 1:1 Esbjerg
Vendsyssel FF 3:2 Odense BK
16 July 2018
FC Kopenhaga 1:2 Horsens
Randers 0:2 Brøndby
20 July 2018
Aalborg BK 2:1 Midtjylland
21 July 2018
Esbjerg 2:3 Vendsyssel FF
22 July 2018
AGF Aarhus 1:1 Nordsjælland
Brøndby 1:1 Vejle
Horsens 1:1 Randers
Odense BK 2:2 SønderjyskE
23 July 2018
Hobro 0:3 FC Kopenhaga
27 July 2018
SønderjyskE 2:0 Horsens
28 July 2018
Midtjylland 3:1 Esbjerg
29 July 2018
FC Kopenhaga 4:0 Aalborg BK
Hobro 1:2 Brøndby
Nordsjælland 3:0 Vendsyssel FF
Randers 1:0 Odense BK
30 July 2018
Vejle 1:1 AGF Aarhus
3 August 2018
AGF Aarhus 1:0 SønderjyskE
4 August 2018
Esbjerg 3:3 Randers
Vejle 1:3 Midtjylland
5 August 2018
Brøndby 2:0 Nordsjælland
Horsens 2:2 Hobro
Odense BK 0:1 FC Kopenhaga
6 August 2018
Vendsyssel FF 0:1 Aalborg BK
10 August 2018
Vendsyssel FF 1:1 Vejle
11 August 2018
Hobro 3:2 Odense BK
12 August 2018
Aalborg BK 1:0 Nordsjælland
FC Kopenhaga 3:1 Brøndby
Midtjylland 3:0 Horsens
Randers 0:0 AGF Aarhus
13 August 2018
Esbjerg 1:0 SønderjyskE
17 August 2018
SønderjyskE 2:1 Vendsyssel FF
19 August 2018
AGF Aarhus 1:1 FC Kopenhaga
Brøndby 0:1 Esbjerg
Nordsjælland 2:0 Vejle
Odense BK 1:1 Midtjylland
Randers 3:0 Hobro
20 August 2018
Horsens 0:0 Aalborg BK
24 August 2018
Hobro 0:2 AGF Aarhus
26 August 2018
FC Kopenhaga 3:2 SønderjyskE
Midtjylland 3:0 Randers
Nordsjælland 0:1 Horsens
Vejle 0:2 Odense BK
Vendsyssel FF 1:2 Brøndby
27 August 2018
Aalborg BK 0:1 Esbjerg
31 August 2018
Horsens 0:0 Vejle
1 September 2018
SønderjyskE 1:1 Hobro
2 September 2018
AGF Aarhus 1:1 Vendsyssel FF
Brøndby 2:2 Midtjylland
Esbjerg 0:2 FC Kopenhaga
Odense BK 0:0 Nordsjælland
Randers 2:2 Aalborg BK
14 September 2018
Esbjerg 2:0 Odense BK
15 September 2018
Nordsjælland 4:1 Randers
16 September 2018
Brøndby 2:4 SønderjyskE
Horsens 3:2 AGF Aarhus
Midtjylland 3:1 FC Kopenhaga
Vendsyssel FF 1:1 Hobro
17 September 2018
Aalborg BK 1:1 Vejle
21 September 2018
Vejle 1:0 Esbjerg
22 September 2018
Randers 2:0 Vendsyssel FF
23 September 2018
AGF Aarhus 3:2 Brøndby
FC Kopenhaga 2:1 Nordsjælland
Hobro 0:5 Aalborg BK
SønderjyskE 0:0 Midtjylland
24 September 2018
Odense BK 4:0 Horsens
28 September 2018
Vejle 1:1 Randers
29 September 2018
Midtjylland 5:2 Hobro
30 September 2018
Aalborg BK 0:1 Odense BK
Brøndby 1:2 Horsens
Esbjerg 0:0 AGF Aarhus
Vendsyssel FF 2:1 FC Kopenhaga
1 October 2018
Nordsjælland 4:1 SønderjyskE
5 October 2018
SønderjyskE 3:0 Vejle
6 October 2018
Odense BK 2:2 AGF Aarhus
7 October 2018
Aalborg BK 1:3 Brøndby
FC Kopenhaga 4:0 Randers
Hobro 3:2 Nordsjælland
Horsens 1:2 Esbjerg
Midtjylland 3:0 Vendsyssel FF
19 October 2018
