| f t | Login

Serie - Liga Europy UEFA (Europa)

Drużyna Zw Re Po bZ bR bP G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Aberdeen 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0
AEK Larnaca 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Akademija Pandev 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0
Alashkert 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 1 2 0
Apollon Limassol 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 0
B36 Tórshavn 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Ballymena United 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0
Balzan 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
Banants 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0
Brann 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
Breidablik 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Brøndby 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
Budapeszt Honved 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1
Budućnost 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
Chikhura 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0
Cliftonville 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
College Europa 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
Cork City 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
Cracovia Kraków 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 1 0
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 1
Cukaricki Belgrad 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0
DAC 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 1 0
Debreceni VSC 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 1
Domžale 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1
Dynamo Mińsk 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
Engordany 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1
FC Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
Flora Tallin 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
Fola Esch 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
GAP Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 1
Gzira United 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
Hajduk Split 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 2
Haugesund 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
Hibernians 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2
IFK Norrköping 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
Inter Turku 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
Kairat 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0
Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0
KÍ Klaksvík 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2
Kilmarnock 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
KR Reykjavík 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
Kukësi 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
KuPS Kuopio 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2
Laçi 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2
Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 1 0
Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 0
Levski Sofia 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Liepājas Metalurgs 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
Maccabi Haifa 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 0
Malmö FF 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0
Milsami Orhei 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Molde 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1
Mura 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Narva Trans 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Neftçi 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0
OFK Titograd 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 1
Ordabasy 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Petrocub 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2
Progrès Niederkorn 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 0
Pyunik 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 0
Radnički Niš 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Rangers 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0
Rīgas FS 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
Riteriai 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2
RoPS Rovaniemi 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
Ružomberok 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2
Səbail 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 0
Shkupi 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
Široki Brijeg 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2
Speranţa Nisporeni 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0
St Joseph's 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0
St Patrick's Athletic 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
Steaua Bukareszt 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0
Stjarnan 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0
Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Tobol 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2
Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0
Ventspils 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
Videoton 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Vitebsk 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
Zalgiris 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1
Zeta 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0