| f t | Login

Mecze - Ykkönen (Liga fińska)

27 April 2019
Ekenäs IF 1:2 Jaro
Kajaani 1:2 Musan Salama
KTP 0:1 AC Oulu
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 0:1 TPS Turku
Valkeakosken Haka 1:0 TPV Tampere
2 May 2019
Valkeakosken Haka 6:3 KTP
4 May 2019
Ekenäs IF 1:1 TPS Turku
Jaro 3:0 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
TPV Tampere 0:0 Musan Salama
6 May 2019
Kajaani 0:2 AC Oulu
9 May 2019
TPS Turku 2:1 TPV Tampere
11 May 2019
AC Oulu 0:0 Valkeakosken Haka
Musan Salama 1:1 Jaro
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 1:2 Kajaani
13 May 2019
KTP 3:1 Ekenäs IF
15 May 2019
TPS Turku 1:0 Kajaani
16 May 2019
Valkeakosken Haka 6:1 Musan Salama
17 May 2019
TPV Tampere 0:3 AC Oulu
18 May 2019
Ekenäs IF 7:2 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
20 May 2019
KTP 2:2 Jaro
22 May 2019
TPV Tampere 1:0 Ekenäs IF
25 May 2019
AC Oulu 0:1 TPS Turku
Jaro 1:3 Valkeakosken Haka
Kajaani 1:2 KTP
Musan Salama 1:2 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
29 May 2019
Musan Salama 1:0 AC Oulu
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 1:1 KTP
TPS Turku 0:1 Valkeakosken Haka
30 May 2019
Ekenäs IF 2:1 Kajaani
Jaro 1:1 TPV Tampere
2 June 2019
AC Oulu 0:0 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
TPS Turku 3:2 Jaro
TPV Tampere 1:1 Kajaani
3 June 2019
KTP 3:1 Musan Salama
4 June 2019
Valkeakosken Haka 2:0 Ekenäs IF
9 June 2019
AC Oulu 0:0 Jaro
Kajaani 0:0 Valkeakosken Haka
Musan Salama 1:3 Ekenäs IF
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 1:1 TPV Tampere
10 June 2019
KTP 0:3 TPS Turku
13 June 2019
Valkeakosken Haka 2:0 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
14 June 2019
TPS Turku 1:2 Musan Salama
16 June 2019
Ekenäs IF 0:3 AC Oulu
Jaro 1:1 Kajaani
TPV Tampere 1:0 KTP
19 June 2019
Jaro 3:0 Ekenäs IF
Kajaani 1:3 Musan Salama
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 3:1 TPS Turku
TPV Tampere 1:3 Valkeakosken Haka
20 June 2019
AC Oulu 0:1 KTP
24 June 2019
KTP 0:1 Valkeakosken Haka
25 June 2019
AC Oulu 2:2 Kajaani
Musan Salama 1:0 TPV Tampere
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 0:5 Jaro
28 June 2019
TPS Turku 4:0 Ekenäs IF
29 June 2019
Jaro 3:3 Musan Salama
Kajaani 2:2 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
Valkeakosken Haka 2:1 AC Oulu
2 July 2019
Ekenäs IF 1:4 KTP
TPV Tampere 1:4 TPS Turku
6 July 2019
AC Oulu 3:3 TPV Tampere
Jaro 3:2 KTP
Kajaani 0:1 TPS Turku
Musan Salama 1:5 Valkeakosken Haka
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 0:3 Ekenäs IF
13 July 2019
Ekenäs IF 3:1 TPV Tampere
KTP 0:2 Kajaani
Musan Salama 4:0 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
TPS Turku 1:0 AC Oulu
Valkeakosken Haka 2:0 Jaro
18 July 2019
AC Oulu 1:2 Musan Salama
TPV Tampere 0:2 Jaro
20 July 2019
Ekenäs IF 0:2 Kajaani
TPS Turku 2:3 Valkeakosken Haka
22 July 2019
KTP 2:0 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
24 July 2019
Jaro 4:3 AC Oulu
27 July 2019
Jaro 1:2 TPS Turku
Kajaani 3:0 TPV Tampere
Musan Salama 2:1 KTP
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 0:2 AC Oulu
Valkeakosken Haka 6:2 Ekenäs IF
2 August 2019
TPS Turku 2:0 KTP
TPV Tampere 3:1 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
3 August 2019
Ekenäs IF 5:1 Musan Salama
Valkeakosken Haka 4:2 Kajaani
9 August 2019
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 0:4 Valkeakosken Haka
10 August 2019
AC Oulu 1:2 Ekenäs IF
Kajaani 1:2 Jaro
Musan Salama 1:3 TPS Turku
12 August 2019
KTP 6:1 TPV Tampere
15 August 2019
Valkeakosken Haka 3:1 TPV Tampere
16 August 2019
AC Oulu 0:1 KTP
Musan Salama 5:3 Kajaani
17 August 2019
Jaro 4:1 Ekenäs IF
19 August 2019
TPS Turku 2:2 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
22 August 2019
TPV Tampere 2:2 Musan Salama
23 August 2019
Valkeakosken Haka 5:0 KTP
24 August 2019
Ekenäs IF 0:0 TPS Turku
Jaro 2:0 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
Kajaani 3:1 AC Oulu
30 August 2019
TPS Turku 3:2 TPV Tampere
31 August 2019
AC Oulu 0:1 Valkeakosken Haka
Musan Salama 2:1 Jaro
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 2:2 Kajaani
2 September 2019
KTP 2:1 Ekenäs IF
6 September 2019
TPS Turku 3:0 Kajaani
TPV Tampere 2:0 AC Oulu
Valkeakosken Haka 4:0 Musan Salama
7 September 2019
Ekenäs IF 2:3 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
9 September 2019
KTP 3:1 Jaro
14 September 2019
AC Oulu 0:0 TPS Turku
Ekenäs IF 1:0 TPV Tampere
Jaro 1:3 Valkeakosken Haka
Kajaani 4:5 KTP
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 3:2 Musan Salama
19 September 2019
Valkeakosken Haka 1:2 TPS Turku
21 September 2019
Jaro 3:1 TPV Tampere
Kajaani 1:2 Ekenäs IF
Musan Salama 0:4 AC Oulu
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 2:3 KTP
27 September 2019
TPS Turku 1:1 Jaro
28 September 2019
AC Oulu 1:1 MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski
Ekenäs IF 2:4 Valkeakosken Haka
TPV Tampere 3:4 Kajaani
30 September 2019
KTP 1:0 Musan Salama
4 October 2019
MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski 3:2 TPV Tampere
5 October 2019
AC Oulu 4:1 Jaro
Kajaani 1:2 Valkeakosken Haka
Musan Salama 1:0 Ekenäs IF
7 October 2019
KTP 1:1 TPS Turku
20 October 2019
Ekenäs IF : AC Oulu
Jaro : Kajaani
TPS Turku : Musan Salama
TPV Tampere : KTP
Valkeakosken Haka : MyPa 1947 Anjalankoski