Esbjerg 2:0 Hobro
20 October 2018
Nordsjælland 1:4 Midtjylland
21 October 2018
AGF Aarhus 2:2 Aalborg BK
Randers 1:1 SønderjyskE
Vejle 1:3 FC Kopenhaga
Vendsyssel FF 0:1 Horsens
22 October 2018
Brøndby 1:1 Odense BK
26 October 2018
SønderjyskE 0:0 Odense BK
27 October 2018
Horsens 3:3 Nordsjælland
28 October 2018
Aalborg BK 0:1 Vendsyssel FF
FC Kopenhaga 4:2 AGF Aarhus
Hobro 1:0 Vejle
Randers 0:2 Esbjerg
29 October 2018
Midtjylland 3:2 Brøndby
2 November 2018
Odense BK 1:0 Hobro
Vendsyssel FF 2:3 SønderjyskE
4 November 2018
AGF Aarhus 0:2 Randers
Brøndby 0:1 FC Kopenhaga
Esbjerg 2:2 Midtjylland
Nordsjælland 1:1 Aalborg BK
5 November 2018
Vejle 3:1 Horsens
9 November 2018
Brøndby 2:0 AGF Aarhus
10 November 2018
Horsens 1:1 SønderjyskE
11 November 2018
Aalborg BK 1:1 FC Kopenhaga
Hobro 1:0 Vendsyssel FF
Midtjylland 5:0 Vejle
Odense BK 2:1 Esbjerg
Randers 1:1 Nordsjælland
25 November 2018
AGF Aarhus : Horsens
FC Kopenhaga : Midtjylland
Hobro : Randers
Nordsjælland : Odense BK
SønderjyskE : Brøndby
Vejle : Aalborg BK
Vendsyssel FF : Esbjerg
2 December 2018
AGF Aarhus : Vejle
Brøndby : Hobro
Esbjerg : Aalborg BK
Horsens : FC Kopenhaga
Odense BK : Vendsyssel FF
Randers : Midtjylland
SønderjyskE : Nordsjælland
9 December 2018
Aalborg BK : Horsens
FC Kopenhaga : Esbjerg
Hobro : SønderjyskE
Midtjylland : Odense BK
Nordsjælland : AGF Aarhus
Vejle : Brøndby
Vendsyssel FF : Randers
16 December 2018
AGF Aarhus : Hobro
Brøndby : Vendsyssel FF
Esbjerg : Nordsjælland
Horsens : Midtjylland
Odense BK : Aalborg BK
Randers : Vejle
SønderjyskE : FC Kopenhaga
10 February 2019
Aalborg BK : Randers
AGF Aarhus : Esbjerg
FC Kopenhaga : Odense BK
Hobro : Horsens
Nordsjælland : Brøndby
Vejle : SønderjyskE
Vendsyssel FF : Midtjylland
17 February 2019
Esbjerg : Brøndby
Horsens : Vendsyssel FF
Midtjylland : Aalborg BK
Nordsjælland : Hobro
Odense BK : Vejle
Randers : FC Kopenhaga
SønderjyskE : AGF Aarhus
24 February 2019
Aalborg BK : SønderjyskE
AGF Aarhus : Midtjylland
Brøndby : Randers
FC Kopenhaga : Vendsyssel FF
Hobro : Esbjerg
Horsens : Odense BK
Vejle : Nordsjælland
3 March 2019
Aalborg BK : Hobro
Esbjerg : Horsens
FC Kopenhaga : Vejle
Midtjylland : Nordsjælland
Odense BK : Brøndby
SønderjyskE : Randers
Vendsyssel FF : AGF Aarhus
10 March 2019
AGF Aarhus : Odense BK
Brøndby : Aalborg BK
Hobro : Midtjylland
Nordsjælland : FC Kopenhaga
Randers : Horsens
SønderjyskE : Esbjerg
Vejle : Vendsyssel FF
17 March 2019
Aalborg BK : AGF Aarhus
Esbjerg : Vejle
FC Kopenhaga : Hobro
Horsens : Brøndby
Midtjylland : SønderjyskE
Odense BK : Randers
Vendsyssel FF : Nordsjælland